Program for Pokal Kopra 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Olimpijski bazen Koper |
Organizer: |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 10, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Women
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rek. SLO |
54.29 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Banja Luka (BIH) |
6/27/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
1 |
|
Amalija Zakirova |
2011 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2 |
|
Maja Faganel |
2007 |
PK Ajdovščina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
3 |
|
Gaja Kovačič |
2005 |
PK Koper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
4 |
|
Ella Gajić |
2010 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
1:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
5 |
|
Sofija Klopčič |
2012 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
1:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
6 |
|
Maša Vocovnik |
2010 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
7 |
|
Sara Trček |
2011 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Women |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
1 |
|
Manca Smolčič |
2009 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
1:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Carolina Elsner |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
Tricija Gartner |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
4 |
|
Tia Velkavrh Rebolj |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
5 |
|
Lucija Elizabeta Tomaževič |
2011 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
6 |
|
Manca Kadivnik |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
7 |
|
Maja Poniž |
2010 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
8 |
|
Rubi Štimec |
2010 |
PK Koper |
1:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Women |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Klara Perič |
2009 |
PK Koper |
1:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
|
Ula Konec |
2009 |
PK Koper |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
Zarja Jagodnik |
2008 |
PK Koper |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Vita Vodopija |
2004 |
PK Koper |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
5 |
|
Sara Povšič |
2008 |
PK Koper |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
6 |
|
Ivona Domič |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
Sara Tomić |
2008 |
PK Koper |
1:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
8 |
|
Metka Seifert |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Freestyle Women |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Manca Švonja |
2007 |
PK Koper |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Valerija Renko |
2004 |
PK Koper |
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
3 |
|
Ema Vrbinc |
2008 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
Mija Rihter Medoš |
2005 |
PK Biser Piran |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
5 |
|
Eli Filipčič |
2003 |
PK Biser Piran |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
6 |
|
Sara Sever |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
7 |
|
Tara Ðorđevič |
2009 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
8 |
|
Ajda Medved |
2007 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
1:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-10 08:55:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|