Program for Rollo-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
T12 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
5:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
300 |
|
Inari Sormunen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
474 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
5:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
607 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
5:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
5:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:39.35 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
5:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
659 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
934 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
5:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
5:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
468 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
640 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
919 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
301 |
|
Pihla Tähkäpää |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
688 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
200 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
545 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
369 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
311 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
716 |
|
Elisa Putaala |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
P13 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:58.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
5:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
5:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
834 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
5:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
5:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
515 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
702 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
514 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
971 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
5:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
877 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
470 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
T11 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
909 |
|
Maya Makarova |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
717 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
907 |
|
Riina Kosonen |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
183 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
973 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
789 |
|
Beata Järviö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
939 |
|
Peppi Tuomainen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
525 |
|
Siiri Alaluusua |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
623 |
|
Edith Syrjänen |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
943 |
|
Sofie Huttunen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
886 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
553 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
937 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
239 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
773 |
|
Saga Sirniö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
922 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
422 |
|
Alma Jämsä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
859 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
528 |
|
Maisa Törnström |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
720 |
|
Stella Manninen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
860 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
P12 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
759 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
519 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
548 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
235 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
857 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
632 |
|
Elmer Eepo Mikael Wirth |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
104 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
687 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
884 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
176 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
977 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
899 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
958 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
842 |
|
Luukas Jokinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
411 |
|
Paavo Jokiranta |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
231 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
918 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
913 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
962 |
|
Eemeli Partanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
770 |
|
Lauri Maakanen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
191 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
216 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
719 |
|
Aapo Tervo |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
684 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
43 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
223 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
997 |
|
RIKU KUKKONEN |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
664 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
180 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.70 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
382 |
|
Aleksei Agasiev |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
581 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
522 |
|
Veikka Suvitie |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
957 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
931 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
976 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
T10 200m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
893 |
|
Reetta Takalo |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
927 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
690 |
|
Siyuan Vivian Lu |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
P11 200m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
526 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
721 |
|
Oliver Markus Kylmänen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
616 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
935 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
915 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
182 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
774 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
926 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
T12/P13 4x100m VUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
268 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
451 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
367 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:37.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
897 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
698 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
325 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
4:43.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
537 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:44.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
847 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
4:45.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1030 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 1 |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:48.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
645 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
711 |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
270 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 3 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
794 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
486 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:56.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit mixed |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
4:57.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
699 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 2 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
452 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:58.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
758 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
598 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
271 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 4 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
646 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
947 |
|
Vanders |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
538 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 2 |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:04.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1032 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
64 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
111 |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:10.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
272 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 5 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
647 |
|
ÅSK 3 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
700 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 3 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
753 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
967 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila 1 |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
5:17.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
26 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 2 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:17.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
456 |
|
VUS-VSS 3 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
829 |
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
5:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
347 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2009 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:26.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
599 |
|
TaTU Tampere 2 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1039 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 3 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
457 |
|
VUS-VSS 4 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
65 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
513 |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:39.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1040 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 4 |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
458 |
|
VUS-VSS 5 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
600 |
|
TaTU Tampere 3 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
464 |
|
VUS-VSS 6 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:00.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1041 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 5 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
6:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1042 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 6 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
6:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
465 |
|
VUS-VSS 7 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:28.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
968 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila 2 |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
6:37.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
T12 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:54.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
300 |
|
Inari Sormunen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
3:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
3:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
296 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:06.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
426 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
934 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
677 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
836 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
703 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
815 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
472 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
878 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
350 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
982 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
200 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
214 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
715 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
3:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
44 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
468 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
607 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
545 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
302 |
|
Lumia Lätti |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
241 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.66 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
837 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
716 |
|
Elisa Putaala |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
115 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
688 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
640 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
P13 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
834 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
2:55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
398 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
760 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
782 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
702 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
877 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
470 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
714 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
2:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
192 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
802 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
471 |
|
Niko Aaltonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
514 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
542 |
|
Kasper Virta |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
419 |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
549 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1049 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
2009 |
Lahden Kaleva |
FIN |
3:02.43 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
196 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
218 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
912 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
994 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
327 |
|
Elias Hänninen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
33 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
515 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
560 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
131 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
764 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
129 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
72 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
303 |
|
Aukusti Partinen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
620 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
428 |
|
Sylvester Pihlaja |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
880 |
|
Luka Heikkuri |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
409 |
|
Lenni Salmenkangas |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
869 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
75 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
T11 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Vilma Latvala |
2011 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
FIN |
1:41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
318 |
|
Veera Pellikka |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
553 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
665 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
408 |
|
Linnea Lemberg |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
841 |
|
Nella Haltamo |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
886 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
973 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
108 |
|
Mette Borremans |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
713 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Viktoria Mysheva |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
107 |
|
Susanne Elonen |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
525 |
|
Siiri Alaluusua |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:46.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
583 |
|
Iida-Sofia Keränen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
773 |
|
Saga Sirniö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
502 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
726 |
|
Viivi Rauhala |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
862 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
745 |
|
Nelli Sulonen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
860 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
789 |
|
Beata Järviö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
138 |
|
Anni Sohlman |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
788 |
|
Isla Tervo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
110 |
|
Milja Kenttä |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
494 |
|
Moona Korvala |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
524 |
|
Emma Oikarainen |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
704 |
|
Ella-Sofia Räsänen |
2011 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
396 |
|
Sofia Mikkonen |
2011 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
P12 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
719 |
|
Aapo Tervo |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
564 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
231 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
884 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Aleksei Agasiev |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
879 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
567 |
|
Santtu Lähdeniitty |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
41 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
628 |
|
Juuso Hurme |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
842 |
|
Luukas Jokinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
476 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.89 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
223 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
548 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
393 |
|
Lenni Kumpulainen |
2010 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:44.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
432 |
|
Hugo Ketola |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
379 |
|
Eemil Saari |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
527 |
|
Julius Lehtojärvi |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
16 |
|
Alex Ådahl |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
854 |
|
Matias Nieminen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
T10 50m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
893 |
|
Reetta Takalo |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
121 |
|
Elea Savanainen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
441 |
|
Mia Maria Mäetalu |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
644 |
|
Emily Åberg |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
45.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1018 |
|
Janna Hakkarainen |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
981 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
642 |
|
Amanda Mäkinen |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
792 |
|
Vilja Lehto |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
532 |
|
Mia Murumäe |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
57 |
|
Isabel Nyback |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
543 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
942 |
|
Anni Tuomisto |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
48.03 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
927 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
654 |
|
Hilma Piitari |
2012 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
690 |
|
Siyuan Vivian Lu |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
444 |
|
Sofia Keski-Valkama |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
415 |
|
Pinja Lepola |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
151 |
|
Amanda Autio |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
569 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1021 |
|
Pihla Liira |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
668 |
|
Vilhelmiina Kastari |
2012 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
818 |
|
Minttu Saukko |
2012 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
775 |
|
Aino Mattas |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
96 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
531 |
|
Kielo Kalliokoski |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
259 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
731 |
|
Peppi Räsänen |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
152 |
|
Iida Kaffka |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
P11 50m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
182 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
526 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
926 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
616 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
547 |
|
Akseli Tauluvuori |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
734 |
|
Hugo Kiviranta |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
889 |
|
Vertti Kaipio |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
565 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
162 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
935 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
843 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1015 |
|
Julius Keralampi |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
920 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
733 |
|
Jimi Saukko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
774 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
118 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
540 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
508 |
|
Peetu Jussila |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1003 |
|
Leevi Pirttimäki |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
817 |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
T12 4x100m SKUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
282 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
648 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
895 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
671 |
|
Nokian Pyry 1 |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
455 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
323 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
845 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
5:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
697 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
755 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
274 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 2 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1027 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
390 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit tytöt |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
649 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
275 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 3 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 1 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
6:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
948 |
|
Vanders |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
511 |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
796 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
276 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 4 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
277 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 5 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
536 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
6:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
601 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
6:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
416 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
6:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
756 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
6:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
488 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1028 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
6:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
712 |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
28 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 2 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
6:33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
112 |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
864 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
6:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
102 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit tytöt |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
6:56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
500 |
|
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
7:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
P13 4x100m SKUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
284 |
|
Cetus Espoo joukkue 1 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
453 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
797 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
695 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
534 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
846 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
5:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
896 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1029 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
285 |
|
Cetus Espoo joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
489 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit pojat |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:53.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
602 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
189 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
651 |
|
ÅSK |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
391 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit pojat |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
454 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
69 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
6:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
280 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 3 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
295 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 4 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
696 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 2 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
6:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
754 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
6:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
969 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila pojat |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
7:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
T10/P11 4x50m VUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
539 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:25.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
945 |
|
Vanders |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
650 |
|
ÅSK |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
751 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
946 |
|
Vanders 2 |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:38.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
459 |
|
VUS - VSS 1 |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
795 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1033 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
757 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
287 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 2 |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:58.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
346 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
99 |
|
HU mixed |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:06.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1038 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 3 |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
T11 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
5:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
717 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
909 |
|
Maya Makarova |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
5:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
5:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
183 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
5:56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
720 |
|
Stella Manninen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
6:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
907 |
|
Riina Kosonen |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
6:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
6:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
6:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
239 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
422 |
|
Alma Jämsä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
859 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
6:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
6:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
6:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
937 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
6:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
P12 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
5:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
379 |
|
Eemil Saari |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
759 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
684 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:50.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
429 |
|
Kasper Lehto |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
977 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
5:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
476 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
T12 100m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
300 |
|
Inari Sormunen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
677 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
607 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
715 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
837 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
703 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
853 |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
836 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
426 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
468 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
44 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
688 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
730 |
|
Silja Saario |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1014 |
|
Amelia Suvanto |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
171 |
|
Elma Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
311 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
849 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
369 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
707 |
|
Lumi Käyräkangas |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
474 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
839 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
838 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
214 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
6 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
705 |
|
Aino Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
855 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
371 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
350 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
944 |
|
Adriana Bruneniece |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
624 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
629 |
|
Sanni Tyrni |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
506 |
|
Eevia Marjamäki |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
472 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
9 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
257 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
728 |
|
Isla Kettula |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
P13 100m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
834 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
192 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
877 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
762 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
801 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
326 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
131 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
514 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
542 |
|
Kasper Virta |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
303 |
|
Aukusti Partinen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
802 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
714 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
470 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
398 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
912 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
782 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
471 |
|
Niko Aaltonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
196 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
906 |
|
Martin Kullberg |
2009 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
75 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
515 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
327 |
|
Elias Hänninen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
574 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
33 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
702 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
428 |
|
Sylvester Pihlaja |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
218 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
994 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
701 |
|
Niilo Hulkkonen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
560 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
405 |
|
Rasmus Lintilä |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
72 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
T10 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
893 |
|
Reetta Takalo |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
569 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
543 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
731 |
|
Peppi Räsänen |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
792 |
|
Vilja Lehto |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
121 |
|
Elea Savanainen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
775 |
|
Aino Mattas |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
654 |
|
Hilma Piitari |
2012 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
3:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
986 |
|
Siina Savolainen |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:50.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
237 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
147 |
|
Sophia Aitamaa |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
255 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
927 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
667 |
|
Miisa Hautamäki |
2012 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
4:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
259 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
96 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
4:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
10 |
|
Tessa Julia Lainio |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
95 |
|
Enni Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
4:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1018 |
|
Janna Hakkarainen |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
263 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
151 |
|
Amanda Autio |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
561 |
|
Fanni Karttunen |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1008 |
|
Lotte Telakoski |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1010 |
|
Anja Kähäri |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
P11 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
3:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
721 |
|
Oliver Markus Kylmänen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
3:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
843 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
774 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
978 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
42 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
785 |
|
Henry Paavola |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
526 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
162 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
412 |
|
Rasmus Juntti |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
733 |
|
Jimi Saukko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
817 |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
540 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
734 |
|
Hugo Kiviranta |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
558 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
777 |
|
Joonatan Ryynänen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
135 |
|
Eetu Helminen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
565 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
935 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
616 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
749 |
|
Leo Linjala |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
236 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
|
Reino Korpela |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1003 |
|
Leevi Pirttimäki |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
920 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
933 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
265 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1002 |
|
Ahti López-Lehto |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
361 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
362 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
T10 50m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
693 |
|
Kaisla Viljainen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
775 |
|
Aino Mattas |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
395 |
|
Wilhelmina Kosonen |
2012 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
792 |
|
Vilja Lehto |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
529 |
|
Amanda Kodisoja |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
386 |
|
Iina Ekman |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
51.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
809 |
|
Olivia Palo |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
731 |
|
Peppi Räsänen |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
905 |
|
Henni Pyy |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
90 |
|
Varpu Sola |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
543 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
818 |
|
Minttu Saukko |
2012 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
654 |
|
Hilma Piitari |
2012 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
EMMA Walther |
2012 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
963 |
|
Stella Vilkman |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
441 |
|
Mia Maria Mäetalu |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
443 |
|
Aino Fältmars |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
808 |
|
Peppi Ketolainen |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
642 |
|
Amanda Mäkinen |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
147 |
|
Sophia Aitamaa |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
P11 50m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
721 |
|
Oliver Markus Kylmänen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
734 |
|
Hugo Kiviranta |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
236 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
926 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1002 |
|
Ahti López-Lehto |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
565 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
915 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
826 |
|
Finn Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
50.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
785 |
|
Henry Paavola |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
265 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
978 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
145 |
|
Joona Toivonen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
247 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
748 |
|
Lenni Pessa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
733 |
|
Jimi Saukko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
827 |
|
Jack Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
526 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
52.18 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
741 |
|
Akseli Eteläperä |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
52.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
336 |
|
Pyry Poikolainen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
135 |
|
Eetu Helminen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
843 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
412 |
|
Rasmus Juntti |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
625 |
|
Eikka Laaksonen |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
184 |
|
Kasper Ärling |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
T12 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
296 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
677 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
115 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
116 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
815 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
474 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
838 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
394 |
|
Elmiina Kosonen |
2010 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
545 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
350 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
311 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
836 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
883 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
837 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
878 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
876 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
881 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
372 |
|
Matilda Oinonen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
982 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
214 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
659 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
232 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
929 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
468 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
349 |
|
Milla Pylvänäinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
208 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
626 |
|
Daniela Eloranta |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
554 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
715 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
640 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
371 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
506 |
|
Eevia Marjamäki |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.43 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
1005 |
|
Cecilia Ojala |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
885 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
839 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
44 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
888 |
|
Deniz Aksu |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
P13 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
834 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
523 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
470 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
326 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
192 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
762 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
471 |
|
Niko Aaltonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
764 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
782 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
405 |
|
Rasmus Lintilä |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
906 |
|
Martin Kullberg |
2009 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
419 |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
392 |
|
Kalle Romppainen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
218 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
701 |
|
Niilo Hulkkonen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
702 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
801 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
714 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
197 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.74 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
33 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
131 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
605 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
971 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
614 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
129 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
549 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
515 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
542 |
|
Kasper Virta |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
514 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
604 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
573 |
|
Eemeli Varonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
802 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
563 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
196 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
706 |
|
Joonas Karppinen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
560 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
327 |
|
Elias Hänninen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
912 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
80 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
877 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
835 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
351 |
|
Aaro Paasio |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
875 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
994 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
869 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
213 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
T11 50m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
717 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
922 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
789 |
|
Beata Järviö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
183 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
907 |
|
Riina Kosonen |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
841 |
|
Nella Haltamo |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
84 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
128 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
859 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
964 |
|
Ilona Gummerus |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
172 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
704 |
|
Ella-Sofia Räsänen |
2011 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
553 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
138 |
|
Anni Sohlman |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
862 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
P12 50m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
857 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
191 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
918 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
216 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
976 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
T12 4x100m VUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
273 |
|
Cetus Espoo joukkue 1 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
895 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
648 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
455 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
697 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
755 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
126 |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
5:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
274 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 2 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1027 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
672 |
|
Nokian Pyry 2 |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
5:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
649 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
323 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
5:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
948 |
|
Vanders |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
390 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit tytöt |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
845 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
5:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
276 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 4 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
511 |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
796 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
275 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 3 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
712 |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
536 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
277 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 5 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
167 |
|
Simmis Grani |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
27 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 1 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
601 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
416 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
5:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1028 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
949 |
|
Vanders 2 |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
756 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
102 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit tytöt |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
28 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 2 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
461 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
863 |
|
ORCA Helsinki, 1 |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
5:53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
68 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
6:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
324 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 2 |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
6:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
674 |
|
Nokian Pyry 3 |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
6:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1034 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 3 |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
6:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
29 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 3 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
6:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
603 |
|
TaTU Tampere 2 |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
6:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
500 |
|
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
6:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
467 |
|
VUS-VSS 3 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1035 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 4 |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
6:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
970 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila tytöt |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
6:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
P134x100m VUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
278 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
453 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
695 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
534 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
846 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
4:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
896 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
797 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1029 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1045 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:50.58 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
279 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
189 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit pojat |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
4:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
69 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
652 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
602 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
280 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 3 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
454 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit pojat |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
281 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 4 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
696 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 2 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
754 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
969 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila pojat |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
5:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
535 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 2 |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
5:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
283 |
|
Cetus Espoo Joukkue 5 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
70 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
462 |
|
VUS-VSS 3 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
653 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
830 |
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
5:42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1036 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
463 |
|
VUS-VSS 4 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
6:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
T11 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
717 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
909 |
|
Maya Makarova |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
3:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
922 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
964 |
|
Ilona Gummerus |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
789 |
|
Beata Järviö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
553 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
128 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
502 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
422 |
|
Alma Jämsä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
665 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
3:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
859 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
973 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
183 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
773 |
|
Saga Sirniö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
525 |
|
Siiri Alaluusua |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
713 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
3:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
886 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
788 |
|
Isla Tervo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
138 |
|
Anni Sohlman |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
172 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
937 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
84 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
7 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
720 |
|
Stella Manninen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
890 |
|
Emma Yli-Olli |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
334 |
|
Viktoria Mysheva |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
309 |
|
Ella Kostilainen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
704 |
|
Ella-Sofia Räsänen |
2011 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
663 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
3:38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
318 |
|
Veera Pellikka |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
860 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
13 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
524 |
|
Emma Oikarainen |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
939 |
|
Peppi Tuomainen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
239 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
726 |
|
Viivi Rauhala |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
127 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
495 |
|
Iina Mäkitalo |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
3:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
630 |
|
Jade Lehmusto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
14 |
|
Eveliina Isojärvi |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
11 |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
692 |
|
Anni Nyyssönen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
408 |
|
Linnea Lemberg |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
862 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
670 |
|
Siiri Sirainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
3:47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
786 |
|
Alva Liimatta |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
916 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
15 |
|
Veera Vesterbacka |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
691 |
|
Sara Walve |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
745 |
|
Nelli Sulonen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
482 |
|
Mea Vuohelainen |
2011 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
852 |
|
Isabel Weichert |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
3:54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
240 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
165 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
1007 |
|
Lilja Eskelinen |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
528 |
|
Maisa Törnström |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
185 |
|
Alina Karpov |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
740 |
|
sanni Paulomäki |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
739 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
617 |
|
Elli Kiviluoto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
861 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
494 |
|
Moona Korvala |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
4:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
810 |
|
Alisa Pitkänen |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
4:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
556 |
|
Heta Lesonen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
120 |
|
Selina Kärkkäinen |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
4:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
812 |
|
Luna Piirainen |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
4:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
146 |
|
Seela Ruponen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
250 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
493 |
|
Venla Rainerma |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
4:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
123 |
|
Linnea Skyttä |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
4:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
244 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
P12 200m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
3:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
759 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
857 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
191 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
719 |
|
Aapo Tervo |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
231 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
976 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
842 |
|
Luukas Jokinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
879 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
176 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
216 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
548 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
977 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
918 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
235 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
199 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
180 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
884 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
476 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
379 |
|
Eemil Saari |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
684 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
687 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
41 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
429 |
|
Kasper Lehto |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
43 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
729 |
|
Otto Havana |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
438 |
|
Wilmer Otto Oskari Sjöstrand |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
632 |
|
Elmer Eepo Mikael Wirth |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
432 |
|
Hugo Ketola |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
360 |
|
Kliment Sergeev |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
899 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
962 |
|
Eemeli Partanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
997 |
|
RIKU KUKKONEN |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3 |
|
Ahti Tirkkonen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
411 |
|
Paavo Jokiranta |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
555 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
664 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
3:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
37 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
212 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
581 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
551 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
359 |
|
Aapo Teno |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
522 |
|
Veikka Suvitie |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
93 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
546 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
519 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
527 |
|
Julius Lehtojärvi |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
958 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
356 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
957 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
575 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
125 |
|
Elias Pirskanen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
787 |
|
Reko Härkönen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
266 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
566 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
440 |
|
Jasper Pöytälaakso |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
564 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
521 |
|
Arttu Rantanen |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
39 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:56.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
234 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
153 |
|
Sami Passinen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
1006 |
|
Jalmari Mäkinen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
258 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
230 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
362 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
361 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
T10 50m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
543 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
569 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
121 |
|
Elea Savanainen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
96 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
792 |
|
Vilja Lehto |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
731 |
|
Peppi Räsänen |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
P11 50m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
721 |
|
Oliver Markus Kylmänen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
843 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
774 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
817 |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
741 |
|
Akseli Eteläperä |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
920 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
162 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
926 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
933 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
558 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
777 |
|
Joonatan Ryynänen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
889 |
|
Vertti Kaipio |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1044 |
|
Jasper Vihavainen |
2011 |
Varkauden Uimarit |
FIN |
46.97 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
T12 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
426 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Emilia Björkhem |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
302 |
|
Lumia Lätti |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
917 |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
370 |
|
Ella Villanen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
506 |
|
Eevia Marjamäki |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
703 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
934 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
883 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
116 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
839 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
771 |
|
Iris Mets |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
629 |
|
Sanni Tyrni |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
510 |
|
Miila Lintula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
730 |
|
Silja Saario |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
48 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
885 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
888 |
|
Deniz Aksu |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
815 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
241 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
707 |
|
Lumi Käyräkangas |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
823 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
394 |
|
Elmiina Kosonen |
2010 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
297 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.72 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
375 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
504 |
|
Inka Tomula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
982 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
435 |
|
Aline Westerlund |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.35 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
469 |
|
Maija Kumpula |
2010 |
Nivalan Saukot |
FIN |
1:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
P13 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1049 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
2009 |
Lahden Kaleva |
FIN |
1:26.49 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
428 |
|
Sylvester Pihlaja |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
802 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
760 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
560 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
398 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
131 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
549 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
523 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
413 |
|
Valtteri Tavast |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
542 |
|
Kasper Virta |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
782 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
821 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
880 |
|
Luka Heikkuri |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
994 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
129 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
409 |
|
Lenni Salmenkangas |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
761 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
303 |
|
Aukusti Partinen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
46 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
714 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
117 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
105 |
|
Casper Neste |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
471 |
|
Niko Aaltonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
327 |
|
Elias Hänninen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
351 |
|
Aaro Paasio |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
419 |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
196 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
869 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
620 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
479 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
376 |
|
Eelis Scharin |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
908 |
|
Jere Kaljunen |
2009 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
T10-12 50m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
989 |
|
Inka Helo |
2010 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
873 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
709 |
|
Aino Kiviluoto |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Victoria Davis |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
559 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
225 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
975 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
477 |
|
Tinja Valkama |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
998 |
|
Netta Raatikainen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
780 |
|
Nora Keisu |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
901 |
|
Elisa Turta |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
850 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1011 |
|
Emilia Pietilä |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Kaisa-Maria Rantatalo |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
615 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
710 |
|
Iida Ronkainen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
164 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
437 |
|
Elli Åkerfelt |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
399 |
|
Tara Maunula |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
264 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
478 |
|
Loviisa Pakkala |
2011 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
613 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
781 |
|
Emma-Ilona Pietola |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1004 |
|
Elle Aaltonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
738 |
|
Elli Takkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
307 |
|
Anna Laukkanen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
570 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
784 |
|
Reeta Hyry |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
940 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
619 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
903 |
|
Saara Aaltonen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
708 |
|
Neea Leinonen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
378 |
|
Verna Faloon |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
163 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
122 |
|
Anna-Maria Sintonen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
431 |
|
Nellie Kantola |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
40 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
517 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
779 |
|
Elisa Bolszak |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
804 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1022 |
|
Pihla valkonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
88 |
|
Emilia Winqvist |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
840 |
|
Aino Humalajoki |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
832 |
|
Iida Leimukoski |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
585 |
|
Elea Sarkki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
484 |
|
Melina Savolainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
366 |
|
Emma Vesterinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
497 |
|
Signe Törmälä |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
778 |
|
Nella Sauvola |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
211 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
580 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
133 |
|
Pihla Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
972 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1012 |
|
Hertta Pakarinen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
47 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
395 |
|
Wilhelmina Kosonen |
2012 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
727 |
|
Minea Kempas |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
959 |
|
Lotte Peltola |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
592 |
|
Erin Kuukasjärvi |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
483 |
|
Siiri Palmgren |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
446 |
|
Armida Lindgård |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
320 |
|
Neelia Lohela |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
166 |
|
Alessandra Carranza |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
737 |
|
Hilla Vilppola |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
354 |
|
Stella Koistinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
51 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
550 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
767 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
363 |
|
Kaisla Suomalainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
932 |
|
Enna Järvinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
595 |
|
Kerttu Repokorpi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
618 |
|
Josefine Nordman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
387 |
|
Olivia Karhunen |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
97 |
|
Saimi Roiha |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
144 |
|
Sofia Frey |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
319 |
|
Aino Niemi |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
586 |
|
Minea Mannersuo |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
904 |
|
Oona Kiiski |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
260 |
|
Kaisa Kyhälä |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
249 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1013 |
|
Helmi Kimari |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
636 |
|
Aada Lehtinen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
588 |
|
Sani Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
960 |
|
Eve Huovila |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
750 |
|
Fiona Kirveskoski |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
310 |
|
Anna Helmi Halmepuro |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
233 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
579 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
637 |
|
Ursula Immonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
828 |
|
Sara Kulmala |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
140 |
|
Mandi Brandes |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
262 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
743 |
|
Vanessa Eklund |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
81 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
58 |
|
Fanni Kaisto |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
656 |
|
Alise Granqvist |
2012 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
1023 |
|
Linnea Ocampo |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
902 |
|
Elsa Jokela |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
134 |
|
Hilla Soppi |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
736 |
|
Aino Kubin |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
156 |
|
Mimosa Puikkonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
364 |
|
Katerina Bortsova |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
254 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
253 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
430 |
|
Saara Puutio |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
317 |
|
Aamu Somerma |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
552 |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
89 |
|
Jarina Hovén |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
434 |
|
Elli Jousmäki |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
596 |
|
Isla Smeds |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
790 |
|
Milla Merkkiniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
315 |
|
Julia Hirvonen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
747 |
|
Pihla Kokko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
137 |
|
Kaisla Virtanen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
261 |
|
chloe mortelette |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
143 |
|
Maya Mertkoski |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
530 |
|
Saana Kinos |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
499 |
|
Ella Mukkala |
2012 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
1017 |
|
Tessa Matikainen |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
47.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
91 |
|
Margarita Tervo |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
343 |
|
Teresa Suominen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
149 |
|
Elsa Kohonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
591 |
|
Olivia Nurmi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
342 |
|
Essi Allinen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
1043 |
|
Veera Liimatta |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
48.49 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
242 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
686 |
|
Hildegard Brozinski |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
389 |
|
Emma Räikkönen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
965 |
|
Julia Määttä |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
746 |
|
Roosa Pohjola |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
572 |
|
Alma Savolainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
631 |
|
Vilma Kivi |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
638 |
|
Vilma Rehtonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
732 |
|
Maya Niskala |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
340 |
|
Eevi Kekki |
2012 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
568 |
|
Ida Sjöblom |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
990 |
|
Ilona Helo |
2012 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
643 |
|
Elviira Alanko |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
338 |
|
Elsa Kiljunen |
2012 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
635 |
|
Milja Teräsjärvi |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
571 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
1020 |
|
Iida Lohvansuu |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
961 |
|
Lotta Kolhinoja |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
62 |
|
Robyn Gahmberg |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
19 |
|
Ingrid Ahlfors |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
P11-13 50m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
979 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
475 |
|
Lauri Itkonen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
725 |
|
Cheng Sun |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
485 |
|
Milo Viskari |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
355 |
|
Timi Tervo |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
377 |
|
Julius Länsivuori |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
576 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
161 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
995 |
|
Joona Talvensaari |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
866 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
722 |
|
Eetu Haverinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
766 |
|
TongWei Qu |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
662 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Kaius Kankainen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
202 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
822 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
306 |
|
Aleksey Lopatin |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
210 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
356 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
447 |
|
Atte Mäkinen |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
360 |
|
Kliment Sergeev |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
776 |
|
Onni Mattas |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
987 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1009 |
|
Eero Huuska |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
132 |
|
Eeli Vesamäki |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
330 |
|
Viljo Laavola |
2009 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
988 |
|
Veeti Jalava |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
45 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
49 |
|
Olavi Niiranen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
388 |
|
Eetu Rautio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
887 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
312 |
|
Onni Hyttinen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
996 |
|
Eemil Räihä |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
361 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
689 |
|
Lauri Vuori |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
481 |
|
Otto Heinonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
53 |
|
Leo Jokinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
|
Oskari Luopajärvi |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
491 |
|
August Eliel Perkkiö |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
130 |
|
Arttu Rajala |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
448 |
|
Eeli Backholm |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
321 |
|
William Sirainen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
442 |
|
Lukas Tihinen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
844 |
|
Daniel Salja |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
365 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
655 |
|
Eemil Piitari |
2010 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
82 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
401 |
|
Alfons Luomala |
2011 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
305 |
|
Aleksi Jormanainen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
424 |
|
Julius Jokiaho |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
473 |
|
Mikko Pelkonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
78 |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
155 |
|
Jami Torvikoski |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
582 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
55 |
|
Niklas von Boehm |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
921 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
735 |
|
Juho Kubin |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
373 |
|
Lev Bryantsev |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
594 |
|
Verneri Hietala |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
445 |
|
Sebastian Yrjänäinen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
589 |
|
Sami Penttinen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
384 |
|
Aleksandr Rostikov |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
694 |
|
Verneri Skog |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
337 |
|
Christian Laaksonen |
2009 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1051 |
|
Viljami Kalle Herman Mellanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
42.33 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
141 |
|
Teemu Hanninen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
359 |
|
Aapo Teno |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
825 |
|
Julius Paakki |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
339 |
|
Maxim Zanin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
119 |
|
Aaro Hongisto |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
380 |
|
Miika Kapulainen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
894 |
|
Taneli Kotiranta |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1016 |
|
Danel Pönkkä |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
449 |
|
Elias Similä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
298 |
|
Roni Hynninen |
2010 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
791 |
|
Juuso Aapalahti |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
609 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
634 |
|
Eerikki Nisonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
633 |
|
Taneli Nisonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
256 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
831 |
|
Oskari Olin |
2009 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
936 |
|
Eemil Halonen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
811 |
|
Otto Savolainen |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
597 |
|
Alvar Herckman |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
584 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
87 |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
316 |
|
Veikko Piironen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
984 |
|
Lev Burakov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
248 |
|
Elmeri Härkönen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
335 |
|
Miro Tuomainen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
136 |
|
Rasmus Koikkalainen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
590 |
|
Juho Köntti |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
344 |
|
Aapo Töhönen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
891 |
|
Eljas Lahtinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
974 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
1019 |
|
Veeti Kilpinen |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
154 |
|
Emil Kontio |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
492 |
|
Kaarlo Haapala |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
892 |
|
Juho Heino |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
742 |
|
Eino Tervahauta |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
46.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
383 |
|
Valtteri Simola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
308 |
|
Severi Tiippana |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
157 |
|
Aleksi Aakala |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
657 |
|
Niko Sinisalo |
2010 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
641 |
|
Eelis Kaila |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
243 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
85 |
|
Viljami Kontinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
427 |
|
Eelis Heinonen |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
60 |
|
Kevin Sjöberg |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
345 |
|
Benjamin Bodnarchuk |
2009 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
983 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
587 |
|
Mikael Rantaoja |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
50.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
450 |
|
Miika Kukko |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
92 |
|
Helmeri Aro |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
56 |
|
Joonas Sovasto |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
322 |
|
Joona Härkönen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
313 |
|
Riku Leppänen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
98 |
|
Noel Andersson |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
498 |
|
Henrik Anttila |
2009 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
1024 |
|
Vilho Malmberg |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
299 |
|
Perttu Silvonen |
2010 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
267 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
T10 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
385 |
|
Viola Ukkola |
2012 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
520 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
928 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
181 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
593 |
|
Paju Mäkihannu |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
544 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
611 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
941 |
|
Anni Koljonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
900 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
718 |
|
Linnea Krüger |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
532 |
|
Mia Murumäe |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
12 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
893 |
|
Reetta Takalo |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
807 |
|
Hilla Määttä |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
927 |
|
Jenna Wahlman |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
654 |
|
Hilma Piitari |
2012 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
667 |
|
Miisa Hautamäki |
2012 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
531 |
|
Kielo Kalliokoski |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
690 |
|
Siyuan Vivian Lu |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
806 |
|
Milea Poropudas |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
644 |
|
Emily Åberg |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
792 |
|
Vilja Lehto |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
938 |
|
Selja Takamäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
529 |
|
Amanda Kodisoja |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
856 |
|
Flóra Jolsvai |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
441 |
|
Mia Maria Mäetalu |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
981 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
96 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
237 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
775 |
|
Aino Mattas |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
95 |
|
Enni Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
259 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1021 |
|
Pihla Liira |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
121 |
|
Elea Savanainen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
642 |
|
Amanda Mäkinen |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
543 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1018 |
|
Janna Hakkarainen |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
507 |
|
Edla Maria Levola |
2012 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
444 |
|
Sofia Keski-Valkama |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
443 |
|
Aino Fältmars |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
731 |
|
Peppi Räsänen |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
151 |
|
Amanda Autio |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
569 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
818 |
|
Minttu Saukko |
2012 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
414 |
|
Christina Holm |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
744 |
|
Nelly Siira |
2012 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
147 |
|
Sophia Aitamaa |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
668 |
|
Vilhelmiina Kastari |
2012 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
P11 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
578 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
610 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
526 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
357 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
358 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
721 |
|
Oliver Markus Kylmänen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
433 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
843 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
985 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
329 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
966 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
868 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
805 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
410 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
616 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
509 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
954 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
935 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
182 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
627 |
|
Nooa Ansamaa |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
898 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
915 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
238 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
774 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
813 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1002 |
|
Ahti López-Lehto |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
412 |
|
Rasmus Juntti |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
175 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
926 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1044 |
|
Jasper Vihavainen |
2011 |
Varkauden Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.59 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
889 |
|
Vertti Kaipio |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
162 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
777 |
|
Joonatan Ryynänen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1003 |
|
Leevi Pirttimäki |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
558 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
827 |
|
Jack Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
826 |
|
Finn Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
733 |
|
Jimi Saukko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
785 |
|
Henry Paavola |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
42 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
817 |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
333 |
|
Reino Korpela |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
625 |
|
Eikka Laaksonen |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
T11 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
803 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
874 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
717 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
423 |
|
Molly Riska |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
909 |
|
Maya Makarova |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
621 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
914 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
999 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
183 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
816 |
|
Hilma Tiri |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
907 |
|
Riina Kosonen |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
882 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
407 |
|
Alviina Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
381 |
|
Olivia Miloserdova |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
851 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
685 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
783 |
|
Anni Viramo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
172 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
239 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
553 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
713 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
763 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
675 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
630 |
|
Jade Lehmusto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
127 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
973 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
937 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
328 |
|
Jenniina Juopperi |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
623 |
|
Edith Syrjänen |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
964 |
|
Ilona Gummerus |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
224 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
860 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
788 |
|
Isla Tervo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
222 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
720 |
|
Stella Manninen |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
890 |
|
Emma Yli-Olli |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
403 |
|
Neea Risku |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
332 |
|
Vilhelmiina Nissinen |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
422 |
|
Alma Jämsä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
841 |
|
Nella Haltamo |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
925 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
541 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
408 |
|
Linnea Lemberg |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
773 |
|
Saga Sirniö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
406 |
|
Serafiia Kotkaniemi |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
528 |
|
Maisa Törnström |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
525 |
|
Siiri Alaluusua |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
789 |
|
Beata Järviö |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
11 |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
704 |
|
Ella-Sofia Räsänen |
2011 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
84 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
862 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
859 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
943 |
|
Sofie Huttunen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
128 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
138 |
|
Anni Sohlman |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
495 |
|
Iina Mäkitalo |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
726 |
|
Viivi Rauhala |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
617 |
|
Elli Kiviluoto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
502 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
922 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
886 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
691 |
|
Sara Walve |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
13 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
110 |
|
Milja Kenttä |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
820 |
|
Miisa-Maaria Jomppanen |
2011 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
252 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
P12 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
759 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
958 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
231 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
43 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
687 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
842 |
|
Luukas Jokinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
176 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
684 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
216 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
191 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
199 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
476 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
104 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
857 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
977 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
379 |
|
Eemil Saari |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
393 |
|
Lenni Kumpulainen |
2010 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
235 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
962 |
|
Eemeli Partanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
729 |
|
Otto Havana |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
899 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
879 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
519 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
41 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
37 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
411 |
|
Paavo Jokiranta |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
432 |
|
Hugo Ketola |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
527 |
|
Julius Lehtojärvi |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Ahti Tirkkonen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
555 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
429 |
|
Kasper Lehto |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
976 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
548 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
884 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
T12 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
474 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
677 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
612 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
297 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
545 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Elmiina Kosonen |
2010 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
815 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
930 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
607 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1005 |
|
Cecilia Ojala |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
836 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
557 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
296 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
371 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
116 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
510 |
|
Miila Lintula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
214 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.63 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
426 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
44 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
640 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
106 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
659 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
311 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
919 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
688 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
934 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
982 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
369 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
703 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
715 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
350 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
639 |
|
Elli Sihvonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
496 |
|
Ella Lehtimäki |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
204 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
872 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
301 |
|
Pihla Tähkäpää |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
229 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
705 |
|
Aino Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
186 |
|
Hanne Ruotsalainen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
629 |
|
Sanni Tyrni |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
115 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
P13 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
205 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
833 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
404 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
678 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
992 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
858 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
421 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
418 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
398 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
906 |
|
Martin Kullberg |
2009 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
819 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
834 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
702 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
392 |
|
Kalle Romppainen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
877 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
782 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
514 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
304 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
33 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
867 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
218 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
515 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1049 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
2009 |
Lahden Kaleva |
FIN |
1:10.44 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
994 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
159 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
549 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
439 |
|
Denis Ivachev |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
701 |
|
Niilo Hulkkonen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
880 |
|
Luka Heikkuri |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
761 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
327 |
|
Elias Hänninen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
129 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
762 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
470 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
542 |
|
Kasper Virta |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
801 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
131 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
75 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
351 |
|
Aaro Paasio |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
326 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
764 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
72 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
197 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
560 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
760 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
573 |
|
Eemeli Varonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
714 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
428 |
|
Sylvester Pihlaja |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
409 |
|
Lenni Salmenkangas |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
419 |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
912 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
83 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
971 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
303 |
|
Aukusti Partinen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
1001 |
|
Lauri Korppinen |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
413 |
|
Valtteri Tavast |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
213 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
4x50m Medley Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
1046 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:52.65 |
S |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
650 |
|
ÅSK |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
945 |
|
Vanders |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
757 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
795 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
946 |
|
Vanders 2 |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1031 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
459 |
|
VUS - VSS 1 |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1047 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:06.51 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
HU mixed |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1048 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:22.34 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1033 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
T12/P13 4x50m SKUV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
451 |
|
VUS-VSS 1 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:23.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
367 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:24.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
268 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
187 |
|
Simmis Wanda |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:26.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
897 |
|
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
417 |
|
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:29.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
325 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:30.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
486 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1 |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:31.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
290 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
752 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
537 |
|
Raision Urheilijat 1 |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:32.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 1 |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:32.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
452 |
|
VUS-VSS 2 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
847 |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
698 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
910 |
|
Uinti Imatra |
2009 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:34.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
794 |
|
Oulun Uinti |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
645 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
598 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:35.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
699 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 2 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
291 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
292 |
|
Cetus Espoo 4 |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
103 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit mixed |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:39.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1030 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
288 |
|
Cetus Espoo 5 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
646 |
|
ÅSK 2 |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
111 |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:42.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
456 |
|
VUS-VSS 3 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
711 |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
289 |
|
Cetus Espoo 6 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
513 |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:44.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
168 |
|
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:45.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
673 |
|
Nokian Pyry 10 |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
700 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 3 |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
829 |
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:46.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
798 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:46.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
294 |
|
Cetus Espoo 8 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
599 |
|
TaTU Tampere 2 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
26 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 2 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
65 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:50.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
487 |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2 |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:50.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
753 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1032 |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto Joukkue 2 |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
293 |
|
Cetus Espoo 7 |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
800 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 Joukkue 4 |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:58.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
457 |
|
VUS-VSS 4 |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
31 |
|
Borgå simmare - Porvoon uimarit 3 |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:01.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
600 |
|
TaTU Tampere 3 |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:02.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
799 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 Joukkue 3 |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
3:02.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
460 |
|
VUS-VSS 5 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
501 |
|
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
3:12.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
968 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila 2 |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:12.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
967 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila 1 |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
3:14.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
464 |
|
VUS-VSS 6 |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|