Ohjelma Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m PU P12, 14, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
379 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.71 |
|
LATE |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
48.35 |
|
|
|
331 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
50.15 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
50.37 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
52.12 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
55.28 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Adam Milczarek |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
56.96 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
59.83 |
|
|
|
345 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
212 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
288 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
41.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
348 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
25.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
354 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Matias Johannes Hjelm |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
26.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
343 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
344 |
|
Mikael Jokinen |
2001 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
259 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
251 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
29 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
29.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
20 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
30.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
263 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
16 |
|
Ivan Blagodetelev |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
39.17 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikko Forsberg |
2004 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|