Program for 46. MM Telekom 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del Predtekmovanja / 1st part Morning heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
46. MM Telekom Slovenije 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizator: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jul. 10, 2022 to jul. 10, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women
|
Heat 1 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
1:54.97 |
|
Sara Isaković |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
8/13/2008 |
|
|
Mladinke |
1:58.38 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
7/9/2016 |
|
|
Kadetinje |
1:58.38 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
7/9/2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
ILENIA BRUNORI |
2011 |
Bentegodi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
3 |
|
Katarina Gnamuš Šlebnik |
2007 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
4 |
|
Sandra Vovk |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
5 |
|
STELLA FRANCO |
2011 |
Bentegodi |
2:58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
6 |
|
Lina Maltarić |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 2 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
1 |
|
Lana Čepon |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2 |
|
Špela Juvančič |
2010 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
3 |
|
Nina Tomše |
2008 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
2:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
4 |
|
Pivetta Sofia |
2008 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
5 |
|
Stachowicz Jillian |
2009 |
USA |
2:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
6 |
|
MARGHERITA BREMBILLA |
2012 |
Bentegodi |
2:47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
7 |
|
Mia Jovanović |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
2:50.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
8 |
|
MICOL BATTISTI |
2010 |
Bentegodi |
2:53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 3 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Mills Brisa |
2007 |
USA |
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2 |
|
Tara Radočaj Novosel |
2007 |
PK Radovljica |
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
3 |
|
Nika Alagić |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
4 |
|
AGNESE VERDOLINI |
2007 |
Bentegodi |
2:33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
5 |
|
Heaphy Rachel |
2005 |
USA |
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
6 |
|
Doris Ljubinković |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
7 |
|
Lana Radočaj Novosel |
2007 |
PK Radovljica |
2:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
8 |
|
Eva Božič |
2007 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
2:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 4 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
1 |
|
Kaja Kovač |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2 |
|
Maca Camlek |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
3 |
|
Emma Krevs |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
4 |
|
Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
5 |
|
Golden Kisten |
2006 |
USA |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
6 |
|
Bruhl Emma |
2005 |
USA |
2:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
7 |
|
Tia Perc |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Katerina Sigutova |
2007 |
PKNJ |
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 5 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
1 |
|
Špela Sedič |
2006 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
2:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2 |
|
Anja Vrščaj |
2005 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
3 |
|
Pia Krajinović |
2007 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
4 |
|
Bidinost Nicole |
2005 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
2:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
5 |
|
Nika Pija Tevž |
2002 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
6 |
|
Cerne Sveva |
2008 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
7 |
|
Alma Hribar |
2006 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
8 |
|
Pia Zore |
2011 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 6 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
1 |
|
Veronika Anders |
2001 |
Sc Hakoah |
2:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2 |
|
Ajda Tavzes Cirman |
2006 |
PK Olimpija |
2:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
3 |
|
Sarah ALARA |
2005 |
SVS |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
4 |
|
Zala Mojsilovič Meznarič |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
2:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
5 |
|
Louise Tremmel |
2006 |
Sc Hakoah |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
6 |
|
Enya Stanescu |
2008 |
Sc Hakoah |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
7 |
|
AMEDEA BIELLO |
2009 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
|
GIULIA PELLICARI |
2006 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 7 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
|
AURORA FRANCO |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Laura KLIMITS |
2006 |
SVS |
2:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
3 |
|
Dóra Gál |
2007 |
DKSE |
2:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
4 |
|
Vanja Predalič |
2006 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
5 |
|
Isabela Strojanšek |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
6 |
|
Aja Kavčič |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
LARA BERTOLDI |
2006 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:18.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
8 |
|
Dauck Francesca |
2008 |
USA |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 8 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
MADDALENA SCANDOLA |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:15.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2 |
|
Nadine KIRSCHKA |
2004 |
SVS |
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
3 |
|
Iza Bricelj |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
NINA PETTENELLA |
2004 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
5 |
|
ALESSIA CUNEGATTI |
2004 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
6 |
|
Tina Čelik |
2001 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
7 |
|
Taja Vejnovič |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
2:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
8 |
|
Zoja Šiler Klemenčič |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 9 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
NOEMI STEVAN |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2 |
|
Gaja Lucija Valant |
2004 |
PK Olimpija |
2:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
|
GIORGIA ZANOCCOLI |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
4 |
|
Tjaša Pintar |
1997 |
PK Radovljica |
2:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
5 |
|
Nika Fain |
2003 |
PK Branik Maribor |
2:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
6 |
|
Olja Radivojević |
2007 |
PK Ribnica |
2:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
7 |
|
Nika Habič |
2004 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
8 |
|
Petra Frelih |
2006 |
PK Radovljica |
2:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 6, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heat 10 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
1 |
|
Lina Primc |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2 |
|
Ula Rožič |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
3 |
|
Zala Pogačar |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
4 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
5 |
|
Lilla Kenyer |
2006 |
DKSE |
2:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
6 |
|
Nika Rotar |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
7 |
|
LUCREZIA BISSOLI |
2002 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
8 |
|
ANGELICA TRENTIN |
2007 |
Bentegodi Verona |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-09 07:49:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|