Program for Vantaa Meet 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
14 05 2022 - 14 05 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Selkäuinti P12, P14, P16, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
77 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
35 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Lenni Parpola |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Jalo Rakemaa |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
28 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
|
Mattias Arusoo |
2011 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
197 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.22 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
119 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
122 |
|
Olli Alanaatu |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
59 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
136 |
|
Kota Moriwaki |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
31 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:52.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
32 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
47 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-05-2022 05:43:01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|