Program for NUSS 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 jun 2019 till den 30 jun 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NUSS Rek |
1:16.75 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
Norrköpings KK |
SWE |
Norrköping |
|
2015-07-06 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
302 |
|
Estelle Gyoni |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2004 |
AS0204 |
25m |
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
Sally Olsson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2005 |
AP4405 |
25m |
1:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE7205 |
25m |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
334 |
|
Alma Mühr |
Örebro Simallians |
2005 |
BI0405 |
25m |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Nora Rogö |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2004 |
AW7604 |
25m |
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
|
Hanna Persson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2004 |
AF2204 |
25m |
1:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
66 |
|
Ida Rudelius |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2004 |
AM7204 |
25m |
1:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
297 |
|
Matilda Olausson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2004 |
AI0604 |
25m |
1:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Märta Högfeldt |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2005 |
AM0805 |
50m |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
325 |
|
Julia Pietsch |
Örebro Simallians |
2005 |
AB0605 |
25m |
1:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
|
Elsa Berge Kleber |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2004 |
AY5204 |
25m |
1:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
370 |
|
Vilde Kvilekval Bentzen |
Sandnes SLK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
383 |
|
Freja Christensen Oftedal |
Sandnes SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
120 |
|
Olivia Gustafsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2004 |
AA8604 |
25m |
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
57 |
|
Matilda Nilsson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2004 |
AD0804 |
25m |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
327 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
Örebro Simallians |
2005 |
AF7805 |
25m |
1:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
16 |
|
Hannah Lilja |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2004 |
AE2604 |
25m |
1:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100 |
|
Erica Segerström |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
2004 |
AR9804 |
25m |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
366 |
|
Katrin Alle |
Sandnes SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
298 |
|
Astrid Engström |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2004 |
AK0604 |
25m |
1:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
143 |
|
Elin Gustafsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2005 |
AO5605 |
25m |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
134 |
|
Sofia Wallin |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2005 |
AE2405 |
25m |
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
330 |
|
Erika Svennberg |
Örebro Simallians |
2005 |
AQ0205 |
25m |
1:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
28 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2005 |
AU8405 |
25m |
1:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
155 |
|
Frida Holmqvist |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2005 |
BC2405 |
25m |
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
303 |
|
Ida Ångström |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP5805 |
25m |
1:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
306 |
|
Tara Klarbo Egan |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2005 |
AQ6605 |
25m |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
376 |
|
Marie Emilie Evanger |
Sandnes SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
239 |
|
Emma Werner |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AF4605 |
25m |
1:29.97 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
425 |
|
Tonje Merethe Lid Rasmuss |
BS-LK |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:30.33 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
31 |
73 |
|
Ida Jonsson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2005 |
AJ8405 |
25m |
1:31.92 |
RES |
|
32 |
361 |
|
Felicia Sobotka |
Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb |
2005 |
AQ2805 |
50m |
1:32.81 |
RES |
|
33 |
232 |
|
Ellen Lovinge |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AC6204 |
25m |
1:33.61 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-30 14:15:28 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|