Program for Rollo-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
T12 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
206 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
658 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
207 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
814 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
490 |
|
Wivian Kaarina Orpana |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
402 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
420 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
474 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
951 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
865 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
173 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
606 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
209 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
870 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
195 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
724 |
|
Ronja Räsänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
677 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
848 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
577 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
612 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
660 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
297 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
545 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
518 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
608 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Elmiina Kosonen |
2010 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
815 |
|
Emma Rautio |
2010 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
198 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
77 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
930 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
607 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1005 |
|
Cecilia Ojala |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
836 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
824 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
557 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
296 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
371 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
116 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
505 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
510 |
|
Miila Lintula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
214 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.63 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
426 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
203 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
622 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
44 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
680 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
562 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
640 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
106 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
174 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
659 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
311 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
919 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
688 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
934 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
219 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
982 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
369 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
703 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
715 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1000 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
350 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
639 |
|
Elli Sihvonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
496 |
|
Ella Lehtimäki |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
204 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
872 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
227 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
301 |
|
Pihla Tähkäpää |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
229 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
705 |
|
Aino Karjalainen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
186 |
|
Hanne Ruotsalainen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
993 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
228 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
629 |
|
Sanni Tyrni |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
953 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
115 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:36:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|