Program for IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
OU, OuLo, HaHe, KemPy |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
loka 29, 2021 to loka 31, 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
255 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
1:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
163 |
|
Oskari Salo |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
1:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
77 |
|
Eetu Haverinen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Niilo Hulkkonen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
Joonas Karppinen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
243 |
|
Alvar Mikkola |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
146 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
150 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
155 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
80 |
|
Matias Väänänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
134 |
|
Santeri Vanhala |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
258 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
14 |
|
Tuomas Loponen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
36 |
|
Nooa Kaunisto |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
119 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
105 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Jesse Koskinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-10-2021 10:37:38 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|