Program for Danish Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion & Hovedstadens Svøm |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
15. apr 2022 to 19. apr 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
2:11.41 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Rom (ITA) |
30-07-2009 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
Anton Chupkov |
1997 |
(RUS) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
26-07-2019 |
|
|
NR |
2:07.13 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
(FIN) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
29-07-2021 |
|
|
DJR |
2:15.72 |
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
|
Palma (ESP) |
09-07-2006 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
315 |
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
2:14.05 |
|
|
|
1997 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
318 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
2:15.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
418 |
|
Oliver Hallenborg |
2002 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
202 |
|
Frederik Junker Neldeberg |
2000 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
273 |
|
Mikkel Thagaard Jakobsen |
2000 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
227 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
140 |
|
Joshua P. Sidebotham |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
429 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
212 |
|
Alexander Marcus Englev |
2004 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
2:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
126 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
411 |
|
David Kilsgaard Andersen |
2005 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
2:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Anders K. Kortegaard |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
84 |
|
Valdemar Vind Sejr |
2003 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
2:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
254 |
|
Jonas Kjær |
2003 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
49 |
|
Lucas Linderoth |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
431 |
|
Jannik Jørgensen |
2004 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
323 |
|
Gustav Nissen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
297 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
356 |
|
Mads Sander Andersen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
324 |
|
Sebastian Eliasen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
236 |
|
Nicholas H. Hansen |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
296 |
|
Jacob Aagaard Andersen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
|
Mads Mørkhøj Hartington |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
70 |
|
Simon Kruse Holm |
2004 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-04-2022 19:48.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|