2021-10-27   16:10:07
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Lauantai-ilta

Document
Entry List
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Tre Uinti
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020
18 P11,12,13-16 50m RU
11 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 126 Maxim Zuravljov 2009 TaTu Tampere FIN 48.19
2 38 Aaro Paasio 2009 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 48.43
3 71 Niko Aaltonen 2009 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura FIN 51.19
4 142 Eemeli Pennanen 2009 TaTu Tampere FIN 51.23
5 82 Elmeri Osmala 2009 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura FIN 56.45
6 Nokian Pyry 1:00.42
211 Hugo Heikkilä 2009 FIN
7 Uinti Tampere 1:01.97
344 Matias Haapala 2009 FIN
8 Uinti Tampere 1:02.27
375 Otto Lehtola 2009 FIN
9 Uinti Tampere 1:03.52
315 Sisu Toiva 2009 FIN
10 Uinti Tampere 1:11.31
376 Lassi Viljanmaa 2009 FIN
11 TaTu Tampere
150 Rasmus Kautto 2009 FIN
12 Uinti Tampere
361 Atte Katajisto 2009 FIN
13 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu LATE
399 Tuure Pikkuhuhta 2009 FIN
12 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 133 Daniil Tirronen 2008 TaTu Tampere FIN 44.45
2 111 Elias Suominen 2008 TaTu Tampere FIN 45.76
3 65 Samu Nurminen 2008 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura FIN 51.24
4 75 Antti Sauroja 2008 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura FIN 53.21
5 147 Touko Hokkanen 2008 TaTu Tampere FIN 1:00.64
6 127 Nikita Zuravljov 2008 TaTu Tampere FIN
13-16 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 8 Santeri Pulkkinen 2004 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 29.85
2 234 Samuel Sainio 2005 Uinti Tampere FIN 30.90
3 96 Niilo Kilpeläinen 2004 TaTu Tampere FIN 31.14
4 236 Riccardo Castagno 2004 Uinti Tampere FIN 31.46
5 214 Miklas Pikkuhuhta 2005 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu FIN 31.70
6 246 Lauri Mäkinen 2004 Uinti Tampere FIN 31.71
7 13 Jesse Hyppönen 2004 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 32.55
8 7 Aapo Koskinen 2004 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 32.87
9 235 Daniel Kontula 2005 Uinti Tampere FIN 33.30
10 1 Santeri Salonen 2005 Heinolan Isku FIN 33.71
11 237 Lenni Lehtonen 2004 Uinti Tampere FIN 34.23
12 102 Lev Vlasov 2007 TaTu Tampere FIN 34.72
13 60 Ilmari Partanen 2006 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura FIN 35.04
14 275 Iliad Sioofy Khojine 2004 Uinti Tampere FIN 35.43
15 19 Miko Virtanen 2005 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 35.45
16 11 Denis Katunov 2006 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 35.47
17 201 Luka Hirvonen 2006 Nokian Pyry FIN 35.79
18 26 Kasperi Haverinen 2005 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 35.88
19 264 Ivan Chupakhin 2005 Uinti Tampere FIN 35.94
20 22 Antero Ruban 2004 Lahden Uimaseura FIN 36.47
21 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 37.45
63 Timi Louhe 2005 FIN
22 Uinti Tampere 37.59
274 Mikael Uitto 2007 FIN
23 Nokian Pyry 37.61
191 Casper Kvist 2006 FIN
24 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 38.56
69 Aleksi Luopajärvi 2006 FIN
25 Uinti Tampere 38.98
278 Alex Lehtola 2005 FIN
26 Lahden Uimaseura 39.20
12 Vilho Teno 2006 FIN
27 TaTu Tampere 39.84
112 Tero Soukka 2007 FIN
28 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 39.96
57 Luka Pykälistö 2004 FIN
29 Lahden Uimaseura 40.29
20 Leevi Immonen 2007 FIN
30 TaTu Tampere 42.26
97 Ferdinand Backman 2006 FIN
31 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 43.51
226 Markus Levonoja 2007 FIN
32 Uinti Tampere 43.75
277 Severi Roihankorpi 2006 FIN
33 TaTu Tampere 44.67
121 Eetu Nieminen 2006 FIN
34 TaTu Tampere 45.75
145 Pyry Nieminen 2007 FIN
35 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 46.24
228 Juhani Antti Tapio Ritakallio 2007 FIN
36 TaTu Tampere 49.03
134 Niklas Kallio 2007 FIN
37 TaTu Tampere 52.54
117 Joa Siltakoski 2007 FIN
38 TaTu Tampere 54.12
138 Alex Hamilton 2006 FIN
39 160 Viljami Yli-Valkama TaTu Tampere 54.54
2007 FIN
40 333 Veeti Puustinen Uinti Tampere
2007 FIN
2020-10-31 16.11.09 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Uinti Tampere

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner