Program for Øst junior/senior kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
59.18 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
10/11/2016 |
|
|
DEN |
55.10 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Indianapolis, USA |
11/12/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
275 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Wilma Anker |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
|
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
365 |
|
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
155 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
338 |
|
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
241 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
366 |
|
Anna Nørskov |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
89 |
|
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
249 |
|
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
381 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
358 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
63 |
|
Astrid Mulipola |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
105 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
305 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
93 |
|
Marie Elster |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
23 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
161 |
|
Katrine Hansen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
60 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
399 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
15 |
|
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
2005 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
334 |
|
Amalie Carlsen Risager |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
336 |
|
Daniella Li West |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
197 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
113 |
|
Anna Steen Petersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
266 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
368 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
45 |
|
Røskva Rosenbohm |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
12 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
251 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
72 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
2007 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
214 |
|
Kristine Barrett |
1998 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|