Program for Oulun Uinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. jakso lauantai 22.2.2020
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
3:56.46 |
|
Katie LEDECKY |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
7.8.2016 |
|
|
EE |
3:59.15 |
|
Federica PELLEGRINI |
1988 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rome, ITA |
26.7.2009 |
|
|
SE |
4:17.48 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Seattle, USA |
12.8.2009 |
|
|
NSE |
4:17.75 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
SM |
4:40.11 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:43.10 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
4:53.15 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
4:58.27 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
5:08.88 |
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
5:51.79 |
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
6:22.00 |
|
Rollo-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
43 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
309 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
174 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
6:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
293 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
282 |
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
47 |
|
Iida-Carita Niskanen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
6:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
331 |
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
325 |
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
396 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
6:57.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
341 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
201 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
202 |
|
Saimi Siika-aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
343 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
320 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
126 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
258 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
4:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
164 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
252 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Noora-Maria Linna |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
306 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
5:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
250 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
450 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
5:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
5:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
96 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
5:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
455 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
5:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
387 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
5:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
49 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
390 |
|
Angelica Helena Kristiina Kärki |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
5:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
42 |
|
Elsa Pelkonen |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
428 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
5:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Saaga Kähkönen |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
84 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
280 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
155 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
308 |
|
ANNI BACKMAN |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
388 |
|
Fanni Emilia Törmänen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
5:39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
259 |
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
179 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
297 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
295 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
459 |
|
Elle Härkönen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
5:59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
200 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
6:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
17 |
|
Ronya Rajala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
193 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
6:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
110 |
|
Armi Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
6:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
305 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
278 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
7:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
243 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
229 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
372 |
|
sini Niemi |
1993 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
237 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
1992 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
271 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
559 |
|
Anni Willman |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:06.36 |
|
LATE |
|
9 |
167 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
451 |
|
Wenla Niemi |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
5:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
122 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
103 |
|
Noora Aikio |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
5:42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
186 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
257 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
6:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
555 |
|
Jenni Niskanen |
1999 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-22 19:56:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|