Program for Christmas Race 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Avedøre Idrætscenter |
Arrangør |
HVSK |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
4. dec 2021 to 4. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
337 |
|
Matilde Schrøder |
1996 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
30.41 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Christine Henriksen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Liya Arnholtz |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Sofie Lind |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
247 |
|
Selma Thomsen Lind |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.45 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
230 |
|
Ida L. Færgemann |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Anna Sofie Skov |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
324 |
|
Sophie Amalie Rasmussen |
2006 |
Karlslunde Tri |
DEN |
42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
41 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
266 |
|
Olivia Køltoft |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
49 |
|
Lidia Beyarslan |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
44.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
278 |
|
Victoria Andersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
67 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
328 |
|
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen |
2008 |
Karlslunde Tri |
DEN |
46.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
277 |
|
Emilie Petersen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
43 |
|
Caroline Hauch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
202 |
|
Wilma Fortun |
2009 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
156 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
201 |
|
Caysa Fortun |
2009 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Lea Pedersen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
123 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
60 |
|
Hannah Eldon |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Ellen Huus Møller |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
203 |
|
Norma Fortun |
2011 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
320 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
227 |
|
Emma Yde Haastrup |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
90 |
|
Silja Rosanes |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
83 |
|
Emilie Jeppesen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
79 |
|
Anna Tolbod |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
322 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
296 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
35 |
|
Regitze Isaksen |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 07:27.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|