Program for IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tre Uinti |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
4X100m T15 VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
379 |
|
Uinti Tampere 1 |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura 1 |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juulia Sakomaa |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
380 |
|
Uinti Tampere 2 |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
381 |
|
Uinti Tampere 3 |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
Lahden Uimaseura 2 |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
161 |
|
TaTU Tampere 1 |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
TaTU Tampere 2 |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
164 |
|
TaTU Tampere 3 |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
5:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
382 |
|
Uinti Tampere 4 |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eveliina Päivärinta |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
171 |
|
TaTU Tampere 4 |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
6:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-30 11.58.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|