Program for 1. Razvojni pokal - 31. MM Memorial Tone Bosis 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
1. Razvojni pokal - 31. MM Memorial Tone Božič 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Kopališče Pristan |
Organizator: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
nov. 12, 2022 to nov. 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški
|
Final 1 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
4:29.97 |
|
Darin Sonnenschein |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Trbovlje (SLO) |
12/21/2006 |
|
|
Ml. dečki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2 |
|
Domen Hudovornik |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
3 |
|
Mark Kokol Svenšek |
2012 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
4 |
|
Dino Ðešević |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
5 |
|
Leon Zver |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
6 |
|
Jaka Jerše |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
7 |
|
Nikolaj Batistič |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški |
Final 2 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
1 |
|
Rok Prešeren |
2012 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
|
Jon Tepej Pečnik |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Luka Kolenko |
2011 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
4 |
|
Erik Memić |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
5 |
|
Nik Rezar |
2011 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
6 |
|
Ante Jakša Marić |
2012 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
7 |
|
Mark Senčar |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
8 |
|
Urh Videnšek |
2012 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški |
Final 3 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
1 |
|
Arsentii Gorbunov |
2012 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2 |
|
Žan Predikaka |
2012 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
3 |
|
Matej Snoj |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
4 |
|
Luka Legiša |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
5 |
|
Nik Bračun |
2011 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
6 |
|
Nejc Vizjak |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
7 |
|
Oskar Lavrih |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
Matic Jelenc |
2011 |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški |
Final 4 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
1 |
|
Sven Sokač |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2 |
|
Lovro Kekec |
2011 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
3 |
|
Filip Mamlić |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
7:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
4 |
|
Rene Mesarič |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
7:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
Ožbej Douala Nzotam |
2011 |
PK Ljubljana |
7:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
6 |
|
Matevž Brolih |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
8:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
7 |
|
Ožbej Juvan |
2011 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
8 |
|
Rok Kolenko |
2011 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški |
Final 5 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
1 |
|
Jaka Fajon |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
6:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2 |
|
Pascal Krevs |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
6:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
|
Tilen Marinšek |
2012 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
6:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
4 |
|
Brin Poljak |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
6:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
5 |
|
Žiga Benčina |
2012 |
PK Olimpija |
6:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
6 |
|
Filip Ilić |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
6:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
7 |
|
Naj Plevnik Ivanuša |
2011 |
PK Neptun Celje |
6:38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
8 |
|
David Šafar |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
6:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 400m Prosto Moški |
Final 6 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
1 |
|
Bor Mahnič Dobrovoljc |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
5:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Jakob Kocjan |
2011 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
5:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
3 |
|
David Trampuž |
2011 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
5:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
4 |
|
Jaka Čufer |
2011 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
5:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
5 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
5:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
6 |
|
Valter Grm |
2011 |
PK Ljubljana |
5:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
7 |
|
Aleks Stevanić |
2011 |
PK Olimpija |
5:49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
8 |
|
Rok Sever |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
5:59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 09:41:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|