Program for Vest Junior/Senior Kortbane 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vestdanske Junior/Senior kort 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vandhuset |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og S68 |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
7. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
3:36.82 |
|
Mads Glæsner |
1988 |
|
Istanbul (TUR) |
10-12-2009 |
|
|
DJR |
3:45.45 |
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
|
Istanbul (TUR) |
10-12-2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
328 |
|
Anders Elsborg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
180 |
|
Christian L H Frederiksen |
2001 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
3:58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
236 |
|
Christoffer P. Voldbjerg |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
300 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
364 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
4:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
365 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
4:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
241 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
275 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
4:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
360 |
|
Christian Landtved |
2004 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
4:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
352 |
|
Anders Mosbæk Toft Johannessen |
2005 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
4:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
351 |
|
Anders Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
4:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
296 |
|
Kristian Kjær |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
126 |
|
Alexander Drachmann |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
311 |
|
Malthe Elias Wolgast |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Mikkel Mølgaard |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
286 |
|
Boris Gamishev |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
4:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Frederik Bak Mathiasen |
2006 |
Struer Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Søren Winther Hald |
2005 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
4:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
108 |
|
Sissu Petersen |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
201 |
|
Peter Suder Lassen |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
4:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
104 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
221 |
|
Nicklas Lorentsen Mikkelsen |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
7 |
|
Zilas Vilsen |
2006 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
58 |
|
Lasse Knudsgaard |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
115 |
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
330 |
|
Jacob Varming |
2007 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 19:32.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben S 68 |
|
|
|
|