Program for Tatti-uinnit 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Kemin Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
15 10 2022 - 15 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
|
Nora Keisu |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
Kirsti Ryynänen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
|
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
1:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
|
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
|
Iris Mets |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:20.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
129 |
|
Saara Syrjänen |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
96 |
|
Isla Tervo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:21.42 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
123 |
|
Aada Haapakoski |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
91 |
|
Emma-Ilona Pietola |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Saga Sirniö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
118 |
|
Aamu Litendahl |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
|
Sunna Jäärni |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
31 |
|
Seela Emilia Jäärni |
2012 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Taru Tuisku |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
28 |
|
Emma Häkkilä |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
67 |
|
Helmi Kangas |
2012 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
6 |
|
Iitamaria Päiveröinen |
2010 |
Nivalan Saukot |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Sofia Myllyneva |
2010 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
53 |
|
Sonja Niskavaara |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Iina Kämäräinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Minttu Riekki |
2008 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
FIN |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Ellen Luukkonen |
2007 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
FIN |
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
Iida Niemi |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
112 |
|
Kiira Komu |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Mimosa Ryhänen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Julia Krigsholm |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
114 |
|
Salla Pietilä |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
110 |
|
Hilla Saukko |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Eveliina Lappalainen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-99 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Saara Nissinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Saga Tuisku |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Anna-Sofia Brännkärr |
2001 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
150 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-10-2022 08:52:53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|