Ohjelma Høststævne 2022
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Malerfirmaet Barsdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
154 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
Kalle Parker French |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
123 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Bertram Hallberg |
2009 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
134 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Karl Schiermer Eriksen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Tobias Teodore Ipsen |
2009 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
131 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
147 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
60 |
|
Alexander Bech |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
67 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Gustav Brodersen Stibolt |
2009 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25 |
|
Jonathan A. R. Jensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
153 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
127 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
30 |
|
Victor V. R. Ankerdal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
|
Arn Arvid A. Jørgensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
|
Oscar W. K. Christensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
110 |
|
Christoffer Nielsen |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
111 |
|
Emil Larsen |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
William Korsgaard Westh |
2010 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
151 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
158 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
148 |
|
Marcus Lindberg Carlsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 06:46.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|