Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
290 |
|
Noora Kollanus |
Cetus Espoo |
1991 |
91A474 |
50m |
2:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
Susanne Metzsch |
H2Odense |
1968 |
6832AA |
50m |
2:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
266 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1977 |
77A004 |
50m |
2:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
697 |
|
Carolina Santos Silva |
Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso |
1986 |
23208 |
50m |
2:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
330 |
|
Miia Hurskainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1992 |
92A228 |
50m |
2:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Ira Uusoksa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1987 |
87A274 |
50m |
2:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Michelle Borgstrøm |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
1989 |
8962AG |
50m |
2:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Maria Jensen |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
1992 |
9292AK |
50m |
2:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
479 |
|
Kaisa Männistö |
Nokian Pyry |
1978 |
78A120 |
50m |
2:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
62 |
|
Maria Norberg |
Kristianstads SLS |
1963 |
AA0263 |
50m |
2:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
795 |
|
Iuliia Boeva |
Olymp |
1969 |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
264 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
Cetus Espoo |
1977 |
77A000 |
50m |
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
796 |
|
Svetlana ISLAMGALEEVA |
Spartak |
1964 |
|
50m |
2:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
648 |
|
Karin Axelsson |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
1970 |
AA8270 |
50m |
2:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
743 |
|
Louise Delani |
43 Region |
1984 |
8414AA |
50m |
2:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
81 |
|
Ella Wessén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
1982 |
AD3482 |
50m |
2:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
212 |
|
Päivi Steffen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1971 |
71A079 |
50m |
2:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
122 |
|
Salla Valtari |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1985 |
85A172 |
50m |
2:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
654 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
1965 |
|
50m |
2:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
728 |
|
Sara Persson |
Göteborg Sim |
1983 |
AC5483 |
50m |
2:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
206 |
|
Carrie Turunen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1973 |
73A072 |
50m |
2:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Ulla Olin |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
1963 |
6322AA |
50m |
2:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
459 |
|
Leena Rasinaho |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1965 |
65A073 |
50m |
2:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
532 |
|
Mervi Hillukkala |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
1978 |
78A128 |
50m |
2:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
333 |
|
Imke Höfling |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1970 |
70A116 |
50m |
2:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
60 |
|
Margareta Rainer |
Gävle Simsällskap |
1949 |
AA0249 |
50m |
2:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
529 |
|
Leena Rahko |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
1993 |
93A063 |
50m |
2:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
748 |
|
Lena Brunnberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
1965 |
AA7465 |
50m |
2:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
182 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
1983 |
83A137 |
50m |
2:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
641 |
|
Ylva Watkins |
Ålands Simförening |
1976 |
76A111 |
50m |
2:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
106 |
|
Leena Brooke |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1960 |
60A016 |
50m |
2:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
427 |
|
Anna-Liisa Virtanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1985 |
85A152 |
50m |
2:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
253 |
|
Marjut Hyvönen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1966 |
66A045 |
50m |
3:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
724 |
|
Hilde Rygh |
Trondhjem SLK |
1959 |
|
50m |
3:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
43 |
|
Ingrid Therese Idsøe Holst |
Asker SK |
1966 |
1020411 9 |
50m |
3:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
343 |
|
Maritta Kurki |
Lahden Kaleva |
1952 |
52A020 |
50m |
3:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
689 |
|
Ásta Þóra Ólafsdóttir |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
1963 |
2108634 359 |
50m |
3:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
269 |
|
Maikki Torsti |
Cetus Espoo |
1963 |
63A005 |
50m |
3:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
374 |
|
Sarri Sipilä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1977 |
77A125 |
50m |
3:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
372 |
|
Anu Lajunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1966 |
66A086 |
50m |
3:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
288 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
Cetus Espoo |
1952 |
52A012 |
50m |
3:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
685 |
|
María Jónsdóttir |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
1977 |
2006774 399 |
50m |
3:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
426 |
|
Tanja Laine |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1986 |
86A165 |
50m |
3:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
267 |
|
Leena Kaseva |
Cetus Espoo |
1954 |
54A003 |
50m |
3:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
217 |
|
Raisa Friberg |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1976 |
76A113 |
50m |
3:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
39 |
|
Astrid Tone Grimsrud |
Asker SK |
1955 |
1011697 5 |
50m |
3:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
679 |
|
Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
|
|
50m |
3:26.50 |
|
|
|
1969 |
280569- 4969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
245 |
|
Kerstin Rehnström |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
1957 |
57A008 |
50m |
3:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
658 |
|
Sirje Voolmaa |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
1953 |
|
50m |
3:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
691 |
|
Guðmunda Ólöf Jónasdóttir |
UMS Borgarfjarðar |
1949 |
|
50m |
3:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
690 |
|
Fríða Proppé |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
1949 |
2004493 209 |
50m |
3:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
757 |
|
Barbro Grufman |
Hellas Simklubb |
1948 |
AA0248 |
50m |
4:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
404 |
|
Emma Thodin |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1994 |
94B013 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
490 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1982 |
82A131 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
630 |
|
Elina Luttunen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
1986 |
86A193 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
555 |
|
Anne-Mari Käräjämies |
Hydra Platypus |
1964 |
64A004 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
614 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1978 |
78A130 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
299 |
|
Mari Kasvio |
Cetus Espoo |
1970 |
70A166 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
393 |
|
Tilda Rantataro |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
1989 |
89A105 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
248 |
|
Riikka Majander |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
1984 |
84A018 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
438 |
|
Kaisa Malm |
Koovee |
1984 |
84A135 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
550 |
|
Päivi Halme |
ORCA Helsinki |
1964 |
64A071 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
564 |
|
Pirkko Siikarla |
Uintiklubi Nereus |
1946 |
46A003 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
558 |
|
monica paavilainen |
Hydra Platypus |
1960 |
60A030 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
557 |
|
Meri-Tuuli Viljanen |
Hydra Platypus |
1980 |
80A041 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
618 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
1974 |
74A081 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|