Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
223 |
|
Josh Gilbert |
21 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
25 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
798 |
|
Lochlan McKenzie |
19 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
692 |
|
Hara Hughes |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
156 |
|
Harrison Cooke |
18 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
730 |
|
Jackson Kennard |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
228 |
|
Eli Litten |
20 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
707 |
|
Leo Arrowsmith |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
|
Tom Dreaver |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
143 |
|
Youngsoo Ahn-Song |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
509 |
|
Jack Keepa |
18 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
749 |
|
Quintin Wong |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
263 |
|
Max Gardiner |
17 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
408 |
|
Zaniel-Trae Cooke (V) |
18 |
Fraser Coast SC Inc |
NZL |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
179 |
|
Benson Li |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
81 |
|
Caleb Carlisle |
17 |
Greendale Swim Club |
NZL |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
655 |
|
Boston Tordoff |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
131 |
|
Jacob Story |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
NZL |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
180 |
|
Howard Lu |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
463 |
|
Alex Willis |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
322 |
|
Shane Maskell |
18 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
497 |
|
Riley McGirr |
16 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
NZL |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
689 |
|
Matthew Cooper |
18 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
328 |
|
Thomas Waddington |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
668 |
|
Max Downey |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
734 |
|
Johnson Li |
18 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
729 |
|
Cameron Karpik |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
483 |
|
Sean O'Connor-Close |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
343 |
|
Oliver Doole |
19 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
336 |
|
Caleb Ludlow |
15 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
341 |
|
Daniel Callebaut |
16 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
736 |
|
Connor Lock |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
205 |
|
Daniel Hoeglinger |
15 |
Parnell Swimming |
NZL |
1:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
106 |
|
Conor McCullough |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
157 |
|
Nicholas Cowen |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
744 |
|
William Sun |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
620 |
|
Nemanya Markovich |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
373 |
|
Tobias Beaumont |
17 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
593 |
|
Joe Reiher |
15 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
137 |
|
Connor Eden |
17 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
18 |
|
Elijah Singleton |
17 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
1:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
182 |
|
Arthur Makarov-Paton |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
592 |
|
Isaac Williams |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
99 |
|
Hunter Butler |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
1:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
222 |
|
Mahuta Gemmell |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
718 |
|
Bosco Ding |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
189 |
|
Josh O'Sullivan |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
140 |
|
Oliver Morton |
16 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
176 |
|
Hyunjoon Lee |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
284 |
|
Mason Kritz |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
791 |
|
Emlyn Clayden |
18 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
349 |
|
Liam Thompson |
16 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
563 |
|
Ethan Blair |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
588 |
|
Zack Pask |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
1:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
144 |
|
Elwin Bao |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
587 |
|
Thomas Logger |
18 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
35 |
|
Nico Solodi |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
72 |
|
Jono Swanepoel |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
37 |
|
Nathan Walker |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
218 |
|
Zac Dell |
21 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
476 |
|
Daniel Coster |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
146 |
|
Kailen Brackebush |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
477 |
|
Ben Dudding |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
519 |
|
Liam Devery |
17 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
565 |
|
Joe Kennedy |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
310 |
|
Jethrow Yoon |
13 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
286 |
|
Kane McBrydie |
17 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
569 |
|
William McConchie |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
232 |
|
Fletcher Petrie |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
479 |
|
Henry Guy |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
628 |
|
Mikulash Joyce |
15 |
Swim Rotorua |
NZL |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
672 |
|
Miles Julian |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
648 |
|
Kaz Lohrer |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
175 |
|
Paul Kim |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
442 |
|
Julian Ling |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
702 |
|
Vardan Sims |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
453 |
|
Josh Carroll |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
1:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
792 |
|
Michael Dinh |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
461 |
|
Ryan Stott |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
481 |
|
Angus Horner |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
161 |
|
Andrew Feng |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
495 |
|
Taka Sugiyama |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
NZL |
1:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
294 |
|
Jason Els |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
186 |
|
Jamie Maunder |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
693 |
|
Ollie Robinson |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
651 |
|
John Park |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
728 |
|
Owen Jin |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
395 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
15 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
NZL |
1:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
520 |
|
Bertil Feng |
13 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
173 |
|
Riley Hurbuns |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
752 |
|
Jack Zhu |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
765 |
|
Coast Morland |
14 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
772 |
|
Blake Candish |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
504 |
|
Jack Younger |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
340 |
|
Christopher Callebaut |
14 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
567 |
|
Sam McAlister |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
503 |
|
Ionatana BakerSefo |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
694 |
|
Isaac Tua |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
732 |
|
Yen-Cheng Lee |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
465 |
|
Eric Wong |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
778 |
|
Alesana Lafoga |
13 |
Waverley Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-22 13:15:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|