Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
4x100m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
244 |
|
SPCWK A |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Haskell |
2004 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kaz Lohrer |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nathan Tebbutt |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matthew Chanwai |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
2 |
372 |
|
OT A |
18 |
Swimming Otago |
NZL |
4:17.42 |
|
EXT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
285 |
|
TWAWN A |
18 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Drew Bateson |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hara Hughes |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nathan Webber |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Zach Edwards |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
PIRWN A |
18 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
4:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Zac Alexander |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ben Dudding |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Angus Horner |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Coster |
2004 |
NZL |
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
JASCB A |
18 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
4:27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jaden Hu |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hunter Butler |
2004 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ray Suzuki |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Streletsky |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
BLENM A |
18 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Verran |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jack Love |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
2004 |
NZL |
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
NCSCB A |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
4:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jordan Van Schalkwyk |
2008 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ethan Blair |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Talisker Dougan |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
SPCWK B |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeremy Li |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ian Chen |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Riley |
2008 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stephen Miller |
2008 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
373 |
|
OT B |
18 |
Swimming Otago |
NZL |
4:38.73 |
|
EXT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
227 |
|
PUKWK A |
18 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Wright |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jussi McKenzie |
2008 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Remy Burns |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tyler Adams |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
11 |
136 |
|
KOWAK A |
18 |
Kowhai Swimming Club |
NZL |
4:43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Toby Hewertson |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aaron Skipper |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fergus Charlton |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joe Kuwano |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
NTTWN A |
18 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimming Club |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louis Appleby |
2005 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Waddington |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Kuggeleijn |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Giacomo Solinas |
2006 |
NZL |
|
|
13 |
316 |
|
UNIAK A |
18 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fraser Walker |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bosco Ding |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Xia |
2009 |
NZL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Harry Huang |
2007 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-12 09:03:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|