Startliste for Tonntu-uinnit 2019
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
25m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 10 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Laura-Lota Melih |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Iris Kase |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
Britta Karlson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
Birgit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
Charlotte-Sophia Suuroja |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
330 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
25m |
17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Sarah Maria Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
|
Lenna Marii Pruunlep |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Marianne Kokk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
60 |
|
Laura Leben |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Kristin Meltsar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
246 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
25m |
19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
18 |
|
Ida Kovanen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
29 |
|
Berit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
480 |
|
Marta Linkgreim |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
125 |
|
Fan Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A177 |
25m |
20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
44 |
|
Liisa Loik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
481 |
|
Christine Tokko |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
45 |
|
Ronja Seeman |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
124 |
|
Bea Ahtosalo |
HTU Stadi |
2010 |
10A028 |
25m |
21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
136 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2010 |
10A238 |
25m |
22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
199 |
|
Dasha Popik |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A209 |
25m |
23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
131 |
|
Sofia Turunen |
HTU Stadi |
2012 |
12A010 |
25m |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
201 |
|
Lilja-Maria Palén |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A265 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
207 |
|
Sofia Lounatmaa |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A608 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
407 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A336 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
408 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2010 |
10A139 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
405 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
Triin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
Marta Leo |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
479 |
|
Grete Pali |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A373 |
25m |
16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Annika Hälvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Joanna Ilmarinen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
406 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50 |
|
Grete Liis Üürike |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
|
Inessa Sorokin |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Mirt Sissel Kolk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
51 |
|
Aleksandra Kurs |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
386 |
|
Sophie Storbjörk |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A756 |
25m |
17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
478 |
|
Emma Eliise Ilves |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Evelina Kastjuk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
130 |
|
Siiri Pesonen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A691 |
25m |
18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
118 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A107 |
25m |
18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
400 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
323 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A309 |
25m |
18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
329 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A343 |
25m |
18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
319 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
25m |
19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
383 |
|
EMILIA HAVIA |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A275 |
25m |
19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
|
Helmi Tynkkynen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A694 |
25m |
20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
31 |
|
Marianne Ristmägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
138 |
|
Aino Weckström |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A958 |
25m |
21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
133 |
|
Netta Virtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A995 |
25m |
21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
137 |
|
Nina Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B082 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
277 |
|
Elin Louise Taipale |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
2007 |
07B018 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
134 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B001 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
358 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2007 |
07A412 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
245 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
402 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A745 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
412 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A884 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
Miia Kesa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
409 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05B196 |
25m |
15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
221 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A527 |
25m |
15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
393 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A346 |
25m |
15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
Venla Varvikko |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A076 |
25m |
15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
394 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A141 |
25m |
16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
475 |
|
Alexandra Aasala |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
349 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B045 |
25m |
16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
474 |
|
Anna Mercedes Preden |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
392 |
|
Waula Taimela |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A350 |
25m |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
476 |
|
Patricia Ainsam |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
115 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A283 |
25m |
18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
387 |
|
Hanna Lehtilä |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06B171 |
25m |
19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
251 |
|
Viliina Sundberg |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B104 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
310 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
247 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B081 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
348 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
471 |
|
Laura Saarela |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2006 |
06A748 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
243 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A504 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2002 |
|
25m |
12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
106 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1974 |
74A049 |
25m |
14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
242 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A685 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Nelli Määttänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A361 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
287 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99B106 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A389 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
299 |
|
Delia Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A962 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 10 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
Ragnar Kalvet |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Rudolf Suharov |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Kaspar Alvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
487 |
|
Johann Hünerson |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
Ingo Jagomägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Hendrik Markus Haug |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
488 |
|
Sebastian Ennok |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
372 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A130 |
25m |
17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
64 |
|
Teodor End |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Erik Blumfeldt |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
55 |
|
Kentin Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
128 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A357 |
25m |
19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A130 |
25m |
19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
489 |
|
Paul Oskar Ojamaa |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
492 |
|
Ocar David Linnas |
RAM Talinn |
2011 |
|
25m |
20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
195 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A082 |
25m |
20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
196 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A491 |
25m |
20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
491 |
|
Aaron Paalberg |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
493 |
|
Handri Värk |
RAM Talinn |
2011 |
|
25m |
21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
490 |
|
Karl Pakkanen |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
268 |
|
Kasper Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A190 |
25m |
21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
191 |
|
Matteus Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2011 |
11A051 |
25m |
23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
209 |
|
Leevi Heino |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A316 |
25m |
24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
135 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2012 |
12A015 |
25m |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
202 |
|
Matvei Lavrukov |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2011 |
11A108 |
25m |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
314 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A062 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
206 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A599 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200 |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A537 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
210 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A728 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
205 |
|
Emil Mattila |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A600 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
204 |
|
Nooa Tuovinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2010 |
10A292 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
381 |
|
Sisu Siitonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
2007 |
07A511 |
25m |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Rasmus Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Aaron Läänesaar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
Emil Herman Antero Halttunen |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
Jüri Robin Tiidus |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Martin Nõmm |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
Marten-Mattias Jõgila |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Mattias Mell |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
359 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2008 |
08A537 |
25m |
16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
132 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A783 |
25m |
17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
456 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
25m |
17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
333 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
25m |
18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
315 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A403 |
25m |
18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
399 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A613 |
25m |
19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
486 |
|
Karmo Saarma |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Sten Arti Ligi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
397 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
25m |
20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
267 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
25m |
20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
404 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A463 |
25m |
20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Noel Masalin |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A393 |
25m |
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
266 |
|
Rron Shala |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A673 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
403 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A748 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
275 |
|
Vertti Stenfors |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07B144 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
252 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A942 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
178 |
|
Luka Kyllönen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A159 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
Dominic Tõnisson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Mattias Tõnisson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2006 |
|
25m |
14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Aaron Sepp |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
389 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
25m |
14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
382 |
|
Mico Liljeblad |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A332 |
25m |
18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Robert Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B034 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
420 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
265 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
05B108 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
454 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
112 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
25m |
11.91 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A213 |
|
2 |
87 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
|
|
25m |
12.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Eerikki Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
12.50 |
|
|
|
1972 |
72A002 |
|
4 |
253 |
|
Masih Noah Tantula |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
25m |
12.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A158 |
|
5 |
254 |
|
Yufei Meng |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
25m |
13.52 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A333 |
|
6 |
391 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
25m |
13.62 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B021 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
289 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
13.71 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A729 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
261 |
|
Kaius Kulmala |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
25m |
13.74 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04B145 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
110 |
|
Henri Erlund |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
25m |
14.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A226 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
482 |
|
Erko Kirjanen |
RAM Talinn |
|
|
25m |
16.77 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
469 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
25m |
17.18 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A685 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
447 |
|
Roni Lönnqvist |
Uinti Imatra |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
00B291 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
355 |
|
Eemeli Nylund |
Heinolan Isku |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
03A915 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
390 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
02A968 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
255 |
|
Justus Holtari |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A618 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
03A423 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
219 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A593 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
295 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
04A588 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
285 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98B044 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
56.51 |
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN |
HUN |
Berlin, GER |
|
7.8.2017 |
|
|
SE |
58.86 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Istanbur, TUR |
|
12.12.2009 |
|
|
NSE |
1:00.73 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Istanbul, TUR |
|
11.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
258 |
|
IIda Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
25m |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Polina Sovtsa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
81 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
77 |
|
Kirke Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
Alice Agathe Luhala |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
Johanna Sepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
25m |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
374 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
25m |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
358 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2007 |
07A412 |
25m |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Eliise Loit |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
263 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
25m |
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
459 |
|
Iisa-Erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
25m |
1:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
367 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
25m |
1:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
226 |
|
Silvia Koskela |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A257 |
25m |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
460 |
|
Veera Haukka |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A486 |
25m |
1:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
438 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
25m |
1:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
334 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A395 |
25m |
1:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
329 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A343 |
25m |
1:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
366 |
|
Lotta Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A096 |
25m |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
231 |
|
Susanne Hein |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A582 |
25m |
1:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
368 |
|
Saaga Pitkänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A111 |
25m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
277 |
|
Elin Louise Taipale |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
2007 |
07B018 |
25m |
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
83 |
|
Sofja Kartasova |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
435 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
25m |
1:39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
408 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2010 |
10A139 |
25m |
1:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
345 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A074 |
25m |
1:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
337 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A431 |
25m |
1:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
233 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A260 |
25m |
1:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
47 |
|
Grete Hallikivi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
443 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
25m |
1:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
38 |
|
Mia Adriana Viilup |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
375 |
|
Annabel Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A128 |
25m |
1:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
434 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A276 |
25m |
1:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
342 |
|
Nelly Åström |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A460 |
25m |
1:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
37 |
|
Laura Tõrra |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
379 |
|
Veera Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A162 |
25m |
1:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
346 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A555 |
25m |
1:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
461 |
|
Oona Söderlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A618 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
75 |
|
Katarina Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A527 |
25m |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
307 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
25m |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
451 |
|
Lumi Nokso |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A379 |
25m |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
458 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
25m |
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Emma Kivimäe |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
306 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
25m |
1:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
423 |
|
Sofi Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A556 |
25m |
1:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
304 |
|
Taru Lax |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A739 |
25m |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
228 |
|
Aino Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B004 |
25m |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
409 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05B196 |
25m |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
455 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A607 |
25m |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
273 |
|
Venla Almira |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06B087 |
25m |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
419 |
|
Lada Belozjorova |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A129 |
25m |
1:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
370 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A823 |
25m |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
119 |
|
Helmi Koikkalainen |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06A340 |
25m |
1:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
181 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A745 |
25m |
1:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
396 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A832 |
25m |
1:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
348 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
25m |
1:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
363 |
|
Edith Nuutinen |
Lahden Kaleva |
2005 |
05B199 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
239 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2001 |
01A819 |
25m |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Annika Tietz |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A200 |
25m |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
|
Aava Aula |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A128 |
25m |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
1:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
299 |
|
Delia Aho |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A962 |
25m |
1:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A398 |
25m |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
146 |
|
Meri Ojala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2000 |
00A737 |
25m |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
109 |
|
Wilma Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A522 |
25m |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
297 |
|
Beáta Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A678 |
25m |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
287 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99B106 |
25m |
1:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
309 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B094 |
25m |
1:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
180 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
25m |
1:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
296 |
|
Katarina Kobycheva |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A648 |
25m |
1:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
278 |
|
Patrisia Kaisla |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1998 |
98A444 |
25m |
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
145 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
257 |
|
Lea Heinzmann |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A851 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
50.66 |
|
Vladimir MOROZOV |
1992 |
RUS |
RUS |
Berlin, GER |
|
30.8.2016 |
|
|
SE |
53.10 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Malmö |
|
30.1.1996 |
|
|
NSE |
53.78 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
21.11.1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93 |
|
Oliver Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
450 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
25m |
1:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
227 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A602 |
25m |
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
325 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
25m |
1:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
94 |
|
Karl Erik Ojavere |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
169 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A262 |
25m |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Ragnar Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Aksel Haava |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
98 |
|
Ernest Kopjev |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
264 |
|
Angelos Toledos |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A434 |
25m |
1:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Frode Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
398 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A586 |
25m |
1:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
440 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A335 |
25m |
1:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
321 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A465 |
25m |
1:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
364 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A249 |
25m |
1:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
442 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A891 |
25m |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
128 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A357 |
25m |
1:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
378 |
|
Denis Karvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A428 |
25m |
1:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
324 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A115 |
25m |
1:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A477 |
25m |
1:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
266 |
|
Rron Shala |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A673 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
237 |
|
Antti Huuskonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A400 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
274 |
|
Sebastian Järvenpää |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A490 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
439 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A607 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
88 |
|
Robin Lill |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
356 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A686 |
25m |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
395 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
1:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
453 |
|
Aleksi Määttä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A505 |
25m |
1:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Aaron Sepp |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
|
Sander Kadak |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
473 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05B105 |
25m |
1:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
|
Adam-Emil Kisiel |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05B190 |
25m |
1:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
357 |
|
Casper Häll |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A963 |
25m |
1:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
172 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A848 |
25m |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
483 |
|
Hendrik Värk |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
|
Topi Hassinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05B226 |
25m |
1:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A208 |
25m |
1:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
336 |
|
Niilo Helkearo |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A932 |
25m |
1:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
84 |
|
Aleksander Kampus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
415 |
|
Elias Filippovits |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A955 |
25m |
1:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
85 |
|
Harri Veski |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
289 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A729 |
25m |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Max Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A799 |
25m |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
284 |
|
ville lauslahti |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A254 |
25m |
1:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Jenson Lih Shan Li |
HTU Stadi |
2002 |
02A835 |
25m |
1:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
422 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A796 |
25m |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
313 |
|
Joonas Pylvänäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B178 |
25m |
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
220 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A671 |
25m |
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.93 |
|
|
1990 |
NED |
NED |
Berlin, GER |
|
7.8.2017 |
|
|
SE |
24.17 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
17.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
25.04 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Antwerpen, BEL |
|
13.12.2001 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
81 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
25m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
400 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
79 |
|
Greete Kikas |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
|
Kirke Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
461 |
|
Oona Söderlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A618 |
25m |
33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
226 |
|
Silvia Koskela |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A257 |
25m |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
330 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
25m |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
479 |
|
Grete Pali |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Triin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
123 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
25m |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
66 |
|
Inessa Sorokin |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
160 |
|
Pinja Lepistö |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A051 |
25m |
35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
402 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A745 |
25m |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Laura-Lota Melih |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
61 |
|
Lenna Marii Pruunlep |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
Iris Kase |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
401 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
25m |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
311 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
13 |
|
Britta Karlson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
434 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A276 |
25m |
36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
118 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A107 |
25m |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
11 |
|
Sarah Maria Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
231 |
|
Susanne Hein |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A582 |
25m |
37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
477 |
|
Mia Maar |
RAM Talinn |
2007 |
|
25m |
37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
42 |
|
Marilin Markson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
|
Birgit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
130 |
|
Siiri Pesonen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A691 |
25m |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
56 |
|
Marta Leo |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
35 |
|
Charlotte-Sophia Suuroja |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
47 |
|
Grete Hallikivi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
43 |
|
Carola Roostik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
51 |
|
Aleksandra Kurs |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50 |
|
Grete Liis Üürike |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
83 |
|
Sofja Kartasova |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
137 |
|
Nina Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B082 |
25m |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
323 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A309 |
25m |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4 |
|
Annika Hälvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
6 |
|
Joanna Ilmarinen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
17 |
|
Mirt Sissel Kolk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
16 |
|
Marianne Kokk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
34 |
|
Gloria Sulg |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
380 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A505 |
25m |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
57 |
|
Evelina Kastjuk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Tessa Erin Adamson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
125 |
|
Fan Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A177 |
25m |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
60 |
|
Laura Leben |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
478 |
|
Emma Eliise Ilves |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
236 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A395 |
25m |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
412 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A884 |
25m |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
25 |
|
Kristin Meltsar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
234 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
126 |
|
Helmi Tynkkynen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A694 |
25m |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
18 |
|
Ida Kovanen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
411 |
|
Miia Salminen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A533 |
25m |
47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
31 |
|
Marianne Ristmägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
29 |
|
Berit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
138 |
|
Aino Weckström |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A958 |
25m |
48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
136 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2010 |
10A238 |
25m |
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
45 |
|
Ronja Seeman |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
124 |
|
Bea Ahtosalo |
HTU Stadi |
2010 |
10A028 |
25m |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
133 |
|
Netta Virtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A995 |
25m |
54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
131 |
|
Sofia Turunen |
HTU Stadi |
2012 |
12A010 |
25m |
56.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
134 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B001 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
221 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A527 |
25m |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Angelina Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
310 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
25m |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Nelli Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A051 |
25m |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B081 |
25m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
156 |
|
Tilla Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A335 |
25m |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Miia Kesa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
298 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
25m |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
471 |
|
Laura Saarela |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2006 |
06A748 |
25m |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
437 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A816 |
25m |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
157 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
25m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
294 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
25m |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
53 |
|
Mirjette Sillamaa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
243 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A504 |
25m |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
166 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A644 |
25m |
32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
208 |
|
Milla Paavola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05B246 |
25m |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
273 |
|
Venla Almira |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06B087 |
25m |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
393 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A346 |
25m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
291 |
|
Venla Varvikko |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A076 |
25m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
165 |
|
Fanni Hynninen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A347 |
25m |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
349 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B045 |
25m |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
457 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
25m |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
228 |
|
Aino Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B004 |
25m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
161 |
|
Kaisa Mäkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A447 |
25m |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
73 |
|
Anee Lillo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
475 |
|
Alexandra Aasala |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
348 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
25m |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
476 |
|
Patricia Ainsam |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
474 |
|
Anna Mercedes Preden |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
387 |
|
Hanna Lehtilä |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06B171 |
25m |
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
363 |
|
Edith Nuutinen |
Lahden Kaleva |
2005 |
05B199 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
154 |
|
Tilda Selonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A772 |
25m |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Martine Margna |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
170 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03B192 |
25m |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
449 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A564 |
25m |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A986 |
25m |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
301 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A887 |
25m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
472 |
|
Heli Havantola |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03B260 |
25m |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
320 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B191 |
25m |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2002 |
|
25m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Nelli Määttänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1993 |
93A361 |
25m |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
145 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
25m |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
239 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2001 |
01A819 |
25m |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
218 |
|
Vilja Laaksonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02A941 |
25m |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
25m |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
25m |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
225 |
|
Laura Pitkänen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02B208 |
25m |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
424 |
|
Alessia Omeri |
ORCA Helsinki |
2001 |
01B347 |
25m |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
354 |
|
Jenny Myllynen |
Heinolan Isku |
2000 |
00B130 |
25m |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
20.26 |
|
Florent MANADOU |
1990 |
FRA |
FRA |
Doha, QAT |
|
5.12.2014 |
|
|
SE |
21.22 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
15.10.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
22.20 |
|
Manu Mäntymäki |
1985 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Dublin, IRL |
|
11.12.2003 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
381 |
|
Sisu Siitonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
2007 |
07A511 |
25m |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Ragnar Kalvet |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
25m |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
227 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A602 |
25m |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Ernest Kopjev |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
351 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
314 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A062 |
25m |
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Martin Potsepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
54 |
|
Rasmus Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Kaspar Alvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
102 |
|
Ragnar Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
|
Rudolf Suharov |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
94 |
|
Karl Erik Ojavere |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Hendrik Markus Haug |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100 |
|
Krister Milk |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
318 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
25m |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
20 |
|
Aaron Läänesaar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
369 |
|
Raman Bajalan |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A326 |
25m |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
326 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A537 |
25m |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
95 |
|
Aksel Haava |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
350 |
|
Onni Harja |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A770 |
25m |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
266 |
|
Rron Shala |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A673 |
25m |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
96 |
|
Frode Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
175 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A317 |
25m |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
97 |
|
Hans Kristian Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
373 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A582 |
25m |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
270 |
|
Joona Korte |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A803 |
25m |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
410 |
|
Otso Jalli |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A724 |
25m |
36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
|
Jonas Nurmsalu |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
49 |
|
Martin Nõmm |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
488 |
|
Sebastian Ennok |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
425 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A165 |
25m |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
8 |
|
Ingo Jagomägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
359 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2008 |
08A537 |
25m |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
9 |
|
Marten-Mattias Jõgila |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
24 |
|
Mattias Mell |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
403 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A748 |
25m |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
|
Jüri Robin Tiidus |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
377 |
|
Onni Honkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A708 |
25m |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
132 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A783 |
25m |
37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
3 |
|
Erik Blumfeldt |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
103 |
|
Mark Anders Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2010 |
|
25m |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
237 |
|
Antti Huuskonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A400 |
25m |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
64 |
|
Teodor End |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
230 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A588 |
25m |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
232 |
|
Semen Karhu |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A795 |
25m |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
62 |
|
Chris Cevor Kirtsi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
55 |
|
Kentin Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
399 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A613 |
25m |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
15 |
|
Kenneth Keiv |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
274 |
|
Sebastian Järvenpää |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A490 |
25m |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
268 |
|
Kasper Salmi |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A190 |
25m |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
271 |
|
Artur Hakala |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A294 |
25m |
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
413 |
|
Julius Cario |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A932 |
25m |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
128 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A357 |
25m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
492 |
|
Ocar David Linnas |
RAM Talinn |
2011 |
|
25m |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
491 |
|
Aaron Paalberg |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
275 |
|
Vertti Stenfors |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07B144 |
25m |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
135 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2012 |
12A015 |
25m |
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
65 |
|
Sten Arti Ligi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A567 |
25m |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
389 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
25m |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
448 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
25m |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
395 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Dominic Tõnisson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
163 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A510 |
25m |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
90 |
|
Franz Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
248 |
|
Robert Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B034 |
25m |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
59 |
|
Mathias Käär |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
357 |
|
Casper Häll |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A963 |
25m |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
463 |
|
Eetu Aronen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06B098 |
25m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
121 |
|
Anton Visulainen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A796 |
25m |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
|
Topi Hassinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05B226 |
25m |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
36 |
|
Mattias Tõnisson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2006 |
|
25m |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
483 |
|
Hendrik Värk |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
484 |
|
Leho Kärner |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A208 |
25m |
34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
485 |
|
Artur Erik Kiik |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A774 |
25m |
35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
92 |
|
Ruut Kristjan Keerend |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
177 |
|
Daniel Tapiovaara |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A601 |
25m |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
127 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06B013 |
25m |
43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
355 |
|
Eemeli Nylund |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A915 |
25m |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Harri Veski |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
219 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A593 |
25m |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
295 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
25m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
254 |
|
Yufei Meng |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A333 |
25m |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
253 |
|
Masih Noah Tantula |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A158 |
25m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
313 |
|
Joonas Pylvänäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B178 |
25m |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
261 |
|
Kaius Kulmala |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04B145 |
25m |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A423 |
25m |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
185 |
|
Urho Ahtola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B264 |
25m |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
110 |
|
Henri Erlund |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A226 |
25m |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Leo Oksman |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A218 |
25m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
229 |
|
Julius Kuosa |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B298 |
25m |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
482 |
|
Erko Kirjanen |
RAM Talinn |
2004 |
|
25m |
36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
84 |
|
Aleksander Kampus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2001 |
|
25m |
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
Cetus Espoo |
1998 |
98B044 |
25m |
25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A729 |
25m |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
111 |
|
Onni Järvinen |
HTU Stadi |
2002 |
02A765 |
25m |
26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
391 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02B021 |
25m |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
328 |
|
Sasha Cormier Simola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B294 |
25m |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
447 |
|
Roni Lönnqvist |
Uinti Imatra |
2000 |
00B291 |
25m |
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
284 |
|
ville lauslahti |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A254 |
25m |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
|
Maija Rutanen |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
25m |
39.17 |
|
|
|
1969 |
69A101 |
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1974 |
74A049 |
25m |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
282 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
37.86 |
|
|
|
1942 |
42A002 |
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
281 |
|
matti väätänen |
Cetus Espoo |
1947 |
47A002 |
25m |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
116 |
|
Petri Rahko |
HTU Stadi |
1965 |
65A068 |
25m |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
464 |
|
Boris Chernov |
Uimaseura Aquila |
1965 |
65A079 |
25m |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:02.36 |
|
Ruta MEILUTYTE |
1997 |
HUN |
HUN |
Moscow, RUS |
|
12.10.2013 |
|
|
SE |
1:04.25 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
15.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
1:06.04 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU |
FIN |
Upplands Väsby, SWE |
|
12.12.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
263 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
25m |
1:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
374 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
25m |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Triin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
78 |
|
Johanna Sepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
367 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
25m |
1:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
459 |
|
Iisa-Erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
25m |
1:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
366 |
|
Lotta Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A096 |
25m |
1:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
334 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A395 |
25m |
1:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
368 |
|
Saaga Pitkänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A111 |
25m |
1:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
226 |
|
Silvia Koskela |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A257 |
25m |
1:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
371 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
25m |
1:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
279 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2009 |
09A225 |
25m |
1:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
25m |
1:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
342 |
|
Nelly Åström |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A460 |
25m |
1:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
330 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
25m |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
189 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A778 |
25m |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
323 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A309 |
25m |
1:43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
34 |
|
Gloria Sulg |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
35 |
|
Charlotte-Sophia Suuroja |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
231 |
|
Susanne Hein |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A582 |
25m |
1:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
345 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2010 |
10A074 |
25m |
1:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
402 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A745 |
25m |
1:47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
182 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A255 |
25m |
1:48.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
344 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A521 |
25m |
1:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
380 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A505 |
25m |
1:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
311 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
1:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
38 |
|
Mia Adriana Viilup |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
406 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
1:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
385 |
|
Viivi Valkama |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A677 |
25m |
1:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
331 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A387 |
25m |
1:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
122 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A373 |
25m |
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
37 |
|
Laura Tõrra |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
407 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A336 |
25m |
1:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
236 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A395 |
25m |
2:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
272 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A417 |
25m |
2:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
411 |
|
Miia Salminen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A533 |
25m |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
|
Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
305 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
25m |
1:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Katarina Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
25m |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
310 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A850 |
25m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
25m |
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Elis Leetmaa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
433 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05B024 |
25m |
1:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
298 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
25m |
1:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
303 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
25m |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
416 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
25m |
1:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
290 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
25m |
1:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
458 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
25m |
1:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
228 |
|
Aino Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B004 |
25m |
1:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
273 |
|
Venla Almira |
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
06B087 |
25m |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
158 |
|
selma korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A143 |
25m |
1:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
457 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
25m |
1:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
429 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A801 |
25m |
1:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
436 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A815 |
25m |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
426 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A414 |
25m |
1:38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
392 |
|
Waula Taimela |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A350 |
25m |
1:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A854 |
25m |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Annika Tietz |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A200 |
25m |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
414 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A530 |
25m |
1:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
1:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
148 |
|
Aava Aula |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A128 |
25m |
1:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A986 |
25m |
1:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
287 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99B106 |
25m |
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
257 |
|
Lea Heinzmann |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A851 |
25m |
1:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
223 |
|
Sanni Luostarinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02B200 |
25m |
1:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
296 |
|
Katarina Kobycheva |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A648 |
25m |
1:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
240 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A389 |
25m |
1:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
55.61 |
|
|
1988 |
RSA |
RSA |
Berlin, GER |
|
15.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
58.37 |
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
UiTa |
FIN |
Dubai, AE |
|
1.9.2014 |
|
|
NSE |
1:01.33 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS |
FIN |
Kemi |
|
4.2.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
267 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
25m |
1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Oliver Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
326 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A537 |
25m |
1:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
325 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
25m |
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Rasmus Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
456 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
25m |
1:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
Rudolf Suharov |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
46 |
|
Jüri Robin Tiidus |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
462 |
|
Artur Kavtaskin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A691 |
25m |
1:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
428 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A208 |
25m |
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
25m |
1:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
341 |
|
Otso Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A456 |
25m |
1:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
318 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
25m |
1:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A317 |
25m |
1:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
24 |
|
Mattias Mell |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
270 |
|
Joona Korte |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A803 |
25m |
1:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
365 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
25m |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
404 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A463 |
25m |
1:52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
335 |
|
Atte Malinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A390 |
25m |
1:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
19 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
403 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A748 |
25m |
2:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
333 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
25m |
2:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
343 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A477 |
25m |
2:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
376 |
|
Samu Tirkkonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A705 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
25m |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Robin Lill |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
356 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A686 |
25m |
1:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
Aaron Sepp |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
224 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A567 |
25m |
1:29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
265 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
05B108 |
25m |
1:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
172 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A848 |
25m |
1:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
152 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
25m |
1:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
427 |
|
Niko Partanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A767 |
25m |
1:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
248 |
|
Robert Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B034 |
25m |
1:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
121 |
|
Anton Visulainen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A796 |
25m |
1:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
127 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06B013 |
25m |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
164 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A289 |
25m |
1:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
171 |
|
Otso Koskela |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A836 |
25m |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
120 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A774 |
25m |
1:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
1:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
417 |
|
Nikita Shishinin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A116 |
25m |
1:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Ruut Kristjan Keerend |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
463 |
|
Eetu Aronen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06B098 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
104 |
|
Eerikki Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1972 |
72A002 |
25m |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
219 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A593 |
25m |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
355 |
|
Eemeli Nylund |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A915 |
25m |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A671 |
25m |
1:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
|
Justus Holtari |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A618 |
25m |
1:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
114 |
|
Max Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A799 |
25m |
1:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Jenson Lih Shan Li |
HTU Stadi |
2002 |
02A835 |
25m |
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
421 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A793 |
25m |
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
25.67 |
|
Etiene MEDEIROS |
1991 |
BRA |
BRA |
Doha, QAT |
|
7.12.2014 |
|
|
SE |
26.52 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
16.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
27.92 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
HSS |
FIN |
Netanya, ISR |
|
5.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
Eliise Loit |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
258 |
|
IIda Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
25m |
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
25m |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Alice Agathe Luhala |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Kirke Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
|
Birgit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
358 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2007 |
07A412 |
25m |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
Greete Kikas |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
317 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A193 |
25m |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Britta Karlson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
401 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
25m |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
|
Annika Hälvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
23 |
|
Laura-Lota Melih |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
Sarah Maria Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
461 |
|
Oona Söderlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A618 |
25m |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
477 |
|
Mia Maar |
RAM Talinn |
2007 |
|
25m |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
246 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
25m |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
14 |
|
Iris Kase |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Tessa Erin Adamson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Lenna Marii Pruunlep |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
57 |
|
Evelina Kastjuk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
66 |
|
Inessa Sorokin |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
56 |
|
Marta Leo |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
17 |
|
Mirt Sissel Kolk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
438 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
25m |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
233 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A260 |
25m |
47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
130 |
|
Siiri Pesonen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A691 |
25m |
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
60 |
|
Laura Leben |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
182 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A255 |
25m |
47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
375 |
|
Annabel Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A128 |
25m |
49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
38 |
|
Mia Adriana Viilup |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
25 |
|
Kristin Meltsar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
234 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
16 |
|
Marianne Kokk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
29 |
|
Berit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
125 |
|
Fan Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A177 |
25m |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
18 |
|
Ida Kovanen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
236 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A395 |
25m |
51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
379 |
|
Veera Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A162 |
25m |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
412 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A884 |
25m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
126 |
|
Helmi Tynkkynen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A694 |
25m |
55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
31 |
|
Marianne Ristmägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
386 |
|
Sophie Storbjörk |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A756 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
134 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B001 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
|
Angelina Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
300 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
25m |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
247 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B081 |
25m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
293 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
25m |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
58 |
|
Miia Kesa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
Katarina Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Emma Kivimäe |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Taru Lax |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A739 |
25m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Mirjette Sillamaa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
243 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A504 |
25m |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
76 |
|
Elis Leetmaa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
161 |
|
Kaisa Mäkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A447 |
25m |
39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
451 |
|
Lumi Nokso |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A379 |
25m |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
409 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05B196 |
25m |
40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
155 |
|
Lumi Öller |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A074 |
25m |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
394 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A141 |
25m |
41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
73 |
|
Anee Lillo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
119 |
|
Helmi Koikkalainen |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06A340 |
25m |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
419 |
|
Lada Belozjorova |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A129 |
25m |
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
370 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A823 |
25m |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
387 |
|
Hanna Lehtilä |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06B171 |
25m |
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
393 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A346 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2002 |
|
25m |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
25m |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
449 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A564 |
25m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
239 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2001 |
01A819 |
25m |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Vilja Laaksonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02A941 |
25m |
34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
109 |
|
Wilma Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A522 |
25m |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
297 |
|
Beáta Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A678 |
25m |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
225 |
|
Laura Pitkänen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02B208 |
25m |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
70 |
|
Martine Margna |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
309 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B094 |
25m |
37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
180 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
25m |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
320 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B191 |
25m |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
242 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A685 |
25m |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
22.22 |
|
Florent MANADOU |
1990 |
FRA |
FRA |
Doha, QAT |
|
6.12.2014 |
|
|
SE |
24.44 |
|
Tero Räty |
1978 |
TaUS |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
8.12.2006 |
|
|
NSE |
24.81 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Hyvinkää |
|
15.11.1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Hendrik Markus Haug |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
369 |
|
Raman Bajalan |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A326 |
25m |
37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
439 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A607 |
25m |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
Karl Erik Ojavere |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
Ragnar Kalvet |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Kaspar Alvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Ragnar Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Aksel Haava |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
Hans Kristian Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
322 |
|
Eino Lantto |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A296 |
25m |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
315 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A403 |
25m |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
372 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A130 |
25m |
41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
48 |
|
Emil Herman Antero Halttunen |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Krister Milk |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
Kenneth Keiv |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
410 |
|
Otso Jalli |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A724 |
25m |
42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
103 |
|
Mark Anders Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2010 |
|
25m |
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
325 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
25m |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
252 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A942 |
25m |
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
49 |
|
Martin Nõmm |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
376 |
|
Samu Tirkkonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A705 |
25m |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Erik Blumfeldt |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
169 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A262 |
25m |
45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
8 |
|
Ingo Jagomägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
378 |
|
Denis Karvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A428 |
25m |
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
237 |
|
Antti Huuskonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A400 |
25m |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
230 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A588 |
25m |
46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
324 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A115 |
25m |
47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
490 |
|
Karl Pakkanen |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
64 |
|
Teodor End |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
377 |
|
Onni Honkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A708 |
25m |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
9 |
|
Marten-Mattias Jõgila |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
62 |
|
Chris Cevor Kirtsi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
413 |
|
Julius Cario |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A932 |
25m |
49.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
128 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A357 |
25m |
52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
489 |
|
Paul Oskar Ojamaa |
RAM Talinn |
2010 |
|
25m |
53.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
493 |
|
Handri Värk |
RAM Talinn |
2011 |
|
25m |
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
65 |
|
Sten Arti Ligi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
271 |
|
Artur Hakala |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A294 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
448 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
25m |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Sander Kadak |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Mathias Käär |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Andreas Iilane |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
Franz Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Mattias Tõnisson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2006 |
|
25m |
39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
129 |
|
Adam-Emil Kisiel |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05B190 |
25m |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
485 |
|
Artur Erik Kiik |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Caspar Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A158 |
25m |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
120 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A774 |
25m |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A423 |
25m |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
284 |
|
ville lauslahti |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A254 |
25m |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Leo Oksman |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A218 |
25m |
40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Julius Kuosa |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B298 |
25m |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
185 |
|
Urho Ahtola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B264 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75-79 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
282 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
50.24 |
|
|
|
1942 |
42A002 |
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
281 |
|
matti väätänen |
Cetus Espoo |
1947 |
47A002 |
25m |
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
2:01.86 |
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN |
HUN |
Doha, QAT |
|
6.12.2014 |
|
|
SE |
2:10.51 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
Louisville |
FIN |
Doha, QAT |
|
6.12.2014 |
|
|
NSE |
2:12.38 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
31.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
82 |
|
Polina Sovtsa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
2:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
435 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
25m |
3:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
3:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
371 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
25m |
3:23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
312 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
25m |
3:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
368 |
|
Saaga Pitkänen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A111 |
25m |
3:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
279 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2009 |
09A225 |
25m |
3:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
405 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A140 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
305 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
25m |
2:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
25m |
2:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
308 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
25m |
2:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
221 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A527 |
25m |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
290 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
25m |
3:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
441 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A959 |
25m |
3:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
426 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A414 |
25m |
3:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A141 |
25m |
3:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
115 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A283 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
2:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
25m |
2:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A398 |
25m |
2:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
296 |
|
Katarina Kobycheva |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A648 |
25m |
3:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
3:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
472 |
|
Heli Havantola |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03B260 |
25m |
3:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:49.63 |
|
Ryan LOCHTE |
1984 |
USA |
USA |
Istanbul, TUR |
|
17.12.2012 |
|
|
SE |
1:54.65 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Kuopio |
|
21.1.1994 |
|
|
NSE |
1:57.19 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
21.11.1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
450 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
25m |
2:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
256 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
25m |
2:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
267 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
25m |
2:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
373 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A582 |
25m |
3:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
318 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
25m |
3:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
364 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A249 |
25m |
3:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
326 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A537 |
25m |
3:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
369 |
|
Raman Bajalan |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A326 |
25m |
3:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
397 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
25m |
3:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
259 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A204 |
25m |
3:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
440 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A335 |
25m |
3:19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A452 |
25m |
3:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
264 |
|
Angelos Toledos |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A434 |
25m |
3:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
321 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A465 |
25m |
3:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
350 |
|
Onni Harja |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A770 |
25m |
3:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
372 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A130 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
260 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A030 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
442 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A891 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
25m |
2:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
|
Harri Veski |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
50.58 |
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE |
SWE |
Eindhoven, NED |
|
11.8.2017 |
|
|
SE |
52.28 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Rijeka, CRO |
|
11.12.2008 |
|
|
NSE |
54.79 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Tallinna, EST |
|
11.11.2001 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
25m |
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Kirke Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Eliise Loit |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
374 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
25m |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Greete Kikas |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
25m |
1:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
367 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
25m |
1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
Triin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
162 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
25m |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
78 |
|
Johanna Sepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
330 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A151 |
25m |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Marta Leo |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
461 |
|
Oona Söderlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A618 |
25m |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
371 |
|
Lotta Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A304 |
25m |
1:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Marilin Markson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
311 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
160 |
|
Pinja Lepistö |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A051 |
25m |
1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
122 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A373 |
25m |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
316 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
25m |
1:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
43 |
|
Carola Roostik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
|
Grete Liis Üürike |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
23 |
|
Laura-Lota Melih |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
334 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A395 |
25m |
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
460 |
|
Veera Haukka |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A486 |
25m |
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
174 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A046 |
25m |
1:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
|
Annika Hälvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
182 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A255 |
25m |
1:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
51 |
|
Aleksandra Kurs |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
327 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
25m |
1:25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
57 |
|
Evelina Kastjuk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
340 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A441 |
25m |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
339 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
25m |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
118 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A107 |
25m |
1:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
6 |
|
Joanna Ilmarinen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
130 |
|
Siiri Pesonen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A691 |
25m |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
17 |
|
Mirt Sissel Kolk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
279 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2009 |
09A225 |
25m |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
168 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A114 |
25m |
1:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
344 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A521 |
25m |
1:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
338 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A185 |
25m |
1:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
83 |
|
Sofja Kartasova |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
188 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A191 |
25m |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
262 |
|
Veera Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A071 |
25m |
1:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
375 |
|
Annabel Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A128 |
25m |
1:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
Tessa Erin Adamson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
25 |
|
Kristin Meltsar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
190 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A511 |
25m |
1:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
233 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A260 |
25m |
1:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
31 |
|
Marianne Ristmägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
386 |
|
Sophie Storbjörk |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A756 |
25m |
1:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
385 |
|
Viivi Valkama |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A677 |
25m |
1:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
384 |
|
Eevi Saarinen |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A319 |
25m |
1:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
183 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A090 |
25m |
1:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
411 |
|
Miia Salminen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A533 |
25m |
1:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
443 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2009 |
09A458 |
25m |
1:42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
234 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
1:42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
1:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
18 |
|
Ida Kovanen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
187 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A407 |
25m |
1:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
353 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A670 |
25m |
1:50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
126 |
|
Helmi Tynkkynen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A694 |
25m |
1:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
352 |
|
Almaleena Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A669 |
25m |
1:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
383 |
|
EMILIA HAVIA |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A275 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
412 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A884 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
134 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B001 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
|
Angelina Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
300 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
25m |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
307 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
25m |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
298 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
25m |
1:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
294 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
25m |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
306 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A744 |
25m |
1:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
437 |
|
Liina Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A816 |
25m |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
25m |
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
416 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A222 |
25m |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
458 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A596 |
25m |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
52 |
|
Emma Kivimäe |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
409 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05B196 |
25m |
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
290 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
25m |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
53 |
|
Mirjette Sillamaa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
158 |
|
selma korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A143 |
25m |
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
291 |
|
Venla Varvikko |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A076 |
25m |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
155 |
|
Lumi Öller |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A074 |
25m |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
208 |
|
Milla Paavola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05B246 |
25m |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
181 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A745 |
25m |
1:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
419 |
|
Lada Belozjorova |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A129 |
25m |
1:18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
349 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B045 |
25m |
1:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
348 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
25m |
1:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
115 |
|
SAARA TURUNEN |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A283 |
25m |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
250 |
|
Nelli Salonen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B204 |
25m |
1:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
363 |
|
Edith Nuutinen |
Lahden Kaleva |
2005 |
05B199 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
145 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A155 |
25m |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03B192 |
25m |
1:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
146 |
|
Meri Ojala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2000 |
00A737 |
25m |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A986 |
25m |
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
309 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B094 |
25m |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
431 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
25m |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
301 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A887 |
25m |
1:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
424 |
|
Alessia Omeri |
ORCA Helsinki |
2001 |
01B347 |
25m |
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
320 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B191 |
25m |
1:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
249 |
|
Aada Purje |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2004 |
04B326 |
25m |
1:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
278 |
|
Patrisia Kaisla |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1998 |
98A444 |
25m |
1:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
44.94 |
|
Amaury LEVEAUX |
1985 |
FRA |
FRA |
Rijeka, CRO |
|
13.12.2008 |
|
|
SE |
47.55 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
Georgia U. |
FIN |
Windsor, CAN |
|
10.12.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
48.59 |
|
Severi Allonen |
1991 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
31.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
430 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A341 |
25m |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
381 |
|
Sisu Siitonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
2007 |
07A511 |
25m |
1:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
351 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
398 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A586 |
25m |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Martin Potsepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
Aaron Läänesaar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Emil Herman Antero Halttunen |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
341 |
|
Otso Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A456 |
25m |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
314 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A062 |
25m |
1:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
54 |
|
Rasmus Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
365 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
25m |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
Ragnar Kalvet |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
Martin Nõmm |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Krister Milk |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
321 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A465 |
25m |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A452 |
25m |
1:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
315 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A403 |
25m |
1:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Kaspar Alvin |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
372 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A130 |
25m |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
96 |
|
Frode Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
333 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
25m |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
259 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A204 |
25m |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
322 |
|
Eino Lantto |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A296 |
25m |
1:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
194 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A875 |
25m |
1:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
252 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A942 |
25m |
1:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
173 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
25m |
1:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
8 |
|
Ingo Jagomägi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
19 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
9 |
|
Marten-Mattias Jõgila |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
132 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A783 |
25m |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
62 |
|
Chris Cevor Kirtsi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
359 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2008 |
08A537 |
25m |
1:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
99 |
|
Jonas Nurmsalu |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
347 |
|
Joona Salminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A656 |
25m |
1:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
462 |
|
Artur Kavtaskin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A691 |
25m |
1:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
237 |
|
Antti Huuskonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A400 |
25m |
1:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
103 |
|
Mark Anders Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
179 |
|
KALLE-AKSELI Kantomaa |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A360 |
25m |
1:27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
377 |
|
Onni Honkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A708 |
25m |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
15 |
|
Kenneth Keiv |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
378 |
|
Denis Karvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A428 |
25m |
1:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
230 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A588 |
25m |
1:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
232 |
|
Semen Karhu |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A795 |
25m |
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
376 |
|
Samu Tirkkonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A705 |
25m |
1:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
335 |
|
Atte Malinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A390 |
25m |
1:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
404 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A463 |
25m |
1:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
203 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07B037 |
25m |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
198 |
|
Riku Higashi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A500 |
25m |
1:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
184 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A494 |
25m |
1:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
192 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A300 |
25m |
1:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
197 |
|
Ville Luukkanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A778 |
25m |
1:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
176 |
|
Amos Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A047 |
25m |
1:55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
25m |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
395 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
389 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
25m |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
454 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
25m |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Mathias Käär |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
163 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A510 |
25m |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
420 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
25m |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
432 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
25m |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
265 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
05B108 |
25m |
1:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
91 |
|
Andreas Iilane |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
90 |
|
Franz Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Dominic Tõnisson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
121 |
|
Anton Visulainen |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05A796 |
25m |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Adam-Emil Kisiel |
HTU Stadi |
2005 |
05B190 |
25m |
1:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
473 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05B105 |
25m |
1:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
172 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A848 |
25m |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
127 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
HTU Stadi |
2006 |
06B013 |
25m |
1:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
159 |
|
Caspar Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A158 |
25m |
1:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
427 |
|
Niko Partanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A767 |
25m |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
92 |
|
Ruut Kristjan Keerend |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
177 |
|
Daniel Tapiovaara |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A601 |
25m |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
Aleksander Kampus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2001 |
|
25m |
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
355 |
|
Eemeli Nylund |
Heinolan Isku |
2003 |
03A915 |
25m |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Onni Järvinen |
HTU Stadi |
2002 |
02A765 |
25m |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
391 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02B021 |
25m |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
254 |
|
Yufei Meng |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A333 |
25m |
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
295 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
25m |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
|
Max Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A799 |
25m |
59.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
313 |
|
Joonas Pylvänäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B178 |
25m |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
390 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02A968 |
25m |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A423 |
25m |
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
255 |
|
Justus Holtari |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A618 |
25m |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
253 |
|
Masih Noah Tantula |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A158 |
25m |
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
261 |
|
Kaius Kulmala |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04B145 |
25m |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
422 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A796 |
25m |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
116 |
|
Petri Rahko |
HTU Stadi |
1965 |
65A068 |
25m |
1:03.75 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
HTU Stadi |
|
|
25m |
1:03.88 |
|
|
110 |
|
Henri Erlund |
2003 |
03A226 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
25m |
1:08.45 |
|
|
421 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
04A793 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
28.64 |
|
Alia ATKINSON |
1988 |
JAM |
JAM |
Toky, JPN |
|
26.10.2016 |
|
|
SE |
29.54 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
13.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
30.74 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU |
FIN |
Upplands Väsby, SWE |
|
13.12.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Greete Kikas |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
358 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
Heinolan Isku |
2007 |
07A412 |
25m |
45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Carola Roostik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Marilin Markson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
459 |
|
Iisa-Erika Auranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A404 |
25m |
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
380 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A505 |
25m |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Iris Kase |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
Gloria Sulg |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
Inessa Sorokin |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
35 |
|
Charlotte-Sophia Suuroja |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
319 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
25m |
48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
277 |
|
Elin Louise Taipale |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
2007 |
07B018 |
25m |
48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
379 |
|
Veera Järvinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2010 |
10A162 |
25m |
49.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
137 |
|
Nina Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B082 |
25m |
49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
262 |
|
Veera Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A071 |
25m |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
246 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
25m |
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Lenna Marii Pruunlep |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
38 |
|
Mia Adriana Viilup |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
16 |
|
Marianne Kokk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
37 |
|
Laura Tõrra |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
316 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
25m |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
407 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A336 |
25m |
52.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
47 |
|
Grete Hallikivi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
11 |
|
Sarah Maria Kaare |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
51 |
|
Aleksandra Kurs |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
6 |
|
Joanna Ilmarinen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
54.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
236 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A395 |
25m |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
352 |
|
Almaleena Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A669 |
25m |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
44 |
|
Liisa Loik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
481 |
|
Christine Tokko |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
57.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
125 |
|
Fan Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2009 |
09A177 |
25m |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
60 |
|
Laura Leben |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
136 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2010 |
10A238 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
|
Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A823 |
25m |
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
305 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
25m |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
433 |
|
Ronja Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05B024 |
25m |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
76 |
|
Elis Leetmaa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
221 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A527 |
25m |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
303 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A736 |
25m |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
247 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B081 |
25m |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
71 |
|
Angelina Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
290 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A074 |
25m |
41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
293 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
25m |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
455 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A607 |
25m |
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
370 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A823 |
25m |
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
348 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
25m |
46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
158 |
|
selma korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A143 |
25m |
47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
396 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A832 |
25m |
53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Annika Tietz |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A200 |
25m |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Martine Margna |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
414 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A530 |
25m |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99B106 |
25m |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
180 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
25m |
40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A685 |
25m |
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
470 |
|
Jenni Raittinen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2001 |
01B362 |
25m |
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
240 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A389 |
25m |
46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
25.25 |
|
|
1988 |
RSA |
RSA |
Berlin, GER |
|
14.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
26.43 |
|
Andrei Tuomola |
1989 |
HSS |
FIN |
Windsor, CAN |
|
10.12.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
27.86 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
21.11.1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
167 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
25m |
39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
326 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A537 |
25m |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
325 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
25m |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
98 |
|
Ernest Kopjev |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Rudolf Suharov |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A602 |
25m |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
456 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2008 |
08A043 |
25m |
43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
364 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A249 |
25m |
43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Jüri Robin Tiidus |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
462 |
|
Artur Kavtaskin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A691 |
25m |
46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
428 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A208 |
25m |
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
24 |
|
Mattias Mell |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
351 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Jonas Nurmsalu |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
102 |
|
Ragnar Praun |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
487 |
|
Johann Hünerson |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
399 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A613 |
25m |
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
410 |
|
Otso Jalli |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A724 |
25m |
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Aaron Läänesaar |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2007 |
|
25m |
52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A165 |
25m |
52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
232 |
|
Semen Karhu |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A795 |
25m |
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
486 |
|
Karmo Saarma |
RAM Talinn |
2008 |
|
25m |
54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
55 |
|
Kentin Välk |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
260 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A030 |
25m |
55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
3 |
|
Erik Blumfeldt |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
413 |
|
Julius Cario |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A932 |
25m |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
64 |
|
Teodor End |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
388 |
|
Eevert Saarinen |
Octopus Lohja |
2011 |
11A115 |
25m |
1:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
135 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
HTU Stadi |
2012 |
12A015 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
88 |
|
Robin Lill |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Aaron Sepp |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
448 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
25m |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
163 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A510 |
25m |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
453 |
|
Aleksi Määttä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A505 |
25m |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
265 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
05B108 |
25m |
41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
357 |
|
Casper Häll |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A963 |
25m |
43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
417 |
|
Nikita Shishinin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A116 |
25m |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Caspar Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A158 |
25m |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Daniel Tapiovaara |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A601 |
25m |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A208 |
25m |
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
382 |
|
Mico Liljeblad |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A332 |
25m |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Max Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A799 |
25m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
469 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2004 |
04A685 |
25m |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Leo Oksman |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A218 |
25m |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
482 |
|
Erko Kirjanen |
RAM Talinn |
2004 |
|
25m |
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
283 |
|
Johanna Kara |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
38.41 |
|
|
|
1965 |
65A019 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
Maija Rutanen |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
25m |
45.47 |
|
|
|
1969 |
69A101 |
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
|
Lotta Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1974 |
74A049 |
25m |
36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
1977 |
77A000 |
25m |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
464 |
|
Boris Chernov |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
25m |
40.30 |
|
|
|
1965 |
65A079 |
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
104 |
|
Eerikki Rutanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1972 |
72A002 |
25m |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
55.03 |
|
Katinka HOSSZU |
1989 |
HUN |
HUN |
Doha, QAT |
|
4.12.2014 |
|
|
SE |
58.24 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
15.10.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
59.92 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
HSS |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
23.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
82 |
|
Polina Sovtsa |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
245 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A269 |
25m |
1:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Eliise Loit |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
374 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A536 |
25m |
1:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
435 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A278 |
25m |
1:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A102 |
25m |
1:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
401 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
25m |
1:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
162 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A070 |
25m |
1:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
312 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
25m |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
406 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
1:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
317 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A193 |
25m |
1:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
137 |
|
Nina Wu |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07B082 |
25m |
1:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
339 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A184 |
25m |
1:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Birgit Reinaru |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
231 |
|
Susanne Hein |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A582 |
25m |
1:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
334 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A395 |
25m |
1:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
34 |
|
Gloria Sulg |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
323 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A309 |
25m |
1:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
311 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
327 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A125 |
25m |
1:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
246 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2009 |
09A137 |
25m |
1:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Tessa Erin Adamson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
272 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A417 |
25m |
1:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
337 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A431 |
25m |
1:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
122 |
|
Venla Hämäläinen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A373 |
25m |
1:40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
338 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A185 |
25m |
1:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
118 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
HTU Stadi |
2007 |
07A107 |
25m |
1:41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
405 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
1:44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
174 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A046 |
25m |
1:45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
13 |
|
Britta Karlson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
190 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A511 |
25m |
1:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
168 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A114 |
25m |
1:47.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
188 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A191 |
25m |
1:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
183 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A090 |
25m |
1:54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
346 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A555 |
25m |
1:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
187 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A407 |
25m |
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
300 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
25m |
1:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
298 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A460 |
25m |
1:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
292 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
25m |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
441 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A959 |
25m |
1:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
304 |
|
Taru Lax |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A739 |
25m |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
423 |
|
Sofi Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A556 |
25m |
1:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
457 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
25m |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
155 |
|
Lumi Öller |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A074 |
25m |
1:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
165 |
|
Fanni Hynninen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A347 |
25m |
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
436 |
|
Milla Liimatainen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A815 |
25m |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
291 |
|
Venla Varvikko |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A076 |
25m |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
396 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A832 |
25m |
1:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
392 |
|
Waula Taimela |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A350 |
25m |
1:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
250 |
|
Nelli Salonen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B204 |
25m |
1:52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
363 |
|
Edith Nuutinen |
Lahden Kaleva |
2005 |
05B199 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A037 |
25m |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
25m |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
|
Wilma Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A522 |
25m |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Laura Pitkänen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02B208 |
25m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
320 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B191 |
25m |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
472 |
|
Heli Havantola |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2003 |
03B260 |
25m |
1:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
249 |
|
Aada Purje |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2004 |
04B326 |
25m |
1:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
48.92 |
|
Matt GREVERS |
1985 |
USA |
USA |
Indianapolis, USA |
|
12.12.2015 |
|
|
SE |
52.56 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Lappeenranta |
|
21.1.1996 |
|
|
NSE |
53.26 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis |
FIN |
Kuopio |
|
19.1.1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Hendrik Markus Haug |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
1:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Karl Erik Ojavere |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
314 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A062 |
25m |
1:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
Emil Herman Antero Halttunen |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
398 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A586 |
25m |
1:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Otso Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A456 |
25m |
1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
Hans Kristian Prants |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
1:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
315 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A403 |
25m |
1:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15 |
|
Kenneth Keiv |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
325 |
|
Tommy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07A542 |
25m |
1:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Leo Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A136 |
25m |
1:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
194 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A875 |
25m |
1:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
333 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
25m |
1:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
1:44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
184 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A494 |
25m |
1:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
192 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A300 |
25m |
1:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
2:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
197 |
|
Ville Luukkanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2008 |
08A778 |
25m |
2:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
132 |
|
Leo Kervinen |
HTU Stadi |
2008 |
08A783 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
198 |
|
Riku Higashi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A500 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
179 |
|
KALLE-AKSELI Kantomaa |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A360 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
203 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07B037 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
176 |
|
Amos Åberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2009 |
09A047 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2005 |
05A567 |
25m |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
332 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
25m |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
420 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A411 |
25m |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Mathias Käär |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
356 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A686 |
25m |
1:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
432 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A714 |
25m |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
91 |
|
Andreas Iilane |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
152 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A032 |
25m |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Mattias Tõnisson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
248 |
|
Robert Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B034 |
25m |
1:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Daniel Tapiovaara |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A601 |
25m |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
484 |
|
Leho Kärner |
RAM Talinn |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A423 |
25m |
1:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
219 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A593 |
25m |
1:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
|
Justus Holtari |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A618 |
25m |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
422 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04A796 |
25m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
110 |
|
Henri Erlund |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A226 |
25m |
1:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:50.43 |
|
Sarah SJÖSTRÖM |
1993 |
SWE |
SWE |
Eindhoven, NED |
|
12.8.2017 |
|
|
SE |
1:54.50 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
19.9.2009 |
|
|
NSE |
1:58.93 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS |
FIN |
Oulu |
|
19.11.2017 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
258 |
|
IIda Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A124 |
25m |
2:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
263 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A210 |
25m |
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
367 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A101 |
25m |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Annela Sõgel |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
2:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
Laura-Lota Melih |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
2:55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
438 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
ORCA Helsinki |
2008 |
08A329 |
25m |
3:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50 |
|
Grete Liis Üürike |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
3:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
319 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A196 |
25m |
3:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
329 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A343 |
25m |
3:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
366 |
|
Lotta Koskinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A096 |
25m |
3:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Laura Tõrra |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
3:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
Liisbet Jaamaste |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2011 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
38 |
|
Mia Adriana Viilup |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
386 |
|
Sophie Storbjörk |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A756 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
294 |
|
Hanna Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A203 |
25m |
2:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
293 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A119 |
25m |
2:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
150 |
|
Nelli Vihola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A051 |
25m |
2:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Tilla Saarentaus |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A335 |
25m |
2:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
451 |
|
Lumi Nokso |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A379 |
25m |
2:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
429 |
|
Lotta Akkanen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
05A801 |
25m |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
247 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05B081 |
25m |
2:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
455 |
|
Saga Koho |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A607 |
25m |
2:33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Miia Kesa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
73 |
|
Anee Lillo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
2:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
251 |
|
Viliina Sundberg |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2006 |
06B104 |
25m |
3:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
01A854 |
25m |
2:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
449 |
|
Eevi Peltonen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A564 |
25m |
2:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03B192 |
25m |
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
148 |
|
Aava Aula |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04A128 |
25m |
2:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
25m |
2:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
223 |
|
Sanni Luostarinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02B200 |
25m |
2:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
431 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
04B168 |
25m |
2:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
424 |
|
Alessia Omeri |
ORCA Helsinki |
2001 |
01B347 |
25m |
2:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
1:39.37 |
|
Paul BIEDERMANN |
1986 |
GER |
GER |
Berlin, GER |
|
15.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
1:43.51 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
Georgia U. |
FIN |
Windsor, CAN |
|
7.12.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
1:45.78 |
|
Severi Allonen |
1991 |
SWIM |
FIN |
Jyväskylä |
|
31.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93 |
|
Oliver Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
2:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
450 |
|
Eetu Autio |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A014 |
25m |
2:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
256 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A079 |
25m |
2:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
351 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
Simmis Grani |
2007 |
07A732 |
25m |
2:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
|
Martin Potsepp |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2009 |
|
25m |
2:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
439 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A607 |
25m |
3:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
403 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A748 |
25m |
3:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
430 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
07A341 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
|
Karl Kuldkepp |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
454 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A606 |
25m |
2:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
418 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
ORCA Helsinki |
2006 |
06A133 |
25m |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Sander Kadak |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
2:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Franz Andresson |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Otso Koskela |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A836 |
25m |
2:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
164 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2006 |
06A289 |
25m |
2:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
2:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
295 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A588 |
25m |
2:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Onni Järvinen |
HTU Stadi |
2002 |
02A765 |
25m |
2:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
261 |
|
Kaius Kulmala |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04B145 |
25m |
2:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
254 |
|
Yufei Meng |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
04A333 |
25m |
2:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
|
Henri Erlund |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A226 |
25m |
2:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
24.38 |
|
Therese ALSHAMMAR |
1977 |
SWE |
SWE |
Singapore, SIN |
|
22.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
25.80 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
14.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
26.12 |
|
Sini Kuutamo |
1995 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Tukholma, SWE |
|
14.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Alice Agathe Luhala |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
312 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
25m |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
406 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
460 |
|
Veera Haukka |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A486 |
25m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
317 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A193 |
25m |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
408 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2010 |
10A139 |
25m |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A260 |
25m |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A441 |
25m |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
25m |
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
189 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A778 |
25m |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
405 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
279 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2009 |
09A225 |
25m |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
480 |
|
Marta Linkgreim |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
331 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A387 |
25m |
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
47 |
|
Grete Hallikivi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
353 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A670 |
25m |
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
44 |
|
Liisa Loik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Ronja Seeman |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
25m |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
25m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
300 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
25m |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Katarina Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
25m |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Emma Kivimäe |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
471 |
|
Laura Saarela |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2006 |
06A748 |
25m |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
457 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
25m |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Mirjette Sillamaa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Taru Lax |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A739 |
25m |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
243 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A504 |
25m |
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
208 |
|
Milla Paavola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05B246 |
25m |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
349 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B045 |
25m |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
166 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A644 |
25m |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
394 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A141 |
25m |
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
396 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A832 |
25m |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Tilda Selonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A772 |
25m |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
286 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
25m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A398 |
25m |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
|
Wilma Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A522 |
25m |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Vilja Laaksonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02A941 |
25m |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
146 |
|
Meri Ojala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2000 |
00A737 |
25m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Annika Tietz |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A200 |
25m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
153 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
25m |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
180 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
25m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
240 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A389 |
25m |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
242 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A685 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
21.80 |
|
Steffen DEIBLER |
1987 |
GER |
GER |
Berlin, GER |
|
14.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
22.77 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
HSS |
FIN |
Helsinki |
|
9.9.2018 |
|
|
NSE |
23.80 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
RiUS |
FIN |
Espoo |
|
18.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Pojat 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
167 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A161 |
25m |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
373 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A582 |
25m |
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
227 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2007 |
07A602 |
25m |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Rome Pukk |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
169 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A262 |
25m |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
98 |
|
Ernest Kopjev |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
175 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A317 |
25m |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
351 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
397 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A533 |
25m |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
347 |
|
Joona Salminen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A656 |
25m |
43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
318 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
25m |
44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
487 |
|
Johann Hünerson |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
252 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A942 |
25m |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
230 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2008 |
08A588 |
25m |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
260 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A030 |
25m |
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
26 |
|
Robin Nikolajev |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2010 |
|
25m |
54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
62 |
|
Chris Cevor Kirtsi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2008 |
|
25m |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojat 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
88 |
|
Robin Lill |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2005 |
|
25m |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
356 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
Heinolan Isku |
2005 |
05A686 |
25m |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
453 |
|
Aleksi Määttä |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A505 |
25m |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
395 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
448 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
05A032 |
25m |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
63 |
|
Dominic Tõnisson |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
463 |
|
Eetu Aronen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06B098 |
25m |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
39 |
|
Sander Kadak |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
452 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A208 |
25m |
40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
235 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2006 |
06B187 |
25m |
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
|
Harri Veski |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2003 |
|
25m |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
415 |
|
Elias Filippovits |
ORCA Helsinki |
2002 |
02A955 |
25m |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
313 |
|
Joonas Pylvänäinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04B178 |
25m |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
390 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2002 |
02A968 |
25m |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Max Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2003 |
03A799 |
25m |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
HTU Stadi |
2004 |
04A213 |
25m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
220 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2004 |
04A671 |
25m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
185 |
|
Urho Ahtola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B264 |
25m |
40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset, Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
283 |
|
Johanna Kara |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
25m |
34.94 |
|
|
|
1965 |
65A019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
1977 |
77A000 |
25m |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
|
HTU Stadi j´Joukkue 2 |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
142 |
|
HTU Stadi |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
445 |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
ORCA Helsinki |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
276 |
|
Simmis Grani |
Simmis Grani |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
465 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
446 |
|
ORCA Helsinki 1 |
ORCA Helsinki |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
216 |
|
HU Lumiukot |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
361 |
|
Heinolan Isku |
Heinolan Isku |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
468 |
|
Uimaseura Aquila II |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
467 |
|
EE2 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
|
25m |
2:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
444 |
|
ORCA Helsinki jr |
ORCA Helsinki |
2007 |
|
25m |
2:33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
211 |
|
HU Piparkakut |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
212 |
|
HU Pukinapulaiset |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
214 |
|
HU Himmelit |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
466 |
|
EE1 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
|
25m |
2:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
213 |
|
HU Punakuonot |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
217 |
|
HU Tontut |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
|
25m |
2:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
67 |
|
Orca EST I |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
215 |
|
HU Valkoparrat |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
68 |
|
Orca EST II |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
144 |
|
HTU Stadi j´Joukkue 3 |
HTU Stadi |
1985 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|