Program for Danish Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion & Hovedstadens Svøm |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
15. apr 2022 to 19. apr 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
58.73 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Aalborg |
London (GBR) |
19-05-2016 |
|
|
ER |
58.08 |
|
Kathleen Dawson |
1997 |
(GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
23-05-2021 |
|
|
NR |
58.73 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
(DEN) |
London (GBR) |
19-05-2016 |
|
|
DJR |
59.69 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj (DEN) |
24-03-2012 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
321 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
353 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
|
|
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
2002 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Rafaela Gomes Azevedo |
2002 |
Team Portugal |
POR |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
182 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
320 |
|
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
263 |
|
Melanie Eggertsen |
2002 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
143 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
374 |
|
Lærke Rask Sander |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
322 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
226 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
208 |
|
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Amalie Bach Nielsen |
1999 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
299 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
|
Falka Tind |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
278 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
291 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
377 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
265 |
|
Ida Jacobsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
102 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
62 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
69 |
|
Mathilde Hvidberg |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
144 |
|
Matilde Maagøe |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
42 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
32 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
179 |
|
Liv Waag Kallesøe |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
89 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
196 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
83 |
|
Martha Bjerg |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
122 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
384 |
|
Line J. V. Hededal |
2001 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
168 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
372 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
25 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
433 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
155 |
|
Sofie Trekær Klausen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
302 |
|
Camilla Brøgger-Andersen |
2002 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
408 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
195 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
404 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
58 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
280 |
|
Victoria Amdi Brinkmann |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
181 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
251 |
|
Sofie Lund-Schierbeck |
2003 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
247 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
313 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
307 |
|
Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
1:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:28.30 |
|
S5,EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-04-2022 19:48.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|