Ohjelma IKM-Finaalit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vaasan Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 29, 2019 to joulu 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
P14,15,16 200m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
1:52.28 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:50.03 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
|
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
1:55.97 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1283 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A099 |
25m |
1:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1999 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
25m |
1:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1779 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A892 |
25m |
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1383 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04B010 |
25m |
1:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
976 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
25m |
1:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1388 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
25m |
1:57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2478 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
25m |
1:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1356 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A724 |
25m |
1:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2399 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A605 |
25m |
1:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A125 |
25m |
1:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
554 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
25m |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2267 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
Vanders |
2004 |
04A126 |
25m |
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2487 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
25m |
1:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1674 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04B259 |
25m |
2:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
306 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
25m |
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
459 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A093 |
25m |
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2107 |
|
Miro Merinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2003 |
03A695 |
25m |
2:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1864 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A686 |
25m |
2:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2279 |
|
Leo Währn |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A103 |
25m |
2:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1430 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
2:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1354 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
25m |
2:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
585 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A284 |
25m |
2:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
438 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A610 |
25m |
2:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1057 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A803 |
25m |
2:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1133 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A476 |
25m |
2:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1565 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A167 |
25m |
2:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
88 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A723 |
25m |
2:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
442 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A174 |
25m |
2:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2591 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
25m |
2:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1361 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A578 |
25m |
2:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1225 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
25m |
2:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
TaTu Tampere |
2003 |
03A303 |
25m |
2:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1247 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
25m |
2:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1596 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2005 |
05A084 |
25m |
2:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
991 |
|
Pietari Puutio |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A429 |
25m |
2:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1766 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A517 |
25m |
2:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1196 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
25m |
2:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2094 |
|
Rony Kulju |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A262 |
25m |
2:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2592 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
25m |
2:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
471 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
TaTu Tampere |
2005 |
05A055 |
25m |
2:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2479 |
|
Nooa Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A069 |
25m |
2:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
543 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A628 |
25m |
2:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2424 |
|
Tuomas Hämäläinen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A467 |
25m |
2:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
977 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2005 |
05A187 |
25m |
2:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
540 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A594 |
25m |
2:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1775 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A268 |
25m |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-30 16.14.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|