Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
400m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
4:35.84 |
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/25/2006 |
|
|
14NZR |
4:30.48 |
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/24/2007 |
|
|
NZR |
4:06.66 |
|
Dean Kent |
1978 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
Germany |
1/25/2003 |
|
|
18NZR |
4:16.12 |
|
Thomas Watkins |
|
CAPWN (NZL) |
|
10/2/2018 |
|
|
17NZR |
4:14.15 |
|
Bradlee Ashby |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
9/30/2013 |
|
|
15NZR |
4:19.83 |
|
Anthony van der Kraay |
|
NSSAK |
|
9/19/1996 |
|
|
16NZR |
4:14.87 |
|
Sam Brown |
2003 |
Capital Swim Club (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/7/2020 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
|
|
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
5:02.25 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
2 |
276 |
|
Hara Hughes |
|
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
5:05.29 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
3 |
51 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
|
|
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
5:10.69 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
4 |
190 |
|
Ethan Blair |
|
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
5:14.38 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
5 |
148 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
|
|
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
5:14.98 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
6 |
200 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
|
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
5:20.33 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
7 |
222 |
|
Kullen Montgomery |
|
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
5:22.29 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
8 |
302 |
|
Yoichi Chan |
|
|
United Swimming Club |
|
5:23.62 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
9 |
111 |
|
Angus Horner |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
5:24.78 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
10 |
86 |
|
Joel Wilson |
|
|
Hokonui Aquatics |
|
5:26.28 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
11 |
62 |
|
Sam Brown |
|
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
5:27.59 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
12 |
150 |
|
Jack Younger |
|
|
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
5:28.92 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Liam Chalke |
|
|
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
5:28.92 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
63 |
|
Tom Brown |
|
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
5:29.46 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
336 |
|
Matthew Cleverly |
|
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
5:29.84 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
44 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
|
|
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
5:33.70 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
159 |
|
Charlie Shivnan |
|
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
5:34.73 |
|
|
|
13 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
|
Neo Salomonsson |
|
|
Kiwi ASC |
|
5:34.78 |
|
|
|
13 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
201 |
|
Jordan Van Schalkwyk |
|
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
5:35.10 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
347 |
|
Vlad Smirnov |
|
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
5:35.38 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
64 |
|
Seongjin Choi |
|
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
5:37.08 |
|
|
|
13 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
219 |
|
Remy Burns |
|
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
5:38.34 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
81 |
|
Jayden Richardson |
|
|
Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu |
|
5:43.85 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
157 |
|
Flyn Beattie |
|
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
5:45.95 |
|
|
|
13 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
246 |
|
Samuel Ballantyne |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-09 11:29:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|