Ohjelma Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m VU P12, 14, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
295 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:04.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
331 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
361 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:07.73 |
L |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
3:08.19 |
|
|
|
358 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
3:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
3:13.98 |
|
|
|
335 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
|
Alex Pentamo |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
Osku Laitinen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
268 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
204 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:41.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:07.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
264 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
192 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:56.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:57.32 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
249 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
125 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
255 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:06.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:07.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:16.54 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
205 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:45.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
208 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|