Program for Adventsstævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Glostrup Fritidscenter |
Organizer: |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 4, 2022 to Dec 4, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
137 |
|
Jonathan V Ahm-Jantzen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
215 |
|
Marcus Albjerg |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:05.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
225 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Oscar G. Lopez Nielsen |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Carl C Stenstrøm Skonberg |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
287 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
277 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
112 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
229 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
103 |
|
Alfred Stærke |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
222 |
|
Johan Christiansen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Sander Larsen |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
284 |
|
Silas Dalsaa |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
280 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
195 |
|
Mads Friis Andersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
286 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
255 |
|
Daniel Kleis |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
206 |
|
Alexander Duckert |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
184 |
|
Aske Ravnø |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
189 |
|
Simon Schobius Vinther |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
79 |
|
William Svane |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
231 |
|
Christoffer Nielsen |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
43 |
|
Felix De Hertogh |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
311 |
|
Johannes Hovmand |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Meïssa Kiil-Nielsen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
104 |
|
Anker Bøving Svendsen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
266 |
|
Owen William Parli Vedel |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
11 |
|
Niklas Holm Theil |
2011 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:45.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
155 |
|
Mads Harrild |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
47 |
|
Gustav Emil Bille Ahrendt Jensen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
259 |
|
Alexander Bodor |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
13 |
|
Malte Heilmann Elmelund |
2011 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
7 |
|
Holger Rægaard |
2011 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
211 |
|
Marcus Sonne |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:53.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
268 |
|
Felix Feng Høstergaard |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
214 |
|
Rune Skovgaard Christiansen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
238 |
|
Matti Lund Hansen |
2013 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
154 |
|
Emil Lytje |
2013 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
252 |
|
Caspian Bendroth-Asmussen |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
210 |
|
William Jørgensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
55 |
|
Krzysztof Adamaszek |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
86 |
|
Peter Freiberg |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
135 |
|
William Leang |
2015 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
77 |
|
Villads Friis-Olsen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
73 |
|
Victor Capion |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
33 |
|
Casper Kanstrup |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
72 |
|
Vegas Chang Bjørnlund |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
309 |
|
Valdemar Hvilsom Jensen |
2013 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-04 10:32:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|