Program for 2. kolo gorenjske
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
POB Kranj |
Organizer: |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 10, 2021 to Nov 10, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
1:56.13 |
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Moskva/Moscow (RUS) |
4/3/2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Domen Maček |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Maks Fišer |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
3 |
|
Matevž Vrhovnik |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
4 |
|
Žiga Keržič Rakar |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
5 |
|
Nace Žen |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
6 |
|
Andraž Cencelj |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
Bor Skok |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
8 |
|
Kanai Kosi |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Žan Gradišek |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Nej Jagodic |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
3 |
|
Mark Anej Lapuh |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
3:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
|
Bor Čarman Djuran |
2005 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Matic Sečnik |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
6 |
|
Miha Justin |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
3:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
7 |
|
Arne Mazi Jamnik |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
8 |
|
Tymur Beshlyk |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
1 |
|
Rok Vejnovič |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
2:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Tilen Štribl |
2005 |
PK Radovljica |
2:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Filip Kustec |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
4 |
|
Tevž Smolnikar |
2005 |
PK Radovljica |
2:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
5 |
|
Maj Šumi Branilovič |
2007 |
PK Radovljica |
2:30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
6 |
|
Nik Peterlin |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
2:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Juš Posnjak |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Tilen Maček |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
1 |
|
Rožle Pajntar |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2 |
|
Gašper Stele |
2004 |
PK Kamnik |
2:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
3 |
|
Matjaž Krek Bašelj |
2003 |
PK Radovljica |
2:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
4 |
|
Nik Gladek |
2003 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
5 |
|
Jaka Čelik |
2003 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
6 |
|
Primož Peternel |
2004 |
PK Radovljica |
2:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
7 |
|
Andraž Aljaž |
2005 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
8 |
|
Lenart Zaletel |
2005 |
PK Radovljica |
2:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-10 16:00:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|