Program for Mastersmestaruusuinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4X50m Sekauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280-319 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
535 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 2 |
282 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
449 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
285 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
534 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1 |
240 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti E |
246 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
550 |
|
Vanders Oldies |
244 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
483 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
200 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
RiUS Masters |
204 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
117 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
227 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
319 |
|
ORCA Helsinki 1 |
168 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
HSS mixed C |
164 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
|
Oulun Uinti C |
172 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
194 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap |
179 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
482 |
Espoon Kilpauinti C |
162 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
150 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
160 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
271 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
191 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
136 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
160 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
2:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
170 |
FIN |
S |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Lane4 Arena 3 |
183 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
LANE4 Arena 1 |
162 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
Lane4 Arena 2 |
175 |
FIN |
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
2:06.95 |
|
|
|
509 |
Jyväskylän Aalto 1 |
135 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
250 |
S.C. Pingviinit_4x50 SKUV MIX |
155 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
2:22.38 |
|
|
|
56 |
JUK MIX seka2 |
132 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
180 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
156 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
214 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
130 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
292 |
KemPy B-joukkue |
155 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
2:38.00 |
|
|
|
320 |
ORCA Helsinki 2 |
150 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
2:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
JUK MIX seka 1 |
145 |
FIN |
S |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
JÄL |
|
551 |
Vanders Young ones |
139 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit r.y. |
143 |
FIN |
|
100-119 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
|
Tila |
|
1 |
35 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
114 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:22 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
526 |
|
Kaia Kulla |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
40.49 |
|
|
|
1961 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
471 |
|
Sari Komulainen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
42.92 |
|
|
|
1962 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
52.05 |
|
|
|
1962 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
480 |
|
Sari Nurmi |
1967 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
524 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Tuija Alanko |
1963 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
1967 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
385 |
|
Ulla Vainikka |
1965 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
|
Petra Thodin |
1968 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
39.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
4 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
236 |
|
Kaisa Männistö |
1978 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Julia Laijoki |
1978 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
51.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Heini Bargum |
1981 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
518 |
|
Sanna Anttila |
1979 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
Riikka Majander |
1984 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
504 |
|
Niina Säteri |
1984 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
|
Maria Ripatti |
1987 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
372 |
|
Liubov Belousova |
1983 |
Vanders |
FIN |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
166 |
|
Maria Heikkinen |
1983 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
374 |
|
Pirjo Sohlo |
1984 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
469 |
|
Lena Nordqvist |
1984 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
261 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
1991 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
181 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
1989 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
412 |
|
Kristel Rugemalira |
1989 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
459 |
|
Annika Malmberg |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
275 |
|
Miia Heiskanen |
1992 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Suvi Pulkkinen |
1988 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
455 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Laura Walden |
1993 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Paula Autio |
1996 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
375 |
|
Saara Vehmaa |
1995 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Terhi Saarenpää |
1994 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
Maria Ojala |
1995 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:29 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
35.80 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
228 |
|
Heikki Asell |
1947 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
1948 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
532 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Antti Lehtonen |
1956 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
530 |
|
Peep Kesküla |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
241 |
|
Jukka Tihinen |
1956 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
108 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
1956 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
531 |
|
Ossi Vallemaa |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
FIN |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
276 |
|
Matti Nikula |
1960 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
460 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
264 |
|
Antti Wihanto |
1962 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Ari Auvinen |
1967 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Kare-Petri Kaukomaa |
1965 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
|
Timo Vepsäläinen |
1966 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Risto Hotulainen |
1966 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
543 |
|
Veijo Tolonen |
1967 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
34.10 |
|
JÄL |
|
7 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Mika Meller |
1967 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
294 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
102 |
|
Jyrki Ikonen |
1964 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
365 |
|
Alex Pakaslahti |
1965 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
227 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
470 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
339 |
|
Tapio Mäkitalo |
1970 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
293 |
|
Arto Katajamäki |
1972 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Lasse Lahtinen |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Timo Narumo |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
326 |
|
Vesa Kälviäinen |
1968 |
SUH |
FIN |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
548 |
|
Pete Vainikka |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
368 |
|
Niko Rantsi |
1968 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
370 |
|
Risto Halonen |
1970 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
389 |
|
Riku-Petteri Räsänen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
410 |
|
Arno Glöckner |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Tommi Halima |
1973 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Ilkka Alavaikko |
1976 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Pekka Takamaa |
1976 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
406 |
|
Guilherme Barbosa dos Reis |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
|
Juan Sebastian Thoret Salazar |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
358 |
|
Mikko Arponen |
1980 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
314 |
|
Vili Nykänen |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
337 |
|
Kai Poutanen |
1980 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
210 |
|
Ville-Pekka Pirilä |
1978 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
475 |
|
Mikko Auromaa |
1979 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
42 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
1979 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Juha Antila |
1978 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
243 |
|
Teemu Malmelin |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
298 |
|
Jouni Leimukoski |
1979 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
201 |
|
Jari Mäkäläinen |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Rami Mustonen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
407 |
|
Santeri Takala |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
515 |
|
Olli Kaure |
1983 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
27.92 |
|
|
|
501 |
Jani Heinänen |
1991 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
28.41 |
|
JÄL |
|
546 |
Raimo Raski |
1989 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
498 |
Janne Kekkonen |
1989 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
30.76 |
|
|
|
160 |
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
31.04 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
6 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
36.41 |
|
|
|
1991 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
361 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vanders |
FIN |
26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
497 |
|
Samuli Korpi |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
|
Daniel Viitikko |
1996 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Teemu Aula |
1995 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
274 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
156 |
|
Pietu Kinnunen |
1996 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
187 |
|
Arttu Pikkala |
1993 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
188 |
|
Johannes Haapaniemi |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
31 |
|
Wiljam Rautiainen |
1995 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
104 |
|
Henrik Rinkinen |
1997 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
103 |
|
Tuomas Ikonen |
1996 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:27 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1500m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Elisabeth Ketelsen |
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
28:00.00 |
|
|
|
1943 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
383 |
|
Päivi Rantala |
1967 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
25:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Marjut Hyvönen |
1966 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
26:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
363 |
|
Meri Santaholma |
1964 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
22:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
24:50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Katri Vuori |
1969 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
27:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
71 |
|
Katja Andreev |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
27:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Merja Lahikainen |
1970 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
sari kukkonen |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
31:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Sanna Suur-Hamari |
1969 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
32:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
105 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
21:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
23:13.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
3 |
234 |
|
Katri Tanni |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
24:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
25:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
478 |
|
Tarja Niinisalo |
1977 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
25:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
315 |
|
Raisa Friberg |
1976 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
26:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
70 |
|
Suvi Kaunisto |
1974 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
30:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Raisa Ala-Lipasti |
1974 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
30:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
23:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
25:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Hanna Rosti |
1978 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
30:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
20:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
299 |
|
Maiju Kuurto |
1985 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
21:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
372 |
|
Liubov Belousova |
1983 |
Vanders |
FIN |
24:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
205 |
|
TANJA LAINE |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
26:49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
459 |
|
Annika Malmberg |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
25:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
33:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
279 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
21:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
23:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-11-2022 11.22.21 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
12:06.89 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
19:57.06 |
|
|
|
1935 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
169 |
|
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
13:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
15:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
14:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
232 |
|
Esko Turunen |
1955 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
14:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Risto Rantanen |
1955 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
15:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Erkki Ipatti |
1955 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
15:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
11:49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
460 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
11:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
529 |
|
Andrus Vaker |
1959 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
11:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
11:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
543 |
|
Veijo Tolonen |
1967 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
11:30.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
3 |
404 |
|
Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki |
1964 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
12:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
13:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
474 |
|
Petri Ratala |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
10:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
13:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
Jaakko Lyytinen |
1976 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
11:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
11:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Kimmo Tuunanen |
1975 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
11:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
11:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
145 |
|
Tommi Backman |
1976 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
13:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Mika Matela |
1975 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
15:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
353 |
|
Aki Keskinen |
1976 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
10:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
545 |
|
Jari Järvinen |
1978 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
11:40.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
3 |
324 |
|
Markku Ahonen |
1981 |
UPOT |
FIN |
12:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
12:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
Antti Koskela |
1982 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
12:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
11:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
413 |
|
Juuso Tikanoja |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
13:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
515 |
|
Olli Kaure |
1983 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
15:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
10:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
15:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
8:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-11-2022 21.39.14 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
|
|
|
1962 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
383 |
|
Päivi Rantala |
1967 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
266 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
|
Sointu Kuusikko |
1991 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
285 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
455 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:51 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
3:22.59 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
365 |
|
Alex Pakaslahti |
1965 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
293 |
|
Arto Katajamäki |
1972 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
351 |
|
Jukka Lehtola |
1968 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
|
jori johansson |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
311 |
|
Eero Judin |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
515 |
|
Olli Kaure |
1983 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
3:43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
4:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:50 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
|
Anna Maija Pyrrö |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
1941 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
439 |
|
Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen |
1945 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
265 |
|
Sirpa Visakoski |
1952 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
|
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
FIN |
49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
526 |
|
Kaia Kulla |
1961 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
471 |
|
Sari Komulainen |
1962 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
1962 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
514 |
|
Maija-Leena Tuovinen |
1961 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Pirkko Hankonen |
1963 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
1967 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
525 |
|
Anu Sakala |
1963 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
385 |
|
Ulla Vainikka |
1965 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
|
Maija Rutanen |
1969 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
434 |
|
Tarja Salmimies |
1971 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
1974 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Elif Aksu |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
386 |
|
Taina Hyvönen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Johanna Haverinen |
1973 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
Heini Bargum |
1981 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
269 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
398 |
|
Liisa Ailanen |
1978 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Erika Penttilä |
1981 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
89 |
|
Sini Sohlberg |
1979 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Kati Pesonen-Hellsten |
1982 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
Riikka Majander |
1984 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
499 |
|
Emmi-Stina Pirttimäki |
1983 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Saara Viteli |
1985 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Maria Heikkinen |
1983 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
155 |
|
Piia Peuhkuri |
1985 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
405 |
|
Hanna-Katariina Seikola |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
116 |
|
Sina Hulkkonen |
1987 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
261 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
1991 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
181 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
1989 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
133 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
464 |
|
Henna Hakala |
1989 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
206 |
|
Claudia Mariottini |
1990 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
399 |
|
Marianne Siurua |
1990 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
36.59 |
|
|
|
279 |
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
37.14 |
|
|
|
327 |
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
50.23 |
|
|
|
49 |
Miira Lallukka |
1997 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Terhi Saarenpää |
1994 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
Sofia Känsäkoski |
1994 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Anna Mäkinen |
1995 |
FIN |
|
8 |
94 |
|
Anne Immonen |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
9 |
328 |
|
Nea Virta |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
10 |
223 |
|
Emilia Soinilehto |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
11 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:36 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
457 |
|
martti lahti |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
1935 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
|
matti väätänen |
1947 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
Pekka Purra |
1946 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
1948 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
533 |
|
Aksel Luige |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
530 |
|
Peep Kesküla |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
531 |
|
Ossi Vallemaa |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
FIN |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
443 |
|
Raimo Karhunen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
43.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Hannu Koivisto |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
352 |
|
Esa Ihalainen |
1954 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
276 |
|
Matti Nikula |
1960 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
|
Mikko Viitala |
1962 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
371 |
|
Kaarlo Kalliomaa |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
68 |
|
Karri Muinonen |
1961 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
335 |
|
Kim Ohtonen |
1966 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
164 |
|
Timo Vepsäläinen |
1966 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Mika Meller |
1967 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
263 |
|
Timo Kaltio |
1965 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Ari Auvinen |
1967 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
444 |
|
Jukka Pellinen |
1967 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Eerikki Rutanen |
1972 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
235 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
326 |
|
Vesa Kälviäinen |
1968 |
SUH |
FIN |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
347 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
Pami Aalto |
1972 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
548 |
|
Pete Vainikka |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
411 |
|
Antti Sunell |
1970 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
368 |
|
Niko Rantsi |
1968 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
370 |
|
Risto Halonen |
1970 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
362 |
|
Lasse Lahtinen |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Jari Johansson |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
397 |
|
Aarne Hakanen |
1977 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
204 |
|
Teemu Rintala |
1974 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
309 |
|
Tomi Tilander |
1973 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Ilkka Alavaikko |
1976 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
40 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
1976 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
366 |
|
István Beszteri |
1973 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
209 |
|
Matti Kanervo |
1973 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
159 |
|
Mika Matela |
1975 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
297 |
|
Jarno Lehto |
1974 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
Tuomas Lindholm |
1982 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Markku Vihersalo |
1978 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
314 |
|
Vili Nykänen |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
507 |
|
Otto Kaipio |
1978 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
Antti Koskela |
1982 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
324 |
|
Markku Ahonen |
1981 |
UPOT |
FIN |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
244 |
|
Vesa Perttula |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Juha Antila |
1978 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
141 |
|
Mika Väkiparta |
1980 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
247 |
|
Rami Mustonen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
396 |
|
Lassi Kosunen |
1985 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
348 |
|
Juha-Pekka Alapartanen |
1987 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
|
Igor Korolev |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
300 |
|
Joonas Harjukallio |
1987 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
32.87 |
|
|
|
26 |
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
33.14 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
33.85 |
|
|
|
501 |
Jani Heinänen |
1991 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
37.14 |
|
|
|
360 |
Mikko Junninen |
1989 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
361 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
497 |
|
Samuli Korpi |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Atso Lindström |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
395 |
|
Henrik Sinisalo |
1997 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Joni Kitinoja |
1996 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
203 |
|
Daniel Viitikko |
1996 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
188 |
|
Johannes Haapaniemi |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
325 |
|
Joni Honkala |
1995 |
Hydra Platypus |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Wiljam Rautiainen |
1995 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:37 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
439 |
|
Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
1945 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
242 |
|
Leena Rasinaho |
1965 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
|
Päivi Halme |
1964 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
357 |
|
Minna Karhama |
1966 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
480 |
|
Sari Nurmi |
1967 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
|
Petra Thodin |
1968 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
434 |
|
Tarja Salmimies |
1971 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.46 |
|
JÄL |
|
3 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Raisa Ala-Lipasti |
1974 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
386 |
|
Taina Hyvönen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
|
Marjukka Pulkkinen |
1982 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
1:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
66 |
|
Hanna Rosti |
1978 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
517 |
|
Taina Martikainen |
1978 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
477 |
|
Minttu Mustonen |
1978 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
518 |
|
Sanna Anttila |
1979 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
143 |
|
Liisi Koskelainen |
1979 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
89 |
|
Sini Sohlberg |
1979 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
166 |
|
Maria Heikkinen |
1983 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
504 |
|
Niina Säteri |
1984 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
267 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
472 |
|
Salla Valtari |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
405 |
|
Hanna-Katariina Seikola |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
1989 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
459 |
|
Annika Malmberg |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
275 |
|
Miia Heiskanen |
1992 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
399 |
|
Marianne Siurua |
1990 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Taru Niemi |
1992 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Sointu Kuusikko |
1991 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
29 |
|
Fanny Toivio |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
285 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Paula Autio |
1996 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
375 |
|
Saara Vehmaa |
1995 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
445 |
|
Patricia Gimeno Estivill |
1997 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Miira Lallukka |
1997 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
140 |
|
Laura Walden |
1993 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
355 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
437 |
|
Veera Pellinen |
1997 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
28 |
|
Maria Ojala |
1995 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
277 |
|
Aino Erkinaro |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
359 |
|
Sofia Känsäkoski |
1994 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:32 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
2:00.38 |
|
|
|
1935 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
|
Jaakko Virkajärvi |
1939 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
228 |
|
Heikki Asell |
1947 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
169 |
|
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
438 |
|
Heikki Pykäläinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
189 |
|
Heikki Räsänen |
1951 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
442 |
|
Seppo Hytönen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
199 |
|
Erkki Ipatti |
1955 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
334 |
|
Juri Logvin |
1962 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Mikko Viitala |
1962 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
460 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
286 |
|
Lauri Multanen |
1959 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Kare-Petri Kaukomaa |
1965 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
|
Jukka Pellinen |
1967 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Timo Hanhimäki |
1966 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
404 |
|
Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki |
1964 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
350 |
|
Pasi Ponsiluoma |
1966 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
470 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Tapio Mäkitalo |
1970 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
356 |
|
Timo Narumo |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
293 |
|
Arto Katajamäki |
1972 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
458 |
|
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Pasi Mikkonen |
1969 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
347 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
561 |
|
Mikko Matilainen |
1972 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
411 |
|
Antti Sunell |
1970 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
548 |
|
Pete Vainikka |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
370 |
|
Risto Halonen |
1970 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Jari Johansson |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
505 |
|
Niko Rantala |
1973 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
168 |
|
Teemu Turunen |
1976 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Ilkka Alavaikko |
1976 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
410 |
|
Arno Glöckner |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
403 |
|
Atte Varis |
1974 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
353 |
|
Aki Keskinen |
1976 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
397 |
|
Aarne Hakanen |
1977 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
238 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400 |
|
Saku Ailanen |
1975 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
204 |
|
Teemu Rintala |
1974 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
1976 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
406 |
|
Guilherme Barbosa dos Reis |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
389 |
|
Riku-Petteri Räsänen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
416 |
|
Jukka-Pekka Tamminen |
1974 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
|
Antti Koskela |
1982 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
358 |
|
Mikko Arponen |
1980 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
475 |
|
Mikko Auromaa |
1979 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
239 |
|
Pasi Huhtala |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
1979 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
414 |
|
Jussi Luhtasela |
1980 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
545 |
|
Jari Järvinen |
1978 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Mika Väkiparta |
1980 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
201 |
Jari Mäkäläinen |
1986 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
132 |
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
245 |
Erno Leppänen |
1985 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
396 |
Lassi Kosunen |
1985 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
407 |
Santeri Takala |
1985 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
Janne Hamari |
1983 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Tuomas Lahtinen |
1984 |
FIN |
|
8 |
473 |
|
Igor Korolev |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
|
|
|
|
1985 |
FIN |
|
9 |
300 |
|
Joonas Harjukallio |
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
FIN |
|
10 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
FIN |
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
503 |
|
Antti Viilos |
1989 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
498 |
|
Janne Kekkonen |
1989 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
456 |
|
Timo Schwarte |
1988 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
226 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
278 |
|
Tuukka Korpela |
1990 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
301 |
|
Joonas Valkama |
1988 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
Joni Kitinoja |
1996 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Pietu Kinnunen |
1996 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
274 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
325 |
|
Joni Honkala |
1995 |
Hydra Platypus |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
395 |
|
Henrik Sinisalo |
1997 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Juho Aittasalo |
1994 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Aki Huunonen |
1996 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
104 |
|
Henrik Rinkinen |
1997 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-11-2022 11.16.37 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
6:08.06 |
|
|
|
1965 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
524 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
6:40.29 |
|
|
|
1965 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
7:16.10 |
|
|
|
1967 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Tuija Alanko |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
7:17.46 |
|
|
|
1963 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
7:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
6:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
6:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
207 |
|
Anna-Liisa Virtanen |
1985 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
205 |
|
TANJA LAINE |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
455 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
5:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:23 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
400m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
7:15.42 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
7:40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
1956 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
6:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
364 |
|
Arvo Musikka |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
7:40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
5:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
6:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
298 |
|
Jouni Leimukoski |
1979 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
5:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Vesa Kyckling |
1979 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
7:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Markus Salmela |
1983 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
4:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
5:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-11-2022 11.22.23 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
|
Anna Maija Pyrrö |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
2:21.15 |
|
|
|
1941 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Virve Palos |
|
Koovee |
|
3:07.78 |
|
|
|
1942 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
265 |
|
Sirpa Visakoski |
1952 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
528 |
|
Sirje Voolmaa |
1953 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Elif Aksu |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
266 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Marjukka Pulkkinen |
1982 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
1:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
72 |
|
Julia Laijoki |
1978 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
517 |
|
Taina Martikainen |
1978 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
1983 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
175 |
|
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Fanny Toivio |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
464 |
|
Henna Hakala |
1989 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
Roosa Järvinen |
1991 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
479 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
133 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
327 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
190 |
|
Emma Thodin |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:26 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
457 |
|
martti lahti |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
2:20.32 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
462 |
|
Juha Koski |
1942 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Klaus Bremer |
1938 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Mauri Ekholm |
1943 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Raimo Etelävuori |
1945 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
189 |
|
Heikki Räsänen |
1951 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:52.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
438 |
|
Heikki Pykäläinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
441 |
|
Ilkka Keskinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
241 |
|
Jukka Tihinen |
1956 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Kari Hiltunen |
1958 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
229 |
|
Lauri Heikkilä |
1964 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
294 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
Jyrki Ikonen |
1964 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
338 |
|
Jaakko Heimo |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Ari Savulahti |
1972 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
508 |
|
Jukka Parviainen |
1974 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400 |
|
Saku Ailanen |
1975 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
353 |
|
Aki Keskinen |
1976 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
243 |
|
Teemu Malmelin |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
1979 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
201 |
|
Jari Mäkäläinen |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
300 |
|
Joonas Harjukallio |
1987 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
503 |
Antti Viilos |
1989 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:10.14 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
1:25.69 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
2 |
170 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Tuomas Ikonen |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:25 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4X50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
536 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 3 |
254 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
451 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
251 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
484 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
206 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Keravan Uimarit D206 |
206 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
392 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
203 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
251 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m VUV N |
176 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
185 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit |
167 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
272 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
188 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
160 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
323 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
166 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
JUK Naiset Vapari 2 |
171 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
Keravan Uimarit B167 |
167 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
520 |
|
Elite Uinti ry |
161 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
HTU Stadi |
179 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
59 |
|
JUK Naiset vapari 1 |
139 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
148 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
485 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti B |
151 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
143 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
430 |
|
Lane4 Arena 1 |
154 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
560 |
|
Vanders Ladies |
150 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
100-119 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
331 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
105 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
114 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:35 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
4X50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320-359 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
487 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti G |
337 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280-319 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
252 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m Vapaa M_1 |
282 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
537 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 4 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
282 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
288 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
453 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
283 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
19 |
|
HSS miehet E |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
2:02.00 |
|
|
|
241 |
FIN |
|
2 |
254 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m Vapaa M_3 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:05.59 |
|
|
|
240 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
248 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
554 |
|
Vanders Oldies |
250 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
345 |
|
Speedo Masters Finland 2 |
230 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
344 |
|
Speedo Masters Finland 1 |
213 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
488 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
219 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
452 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
204 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap |
229 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
219 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2 |
207 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
553 |
|
Vanders Second hand |
207 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
18 |
|
HSS miehet C |
176 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
253 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m Vapaa M_2 |
181 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
187 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
193 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
Keravan Uimarit C189 |
190 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
322 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
195 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
152 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
189 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
163 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit r.y. |
162 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
512 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 2 |
172 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
431 |
|
Lane4 Arena 1 |
179 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
433 |
|
Lane4 Arena 3 |
180 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
432 |
|
Lane4 Arena 2 |
189 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
381 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
179 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
513 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 1 |
122 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
489 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti B |
149 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
255 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m Vapaa M_4 |
135 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
218 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
154 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
401 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
154 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
2:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
552 |
|
Vanders Young ones |
142 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
123 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:35 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
|
Kerstin Rehnström |
|
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
|
4:01.62 |
|
|
|
1957 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
526 |
|
Kaia Kulla |
1961 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
471 |
|
Sari Komulainen |
1962 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
1962 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
1967 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
sari kukkonen |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
434 |
|
Tarja Salmimies |
1971 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
3:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
478 |
|
Tarja Niinisalo |
1977 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
269 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
266 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
398 |
|
Liisa Ailanen |
1978 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Sina Hulkkonen |
1987 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
1989 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
464 |
|
Henna Hakala |
1989 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
279 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:34 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
462 |
|
Juha Koski |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
4:47.54 |
|
|
|
1942 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
443 |
|
Raimo Karhunen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
531 |
|
Ossi Vallemaa |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
FIN |
3:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
352 |
|
Esa Ihalainen |
1954 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
3:47.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
112 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Hannu Koivisto |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
364 |
|
Arvo Musikka |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
371 |
|
Kaarlo Kalliomaa |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
3:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
3:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Ari Auvinen |
1967 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
351 |
|
Jukka Lehtola |
1968 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
3:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Ari Savulahti |
1972 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Pami Aalto |
1972 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
397 |
|
Aarne Hakanen |
1977 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
366 |
|
István Beszteri |
1973 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
314 |
|
Vili Nykänen |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Markku Vihersalo |
1978 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
324 |
|
Markku Ahonen |
1981 |
UPOT |
FIN |
2:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
247 |
|
Rami Mustonen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
377 |
|
Jaakko Peltola |
1985 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
3:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Atso Lindström |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:33 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
100-104 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
95-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
90-94 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
221 |
|
Virve Palos |
1942 |
Koovee |
FIN |
13:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
528 |
|
Sirje Voolmaa |
1953 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
7:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
383 |
|
Päivi Rantala |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
6:20.00 |
|
|
|
1967 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Marjut Hyvönen |
|
Keravan Uimarit |
|
6:21.85 |
|
|
|
1966 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
2 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
6:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Raisa Friberg |
1976 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
6:43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
5:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
5:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
Marjukka Pulkkinen |
1982 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
5:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
191 |
|
Paula Niinimäki |
1981 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
205 |
|
TANJA LAINE |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
267 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
6:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
261 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
1991 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
Taru Niemi |
1992 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
133 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
464 |
|
Henna Hakala |
1989 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
6:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
Sointu Kuusikko |
1991 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
8:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200 |
|
Katariina Linha |
1997 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
100-104 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
95-99 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
90-94 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
1935 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
9:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
8:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
169 |
|
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
7:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
1956 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
6:54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
|
Esko Turunen |
1955 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
6:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
167 |
|
Risto Rantanen |
1955 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
6:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
460 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
5:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
529 |
|
Andrus Vaker |
1959 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
5:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Kare-Petri Kaukomaa |
1965 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
5:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
404 |
|
Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki |
1964 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
474 |
|
Petri Ratala |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
4:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
470 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
5:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
351 |
|
Jukka Lehtola |
1968 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
5:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
97 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
505 |
|
Niko Rantala |
1973 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
jori johansson |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Jaakko Lyytinen |
1976 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
238 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
6:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Mika Matela |
1975 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
7:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
353 |
|
Aki Keskinen |
1976 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:54.19 |
|
|
|
268 |
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
5:19.72 |
|
|
|
243 |
Teemu Malmelin |
1981 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
|
5:40.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
545 |
Jari Järvinen |
1978 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
45 |
Yassine Ghezaïel |
1981 |
FIN |
|
5 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
1978 |
FIN |
|
6 |
239 |
|
Pasi Huhtala |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
FIN |
|
7 |
376 |
|
Lari Rönkä |
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
FIN |
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208 |
|
Janne Hamari |
1983 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
5:58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
4:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
6:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-11-2022 21.39.15 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
221 |
|
Virve Palos |
|
Koovee |
|
6:42.15 |
|
|
|
1942 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
524 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
3:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
2:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
4:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
1983 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
374 |
|
Pirjo Sohlo |
1984 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
190 |
|
Emma Thodin |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Laura Walden |
1993 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:47 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
3:28.51 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Klaus Bremer |
1938 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Mauri Ekholm |
1943 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Raimo Etelävuori |
1945 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
4:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
333 |
|
Petri Heikkilä |
1960 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
3:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
294 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
229 |
|
Lauri Heikkilä |
1964 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
3:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400 |
|
Saku Ailanen |
1975 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Markus Salmela |
1983 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
348 |
|
Juha-Pekka Alapartanen |
1987 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
503 |
|
Antti Viilos |
1989 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
456 |
|
Timo Schwarte |
1988 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:46 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
|
Anna Maija Pyrrö |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
51.48 |
|
|
|
1941 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
439 |
|
Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen |
1945 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
527 |
|
Tiia Brakmann |
1955 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
471 |
|
Sari Komulainen |
1962 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
1962 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
242 |
|
Leena Rasinaho |
1965 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Pirkko Hankonen |
1963 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
480 |
|
Sari Nurmi |
1967 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
313 |
|
Päivi Halme |
1964 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
357 |
|
Minna Karhama |
1966 |
Vanders |
FIN |
37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
1967 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
385 |
|
Ulla Vainikka |
1965 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
|
Petra Thodin |
1968 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
466 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
434 |
|
Tarja Salmimies |
1971 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
1974 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
105 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
33.81 |
|
JÄL |
|
5 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Elif Aksu |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Raisa Ala-Lipasti |
1974 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
386 |
|
Taina Hyvönen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
415 |
|
Nina Grönroos |
1974 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Johanna Haverinen |
1973 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
Heini Bargum |
1981 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
|
Kati Pesonen-Hellsten |
1982 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
398 |
|
Liisa Ailanen |
1978 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
|
Julia Laijoki |
1978 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
517 |
|
Taina Martikainen |
1978 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
382 |
|
Helinä Mellanen |
1982 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
Marjukka Pulkkinen |
1982 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
518 |
|
Sanna Anttila |
1979 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Niina Lehmusvirta |
1982 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
143 |
|
Liisi Koskelainen |
1979 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
74 |
|
Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi |
1979 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
89 |
|
Sini Sohlberg |
1979 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
549 |
|
Tiina Pelkonen |
1981 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
Riikka Majander |
1984 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
500 |
|
Maria Lehto |
1983 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
499 |
|
Emmi-Stina Pirttimäki |
1983 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Maria Heikkinen |
1983 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
504 |
|
Niina Säteri |
1984 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
|
Maria Ripatti |
1987 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
|
Saara Viteli |
1985 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
516 |
|
Anu Paakkunainen |
1987 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Piia Peuhkuri |
1985 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
405 |
|
Hanna-Katariina Seikola |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
472 |
|
Salla Valtari |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
519 |
|
Satu Kaure |
1983 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
374 |
|
Pirjo Sohlo |
1984 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
409 |
|
Anu Uhotoinen |
1986 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
261 |
Alisa Ponomareva |
1991 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
133 |
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
31.45 |
|
|
|
175 |
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
31.94 |
|
|
|
303 |
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
275 |
Miia Heiskanen |
1992 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
41.86 |
|
|
|
479 |
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Fanny Toivio |
1992 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
Suvi Pulkkinen |
1988 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
Marianne Siurua |
1990 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keravan Uimarit |
|
|
|
JÄL |
|
542 |
Elina Rokka |
1988 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
279 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.53 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
sini Niemi |
|
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
359 |
|
Sofia Känsäkoski |
1994 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
375 |
|
Saara Vehmaa |
1995 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
445 |
|
Patricia Gimeno Estivill |
1997 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Anne Immonen |
1997 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200 |
|
Katariina Linha |
1997 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
28 |
|
Maria Ojala |
1995 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Anne Juopperi |
1994 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
355 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
437 |
|
Veera Pellinen |
1997 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
171 |
|
Terhi Saarenpää |
1994 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Nea Virta |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
329 |
|
Anna Mäkinen |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
277 |
|
Aino Erkinaro |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
223 |
|
Emilia Soinilehto |
1995 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:49 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
46.39 |
|
|
|
1935 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
457 |
|
martti lahti |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
54.09 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
|
Jaakko Virkajärvi |
1939 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
462 |
|
Juha Koski |
1942 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Jukka-Pekka Sarkkinen |
1941 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
228 |
|
Heikki Asell |
1947 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
matti väätänen |
1947 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
1948 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
441 |
|
Ilkka Keskinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
438 |
|
Heikki Pykäläinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Ralf Lindblad |
1951 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
189 |
|
Heikki Räsänen |
1951 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Antti Lehtonen |
1956 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
530 |
|
Peep Kesküla |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Jukka Tihinen |
1956 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
442 |
|
Seppo Hytönen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
531 |
|
Ossi Vallemaa |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
FIN |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
199 |
|
Erkki Ipatti |
1955 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
308 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
334 |
|
Juri Logvin |
1962 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
276 |
|
Matti Nikula |
1960 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
240 |
|
Mikko Viitala |
1962 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
286 |
|
Lauri Multanen |
1959 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
237 |
|
Markku Viitala |
1963 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
|
Timo Vepsäläinen |
1966 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
Mika Meller |
1967 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
121 |
|
Risto Hotulainen |
1966 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
230 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
444 |
|
Jukka Pellinen |
1967 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
111 |
|
Marko Lysmä |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
282 |
|
Jaakko Erkinaro |
1963 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
193 |
|
Timo Hanhimäki |
1966 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
365 |
|
Alex Pakaslahti |
1965 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
404 |
|
Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki |
1964 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
547 |
|
Gavin Doyle |
1963 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
235 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
227 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
339 |
|
Tapio Mäkitalo |
1970 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
470 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
356 |
|
Timo Narumo |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
326 |
|
Vesa Kälviäinen |
1968 |
SUH |
FIN |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Pasi Mikkonen |
1969 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
293 |
|
Arto Katajamäki |
1972 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
548 |
|
Pete Vainikka |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
561 |
|
Mikko Matilainen |
1972 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
370 |
|
Risto Halonen |
1970 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
368 |
|
Niko Rantsi |
1968 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
411 |
|
Antti Sunell |
1970 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Jari Johansson |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
508 |
|
Jukka Parviainen |
1974 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
389 |
|
Riku-Petteri Räsänen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
168 |
|
Teemu Turunen |
1976 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
176 |
|
Pekka Takamaa |
1976 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
238 |
|
Janne Moilanen |
1977 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
410 |
|
Arno Glöckner |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
403 |
|
Atte Varis |
1974 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
204 |
|
Teemu Rintala |
1974 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Tommi Halima |
1973 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
296 |
|
Ilkka Alavaikko |
1976 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
309 |
|
Tomi Tilander |
1973 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
406 |
|
Guilherme Barbosa dos Reis |
1976 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
378 |
|
Jukka Martama |
1977 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
297 |
|
Jarno Lehto |
1974 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
209 |
|
Matti Kanervo |
1973 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
26.08 |
|
|
|
307 |
Juan Sebastian Thoret Salazar |
1981 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
27.48 |
|
|
|
39 |
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
27.77 |
|
|
|
507 |
Otto Kaipio |
1978 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
27.84 |
|
|
|
314 |
Vili Nykänen |
1981 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
34 |
Antti Koskela |
1982 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speedo Masters Finland |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
337 |
Kai Poutanen |
1980 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
358 |
Mikko Arponen |
1980 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
475 |
Mikko Auromaa |
1979 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
30.17 |
|
|
|
174 |
Juha Antila |
1978 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
30.19 |
|
|
|
210 |
Ville-Pekka Pirilä |
1978 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
30.41 |
|
|
|
239 |
Pasi Huhtala |
1981 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
31.69 |
|
|
|
244 |
Vesa Perttula |
1981 |
FIN |
|
13 |
408 |
|
Vesa Kyckling |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
FIN |
|
14 |
414 |
|
Jussi Luhtasela |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
FIN |
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
201 |
|
Jari Mäkäläinen |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
407 |
|
Santeri Takala |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
396 |
|
Lassi Kosunen |
1985 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
377 |
|
Jaakko Peltola |
1985 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
245 |
|
Erno Leppänen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
413 |
|
Juuso Tikanoja |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
473 |
|
Igor Korolev |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
373 |
|
Tuomas Lahtinen |
1984 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
501 |
|
Jani Heinänen |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
498 |
|
Janne Kekkonen |
1989 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
546 |
|
Raimo Raski |
1989 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
26.72 |
|
JÄL |
|
4 |
226 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
360 |
|
Mikko Junninen |
1989 |
Vanders |
FIN |
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
270 |
|
Markus Rantanen |
1988 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
278 |
|
Tuukka Korpela |
1990 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
301 |
|
Joonas Valkama |
1988 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
497 |
|
Samuli Korpi |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Tuukka Myller |
1994 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Pietu Kinnunen |
1996 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
274 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Teemu Aula |
1995 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
203 |
|
Daniel Viitikko |
1996 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
104 |
|
Henrik Rinkinen |
1997 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
188 |
|
Johannes Haapaniemi |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
103 |
|
Tuomas Ikonen |
1996 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
325 |
|
Joni Honkala |
1995 |
Hydra Platypus |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
187 |
|
Arttu Pikkala |
1993 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Juho Aittasalo |
1994 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:48 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4X50m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
538 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 5 |
240 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
451 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
251 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
490 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
203 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
Keravan Uimarit D209 |
209 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
393 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
200 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
260 |
|
S.C.Pingviinit 4X50m SKUV N |
176 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
317 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
175 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
185 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit |
167 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
160 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Keravan Uimarit C161 |
171 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
521 |
|
Elite Uinti ry |
183 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
3:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
511 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 1 |
176 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
58 |
|
JUK Naiset sekari |
149 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
148 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
491 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti B |
148 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
217 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
131 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
555 |
|
Vanders Ladies |
147 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
430 |
|
Lane4 Arena 1 |
154 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100-119 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
331 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
105 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:52 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4X50m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320-359 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
487 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti G |
337 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280-319 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
539 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 6 |
282 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
453 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
283 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
19 |
|
HSS miehet E |
241 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
256 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m SKUV M_1 |
243 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
FIN |
|
4 |
119 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
FIN |
|
5 |
557 |
|
Vanders Old ones |
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
JÄL |
|
247 |
FIN |
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speedo Masters Finland |
|
2:02.98 |
|
|
|
342 |
Speedo Masters Finland 1 |
220 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speedo Masters Finland |
|
2:02.99 |
|
|
|
343 |
Speedo Masters Finland 2 |
223 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
257 |
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m SKUV M_2 |
200 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
492 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
232 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
454 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
204 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
197 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap |
202 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
283 |
|
Oulun Uinti D |
221 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
219 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2 |
207 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
556 |
|
Vanders Mid Team |
205 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
18 |
|
HSS miehet C |
176 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
187 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
321 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
175 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
193 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
427 |
|
Lane4 Arena 3 |
190 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
426 |
|
Lane4 Arena 2 |
191 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
512 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 2 |
172 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
425 |
|
Lane4 Arena 1 |
177 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
163 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit r.y. |
162 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
513 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 1 |
122 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
258 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m SKUV M_3 |
131 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
489 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti B |
149 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
401 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
154 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
2:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
218 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
154 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
552 |
|
Vanders Young ones |
142 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:51 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
|
Anna Maija Pyrrö |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
1941 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Virve Palos |
|
Koovee |
|
|
|
|
|
1942 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
527 |
|
Tiia Brakmann |
1955 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
1962 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50 |
|
Pirkko Hankonen |
1963 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
385 |
|
Ulla Vainikka |
1965 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Petra Thodin |
1968 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Elif Aksu |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
54 |
|
Raisa Ala-Lipasti |
1974 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
517 |
|
Taina Martikainen |
1978 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
384 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
|
Heini Bargum |
1981 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
Riikka Majander |
1984 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
1983 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Saara Viteli |
1985 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
472 |
|
Salla Valtari |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
175 |
|
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
399 |
|
Marianne Siurua |
1990 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
479 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
327 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Katariina Linha |
1997 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Terhi Saarenpää |
1994 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
223 |
|
Emilia Soinilehto |
1995 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
354 |
|
Anne Juopperi |
1994 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
140 |
|
Laura Walden |
1993 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:42 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
457 |
|
martti lahti |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Klaus Bremer |
1938 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Mauri Ekholm |
1943 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
matti väätänen |
1947 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
306 |
|
Raimo Etelävuori |
1945 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
186 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
1948 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
441 |
|
Ilkka Keskinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Ralf Lindblad |
1951 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
189 |
|
Heikki Räsänen |
1951 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
438 |
|
Heikki Pykäläinen |
1952 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
530 |
|
Peep Kesküla |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Jukka Tihinen |
1956 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
240 |
|
Mikko Viitala |
1962 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
|
Esa Salonen |
1958 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
286 |
|
Lauri Multanen |
1959 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Kari Hiltunen |
1958 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
164 |
|
Timo Vepsäläinen |
1966 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
229 |
|
Lauri Heikkilä |
1964 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
444 |
|
Jukka Pellinen |
1967 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
476 |
|
Petri Hyökyranta |
1972 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
411 |
|
Antti Sunell |
1970 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
358 |
|
Mikko Arponen |
1980 |
Vanders |
FIN |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245 |
|
Erno Leppänen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
501 |
|
Jani Heinänen |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
31.51 |
|
JÄL |
|
546 |
Raimo Raski |
1989 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
170 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
2 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
31.50 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Pietu Kinnunen |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
33.95 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
395 |
|
Henrik Sinisalo |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
34.08 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
103 |
|
Tuomas Ikonen |
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Aki Huunonen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:43 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
2:52.18 |
|
|
|
1965 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
524 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
3:07.54 |
|
|
|
1965 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
|
Tuija Alanko |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
3:27.14 |
|
|
|
1963 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
3:27.26 |
|
|
|
1967 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
383 |
|
Päivi Rantala |
1967 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
Outi Kaarnamo |
1969 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
382 |
|
Helinä Mellanen |
1982 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
205 |
|
TANJA LAINE |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
1983 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
303 |
|
Emma Kyrklund |
1991 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
206 |
|
Claudia Mariottini |
1990 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
Riikka Kari |
1989 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
455 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
355 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:30 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
3:22.48 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Mauri Ekholm |
1943 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
1956 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
Antti Lehtonen |
1956 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
364 |
|
Arvo Musikka |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
2:58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
294 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
2:59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
Jyrki Ikonen |
1964 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
356 |
|
Timo Narumo |
1969 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
362 |
|
Lasse Lahtinen |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
|
jori johansson |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
296 |
|
Ilkka Alavaikko |
1976 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
2:48.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Saku Ailanen |
1975 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
Jaakko Lyytinen |
1976 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Mika Matela |
1975 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
1976 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
408 |
|
Vesa Kyckling |
1979 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
243 |
|
Teemu Malmelin |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
1979 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Markus Salmela |
1983 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
373 |
|
Tuomas Lahtinen |
1984 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
132 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
456 |
|
Timo Schwarte |
1988 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:50.21 |
|
|
|
231 |
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:30 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
439 |
|
Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
1945 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
|
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
526 |
|
Kaia Kulla |
1961 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
1:32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
471 |
|
Sari Komulainen |
1962 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
506 |
|
Elina Virtanen |
1962 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
130 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
183 |
|
Minna Luomakortes-Klutas |
1967 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
385 |
|
Ulla Vainikka |
1965 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
525 |
|
Anu Sakala |
1963 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
363 |
|
Meri Santaholma |
1964 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
466 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
sari kukkonen |
1972 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
434 |
|
Tarja Salmimies |
1971 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
165 |
|
Sanna Piiroinen |
1973 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
Taina Hyvönen |
1975 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
398 |
|
Liisa Ailanen |
1978 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
346 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Liisa Rantatulkkila |
1982 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Heini Bargum |
1981 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
89 |
|
Sini Sohlberg |
1979 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
477 |
|
Minttu Mustonen |
1978 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
500 |
|
Maria Lehto |
1983 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Annukka Pihlaja |
1983 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Saara Viteli |
1985 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
291 |
|
Anna-maija Melvaskoski |
1986 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
1989 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
464 |
|
Henna Hakala |
1989 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
206 |
|
Claudia Mariottini |
1990 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
279 |
|
Sofia Risteelä |
1993 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354 |
|
Anne Juopperi |
1994 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
355 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
172 |
|
Emmi Hannila |
1996 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:45 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
457 |
|
martti lahti |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
462 |
|
Juha Koski |
1942 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
228 |
|
Heikki Asell |
1947 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
1948 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
533 |
|
Aksel Luige |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
1:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
369 |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
531 |
|
Ossi Vallemaa |
1954 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
FIN |
1:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
112 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
443 |
|
Raimo Karhunen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
302 |
|
Hannu Koivisto |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
371 |
|
Kaarlo Kalliomaa |
1959 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
335 |
|
Kim Ohtonen |
1966 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Mauri Kanto |
1963 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
1:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
173 |
|
Kai Mustonen |
1966 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
1:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
280 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
1965 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
114 |
|
Ari Auvinen |
1967 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336 |
|
Tero Matkaniemi |
1972 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
235 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Ari Savulahti |
1972 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
368 |
|
Niko Rantsi |
1968 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Pami Aalto |
1972 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
326 |
|
Vesa Kälviäinen |
1968 |
SUH |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Jari Johansson |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
1:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
397 |
|
Aarne Hakanen |
1977 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
István Beszteri |
1973 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
297 |
|
Jarno Lehto |
1974 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
40 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
1976 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
Markku Vihersalo |
1978 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
314 |
|
Vili Nykänen |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
324 |
|
Markku Ahonen |
1981 |
UPOT |
FIN |
1:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Vesa Perttula |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Tuomas Lindholm |
1982 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Igor Korolev |
1985 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:15.03 |
|
|
|
26 |
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Tuukka Korpela |
1990 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
361 |
|
Juha Kollin |
|
Vanders |
|
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
225 |
|
Jaakko Poutamo |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
1994 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Atso Lindström |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
1:29.96 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:44 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
221 |
|
Virve Palos |
|
Koovee |
|
6:26.32 |
|
|
|
1942 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
|
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Leena Kaseva |
1954 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
528 |
|
Sirje Voolmaa |
1953 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
3:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
|
Marjut Hyvönen |
1966 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
461 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
310 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
1971 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
|
Imke Höfling |
1970 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
544 |
|
Sari Sipari |
1975 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:54.41 |
|
JÄL |
|
2 |
246 |
|
Hanna Mäkinen |
1976 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:54.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
388 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Raisa Friberg |
1976 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Raisa Ala-Lipasti |
1974 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
478 |
|
Tarja Niinisalo |
1977 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
158 |
|
Aija Matela |
1977 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
182 |
|
Eeva Asp |
1982 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
349 |
|
Milla Vainionpää |
1981 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
2:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
1987 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
213 |
|
Jonna-Annukka Kokkonen |
1984 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
166 |
|
Maria Heikkinen |
1983 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
3:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
205 |
|
TANJA LAINE |
1986 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Maria Ripatti |
1987 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
405 |
|
Hanna-Katariina Seikola |
1985 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
Taru Niemi |
1992 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
|
Sointu Kuusikko |
1991 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Laura Walden |
1993 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Harriet Lindfors |
1993 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
190 |
|
Emma Thodin |
1994 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
305 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200 |
|
Katariina Linha |
1997 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
437 |
|
Veera Pellinen |
1997 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:39 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
4:33.36 |
|
|
|
1935 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
|
Jaakko Virkajärvi |
1939 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
1942 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
462 |
|
Juha Koski |
1942 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
306 |
|
Raimo Etelävuori |
1945 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
169 |
|
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
442 |
|
Seppo Hytönen |
1956 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Raimo Backman |
1956 |
Uintiseura Kuhat |
FIN |
3:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Esko Turunen |
1955 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
3:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
167 |
|
Risto Rantanen |
1955 |
Brahean Uimarit |
FIN |
3:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
468 |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
|
Erkki Ipatti |
1955 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
FIN |
3:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
134 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
334 |
|
Juri Logvin |
1962 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
2:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Matti Hurula |
1961 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
460 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
529 |
|
Andrus Vaker |
1959 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
286 |
|
Lauri Multanen |
1959 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
2:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Kare-Petri Kaukomaa |
1965 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
294 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
2:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Heikki Posio |
1963 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
470 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
351 |
|
Jukka Lehtola |
1968 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
1969 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
211 |
|
Timo Piispanen |
1968 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
411 |
|
Antti Sunell |
1970 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
561 |
|
Mikko Matilainen |
1972 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
458 |
|
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
505 |
|
Niko Rantala |
1973 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
168 |
|
Teemu Turunen |
1976 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
2:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
145 |
|
Tommi Backman |
1976 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
397 |
|
Aarne Hakanen |
1977 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
1976 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
304 |
|
Martti Näsäkkälä |
1978 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
243 |
|
Teemu Malmelin |
1981 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Yassine Ghezaïel |
1981 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245 |
|
Erno Leppänen |
1985 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
2:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
396 |
|
Lassi Kosunen |
1985 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
208 |
|
Janne Hamari |
1983 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
Tomi Miettinen |
1986 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
2:20.16 |
|
|
|
502 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
2:44.76 |
|
|
|
387 |
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
FIN |
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
2:00.68 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
395 |
|
Henrik Sinisalo |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Aki Huunonen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:39 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
|
Tuija Alanko |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
1:38.64 |
|
|
|
1963 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
383 |
|
Päivi Rantala |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
1:41.39 |
|
|
|
1967 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
480 |
|
Sari Nurmi |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
|
Petra Thodin |
1968 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
523 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
1:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
1978 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
382 |
|
Helinä Mellanen |
1982 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
518 |
|
Sanna Anttila |
1979 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
|
Päivi Repo |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
469 |
|
Lena Nordqvist |
1984 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
261 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
1991 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Sointu Kuusikko |
1991 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
285 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
359 |
|
Sofia Känsäkoski |
1994 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Paula Autio |
1996 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
455 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:40 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85-89 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
|
Lauri Malk |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
1937 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
1:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
1956 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
522 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
1959 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
436 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
1:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
338 |
|
Jaakko Heimo |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
293 |
|
Arto Katajamäki |
1972 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
367 |
|
Jun Kojima |
1971 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
390 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
290 |
|
Arto Salmela |
1976 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
|
Juan Sebastian Thoret Salazar |
1981 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
268 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
1978 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
1979 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
298 |
|
Jouni Leimukoski |
1979 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
515 |
|
Olli Kaure |
1983 |
Elite Uinti ry |
FIN |
1:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Antti Kajander |
1987 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-34 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
160 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
502 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
387 |
|
Mitja Kylliäinen |
1991 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-29 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
104 |
|
Henrik Rinkinen |
1997 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
203 |
|
Daniel Viitikko |
1996 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
288 |
|
Vesa Pykälistö |
1993 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-11-2022 09.41.04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
4X50m Vapaauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280-319 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
541 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 8 |
282 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
450 |
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
290 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
FIN |
3:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240-279 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
540 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 7 |
240 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
493 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti E |
244 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
558 |
|
Vanders Older ones |
244 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200-239 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
494 |
|
Espoon Kilpauinti D |
212 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
195 |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap |
212 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Keravan UimaritD211 |
|
Keravan Uimarit |
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
211 |
FIN |
|
4 |
153 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
207 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura 2 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
200 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
RiUS Masters |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
204 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
429 |
|
Lane4 Arena 4 |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
428 |
|
Lane4 Arena 3 |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
120 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160-199 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:55.01 |
|
|
|
319 |
ORCA Helsinki 1 |
168 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:56.50 |
|
|
|
17 |
HSS mixed C |
164 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
284 |
Oulun Uinti C |
172 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
495 |
Espoon Kilpauinti C |
161 |
FIN |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
394 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
180 |
FIN |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
136 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
160 |
FIN |
|
7 |
318 |
|
ORCA Helsinki 2 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
2:20.77 |
|
|
|
170 |
FIN |
|
8 |
216 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
161 |
FIN |
|
9 |
423 |
|
Lane4 Arena 1 |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
FIN |
|
10 |
424 |
|
Lane4 Arena 2 |
|
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
FIN |
|
11 |
510 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto 1 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
FIN |
|
120-159 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoon Kilpauinti |
|
1:54.00 |
|
|
|
496 |
Espoon Kilpauinti B |
134 |
FIN |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
|
1:59.35 |
|
|
|
448 |
JyväsSeudun Uinti |
133 |
FIN |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
1:59.98 |
|
|
|
57 |
JUK MIX vapari |
141 |
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
259 |
S.C. Pingviinit 4X50m VUV MIX |
149 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
JUK MIX vapari 2 |
136 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
215 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
137 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
178 |
|
Lapuan Virkiä |
159 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
292 |
|
KemPy B-joukkue |
155 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit r.y. |
143 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
402 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
138 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100-119 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Ikä |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
1 |
559 |
|
Vanders Juniors |
115 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-11-2022 10:38:43 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|