Program for ManseCup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtölista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Uita ja TaTU |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
07 11 2021 - 07 11 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet
|
Final 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
4 |
|
Saku Schrader |
2004 |
UiTa |
1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
5 |
|
Luka Björklund |
2008 |
UiTa |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
6 |
|
Otto Lehtola |
2009 |
UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
Final 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Taneli Kotiranta |
2010 |
UiTa |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
4 |
|
Lassi Viljanmaa |
2009 |
UiTa |
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
5 |
|
Santeri Jokela |
2009 |
UiTa |
51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
6 |
|
Oskari Jalonen |
2008 |
UiTa |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
Final 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2 |
|
Stepan Gontsarov |
2009 |
UiTa |
50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
3 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
UiTa |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
UiTa |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
5 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
UiTa |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTU |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
UiTa |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-11-2021 16.55.58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|