Program for Pokal Delfin 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prijave |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
ŠRC Tivoli |
Organizator: |
ŠD Delfin |
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
nov. 6, 2022 to nov. 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Prsno Moški |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
57.06 |
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Doha (QAT) |
12/4/2014 |
|
|
Mladinci |
1:00.03 |
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Helsinki (FIN) |
12/7/2006 |
|
|
Kadeti |
1:02.39 |
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/20/2004 |
|
|
Dečki |
1:04.77 |
|
Dejan Šteharnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:10.76 |
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/30/2019 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Ime |
Rojen |
Klub |
Drža va |
Prijavni čas |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Erik Hrovat |
2001 |
Športno društvo Delfin |
SLO |
1:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Klemen Topolnik |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Filip Ćirović |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
|
Mitja Turk |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
SAMUELE NACCARI |
2007 |
A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MONFALONE |
ITA |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Teo Starc |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50 |
|
Anej Krušič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško |
SLO |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
MICHELE GRATTON |
2008 |
A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MONFALONE |
ITA |
1:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Matija Krašan |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
SLO |
1:21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
124 |
|
Matevž Vocovnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
SLO |
1:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
89 |
|
Taj Novak |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
ELIA SUDANO |
2009 |
A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MONFALONE |
ITA |
1:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
84 |
|
Tibor Starc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
86 |
|
Vid Debeljak |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25 |
|
Kevin Milinčič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
SLO |
1:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
|
Žan Matjaž Orešnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
SLO |
1:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
88 |
|
Vasilij Mihelič |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
SLO |
1:58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-04 09:07:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|