Program for Märsky-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 05 2022 - 28 05 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo10 |
3:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo11 |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM13 |
2:45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
2:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
2:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
2:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
2:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
747 |
|
Janna Hakkarainen |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
393 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
671 |
|
Siina Savolainen |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
718 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
332 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
716 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Elma Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
713 |
|
Netta Raatikainen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
388 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
248 |
|
Hanne Ruotsalainen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
90 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
661 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
726 |
|
Cecilia Ojala |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
379 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
735 |
|
Emilia Pietilä |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
740 |
|
Amelia Suvanto |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
463 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
724 |
|
Elle Aaltonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
222 |
|
Mimosa Puikkonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
89 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
739 |
|
Helmi Kimari |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
4:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
96 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
745 |
|
Teresa Jämsä |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
742 |
|
Ella Piispanen |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
752 |
|
Pihla valkonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
531 |
|
Ennaliina Malinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
751 |
|
Iida Lohvansuu |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
638 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
633 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
201 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
433 |
|
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
603 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
328 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
651 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
361 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
84 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
78 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
86 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
85 |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
120 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
422 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
567 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
636 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
307 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
630 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
227 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
702 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
694 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
317 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
697 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
309 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
586 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:53.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
729 |
|
Noela Salokangas |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
537 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
554 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
624 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
417 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
191 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
631 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
297 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
557 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
695 |
|
Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
414 |
|
Tinja Korhonen |
2006 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
576 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-05-2022 14:03:58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|