Program for Sigma Cup 2021 - Birkerød
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Fredag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
3. dec 2021 to 5. dec 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
144 |
|
Asta Krumm Knuhtsen |
2008 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Alberte Stub |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
204 |
|
Lea Skjærris Lund |
2008 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
|
Isabella Flach |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Petrea Asferg Larsson |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Karla Rekling |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
143 |
|
Thilde Ethelberg |
2009 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
|
Anja Englert |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Katrine Schou Jagd |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
89 |
|
Victoria Krabbe |
2008 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Ida Mathiesen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Rosa Crone |
2008 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
60 |
|
Sophia Zøllner |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
26 |
|
Laura Bach Mindested |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Marie Pilegaard Køfer |
2008 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
190 |
|
Sigrid Mygind |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
62 |
|
Wilma Adelhardt Madsen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
154 |
|
Katrine Beenfeldt Weber |
2008 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
70 |
|
Ellen-Mai Teilmann |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
|
Freya Ploug Mattson |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
255 |
|
Maja Sloth |
2008 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
9 |
|
Sofie Leidecker |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
132 |
|
Ana Bogdanovic |
2008 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
64 |
|
Wilma Berg |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Laura Emilie Hoegh |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Kathrine Bak Mathiasen |
2008 |
Struer Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Johanna F. H. Nedergaard |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
53 |
|
Caroline Madsen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
98 |
|
Karoline Koch Juhl |
2009 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
95 |
|
Louise Jeppesen |
2008 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
49 |
|
Emma Mollerup |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
238 |
|
Alberte Hansen |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
249 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
74 |
|
Sofie Ross |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
214 |
|
Pauline Munk-Hansen |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
72 |
|
Freja Itenov |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
52 |
|
Sara Ljusheva |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
11 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
51 |
|
Xenia Fristrup |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
24 |
|
Anne-Maj Framke |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
47 |
|
Ellen Textor-Broch |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
21 |
|
Liva Dugbæk |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 16:59.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Allerød Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|