Program for Aquarapid Knattesim 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Sundbybergs Simhall |
Arrangör: |
SS04 |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 22 okt 2022 till den 22 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Bröstsim Mixed A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
82 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
381 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
368 |
|
Felix Eriksson |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
411 |
|
Olle Ulfvebrand |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Sonja Walter |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Elina Lindman |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
299 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Dennis Pavlovic Cano |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
165 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
61 |
|
Sigrid Wååg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
91 |
|
Ida Persson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
361 |
|
August Vogt |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
414 |
|
Helmer Tanskanen |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
179 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
444 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
Nova Svensson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
412 |
|
Svante Lignell |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
366 |
|
Svea Helin |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
275 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
268 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
166 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
172 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
267 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
3 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
56 |
|
Rastin Mortezaei Semnani |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
486 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
315 |
|
Cian Lilliesköld |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
89 |
|
Olivia Wennerberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
239 |
|
Marcus Asplund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
236 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
321 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
53 |
|
Linus Salminen |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:41.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
422 |
|
Märta Proos |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
209 |
|
Moa Pettersson Westergren |
2010 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
363 |
|
Elsie Lund |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
153 |
|
Elsa Wahlén |
2010 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
442 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
54 |
|
Gustaf Lundgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:43.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
270 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
438 |
|
Wilma Skarstedt |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
323 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
440 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
413 |
|
Paul Rimskog |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
87 |
|
Wendela Melin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
60 |
|
Sophia Malmgren |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
318 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
313 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
168 |
|
Levi Salamon |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
162 |
|
Mea Brunosson |
2010 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
1:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
269 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
210 |
|
Tyra Söderman |
2010 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
425 |
|
Selma Hekne |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
376 |
|
Vilgot Timse |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
326 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:49.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
226 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
188 |
|
Madeleine Mellqvist |
2010 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
297 |
|
Elsa Sigfelt |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
311 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
308 |
|
Leon Karlsson |
2010 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
135 |
|
Fanny Lorentzi |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
26 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
367 |
|
Elliot Myncke |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:51.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
316 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
255 |
|
Astrid Lindkvist |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
439 |
|
Liyonie Withana |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
70 |
|
Märta Bengter |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
143 |
|
Janina Höjertz |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
271 |
|
Francesca Grims Medici |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
14 |
|
Dante Sandström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
257 |
|
Frida Yavuz |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
328 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
218 |
|
Saga Nilsson |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
48 |
|
Philip Erlandsson |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:56.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
254 |
|
Ella Jarting |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
329 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
397 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:58.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
312 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
273 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
441 |
|
Deran Soysüren |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
183 |
|
Alicia Isaksson Styrlander |
2010 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
184 |
|
Elina Yrjävnä Salinas |
2010 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
330 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
377 |
|
Greta Åborg |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
446 |
|
Julia Figuera |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:02.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
375 |
|
Signe Sääf |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
424 |
|
Edvin Björklund |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
370 |
|
Vera Vidholm |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
393 |
|
Hugo Ek |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
250 |
|
Nora Tornberg |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
160 |
|
Novaliie Barthelsson |
2010 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
426 |
|
Gustaf Engström |
2010 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
34 |
|
Isak Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
445 |
|
Tina Zhang Karlsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
449 |
|
Max Shatkus |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
33 |
|
August Myrberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
392 |
|
Vincent Martin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
141 |
|
Wilma Ek |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
263 |
|
Karl Ekberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
482 |
|
Kerstin Stenström |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
42 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
295 |
|
Christian Inci |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
145 |
|
Haobo Zhao |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
12 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
152 |
|
William Földvary-Nagy |
2010 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
137 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
380 |
|
Grim Riddar |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
23 |
|
Asta Heggland |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
447 |
|
Molly Green |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
319 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
450 |
|
Theo Frödin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
52 |
|
Saba Gogvadze |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
264 |
|
Lydia Löfstrand |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
484 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
144 |
|
Siri Porelius |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
458 |
|
Maria Grigoriadou |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
336 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
481 |
|
Dennis Ejdelund |
2010 |
Hellas Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
80 |
|
Sanna Rud Bengtsson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
437 |
|
Elsa Sundin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-22 10:02:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
|