Program för Cetus GP 2 SU 2022
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
183 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
261 |
|
Olivia Ahlgren |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Inka Nyberg |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
249 |
|
Sofia Isabella Poutanen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Saana Kauppinen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
Cecilia Viinikainen |
2014 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Minea Penttilä |
2014 |
FIN |
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
220 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
253 |
|
Julia Sederholm |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.52 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
231 |
|
Elsa Kopra |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
228 |
|
Aada Heinilä |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Aino Sandström |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Emma Mattsson |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
244 |
|
Felicia Rosenqvist |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Olivia Laulumaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
250 |
|
Vera Monte |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
202 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
235 |
|
Elea Jylhänkangas |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Sara Emra |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Dalia Kanukhan |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Elsa Issa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Jemima Lash |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
223 |
|
Ella Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
246 |
|
Abriti Chowdhury |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
254 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
234 |
|
Fiona Jylhänkangas |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
199 |
|
Seela Tani |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Arina Shahgordi |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
145 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
201 |
|
Naa Aso Assyne |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
135 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
190 |
|
Helmi Huusko |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Inna Korhonen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
236 |
|
Emma Halttunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
|
Veera Waltari |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
217 |
|
Elli Katri Eveliina Hiltunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
143 |
|
Nora Karu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
121 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
213 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
148 |
|
Ellen Hämäläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
68 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
98 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
113 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
165 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
123 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
109 |
|
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
60 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
149 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
31 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
263 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Niki Rämä |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.31 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
222 |
|
Aleksi Vankka |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
158 |
|
Jesse Silvasti |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
251 |
|
Alvar Salminen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.25 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
255 |
|
Ewen Cameron |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
257 |
|
Akseli Turunen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
232 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
238 |
|
Alpo Halme |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
|
Leo Kajamaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
260 |
|
Lassi Liukkonen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
193 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
216 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
203 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
230 |
|
Karri Karppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Emil Lähdemäki |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Jaroslav Ikatti |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
219 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
259 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
186 |
|
Mikael Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
187 |
|
Matias Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
90 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
94 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
42 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
102 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
45 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
108 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
111 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
48 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
147 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
Oskari Peltonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
33 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
1992 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Selkäuinti Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
100-104 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
95-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
90-94 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
15 |
|
Ari Auvinen |
1967 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
204 |
|
Lilli Rugemalira |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
210 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
196 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
154 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
188 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
185 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
207 |
|
Ronja Brännbacka |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
157 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
181 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
159 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
178 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
198 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200 |
|
Sofia Severin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
95 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
226 |
|
Evelin Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
81 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
86 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
136 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
73 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
152 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
46 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
77 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
215 |
|
Vivi Metsälä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
12 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
180 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
209 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
197 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
191 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
156 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
237 |
|
Kasper Mikander |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Touko Sammaltupa |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
208 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
189 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
174 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
150 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
117 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
140 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
87 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
212 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
195 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
126 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
110 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
57 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
83 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
47 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
169 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
74 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
26 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
100-104 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
95-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
90-94 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
131 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
134 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
132 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
85 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
151 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
161 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
192 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
182 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
172 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
101 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
106 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
146 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
84 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
17-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
9 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
133 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
167 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
139 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
120 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
124 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
53 |
|
Christian Nummi |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:14.84 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
18-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Selkäuinti Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
100-104 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
95-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
90-94 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 6, 2022 to Dec 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
263 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-05 18:32:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|