Program for Espoo Swim Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
loka 16, 2021 to loka 16, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
366 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
1992 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
141 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Saku Romo |
2000 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
75 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
186 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
111 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
269 |
|
Eetu Koskinen |
2002 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
136 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
328 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
315 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
233 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
223 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
112 |
|
Justus Holtari |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
327 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
175 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
178 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
232 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
121 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
367 |
|
Väinö Niskanen |
2004 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
220 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
342 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
288 |
|
Juho Ratava |
1983 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
256 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
79 |
|
Joona Jakoaho |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
258 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
341 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
204 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
242 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
301 |
|
Johannes Jukola |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
98 |
|
Lauri Hänninen |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
116 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100 |
|
Sami Tolonen |
2006 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
101 |
|
Vili Sakko |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-10-2021 08.31.28 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|