Program for Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 33
|
Stævne navn |
Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2019 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
27 april 2019 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Jyllinge |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
17:31 |
|
|
Arrangør |
A6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
28 april 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 33, 200m Medley Damer |
Finaler (7) |
Sponsor: Isostar |
A6 Cup Senior: Julie Leth-Espensen (1992) 2:19.34 - 2010 |
Dansk senior: Julie Hjorth-Hansen (1984) 02.07,08 - 2009 |
|
Heat 1 (7) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1280 |
2 |
Frederikke Olsen |
2006 |
0662AW |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
|
1494 |
3 |
Viola Søbye |
2006 |
0648AT |
VÆRLØSE |
|
25m |
3:29.77 |
1528 |
4 |
Camille Hedvig Miolane |
2007 |
0768AI |
A6 |
|
25m |
3:37.30 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1282 |
1 |
Kristine Erringsø |
2004 |
0434BD |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
3:27.29 |
1299 |
2 |
Anna Høyer |
2007 |
0708AI |
KØGE |
|
25m |
3:26.60 |
1483 |
3 |
Ella Bødker Thomsen |
2005 |
0576AH |
VÆRLØSE |
|
25m |
3:10.93 |
1311 |
4 |
Amalie Mønster Birk |
2007 |
0796AI |
KØGE |
|
25m |
3:13.60 |
1192 |
5 |
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
0716AD |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
3:27.17 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1543 |
1 |
Mira Capito |
2007 |
0778AI |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:59.38 |
1493 |
2 |
Fiona Jensen |
2006 |
0636AT |
VÆRLØSE |
|
25m |
2:57.09 |
1445 |
3 |
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
0718AA |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
2:52.68 |
1532 |
4 |
Lærke Stenholt Røpke |
2006 |
0698AA |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:55.05 |
1535 |
5 |
Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl |
2007 |
0764AM |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:57.47 |
1534 |
6 |
Liva Gydesen |
2005 |
0568AZ |
A6 |
|
25m |
3:01.41 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1448 |
1 |
Sophie Lærke Sandell |
2005 |
0524AD |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:48.82 |
1485 |
2 |
Signe Holm Hansen |
2005 |
0598AK |
VÆRLØSE |
|
25m |
2:48.14 |
1273 |
3 |
Antoinette Zafra |
2005 |
0518AA |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
2:42.26 |
1232 |
4 |
Freja Møller |
2004 |
0442AF |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:42.73 |
1308 |
5 |
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
0732AA |
KØGE |
|
25m |
2:48.25 |
1526 |
6 |
Julie Merl Larsen |
2005 |
0584AB |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:49.25 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1425 |
1 |
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
0658AB |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:40.21 |
1544 |
2 |
Mille Frydendahl |
2006 |
0684AB |
A6 |
|
50m |
2:39.55 |
1277 |
3 |
Cille Winskov Rasmussen |
2006 |
0624AA |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
2:34.34 |
1193 |
4 |
Maya Nykjær |
2001 |
0144AW |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
2:37.34 |
1321 |
5 |
Ida-Marie Nørgaard |
2005 |
0596AG |
FR.VÆRK |
|
25m |
2:40.05 |
1541 |
6 |
Ronja K. S. Josephsen |
2005 |
0546AV |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:41.22 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1419 |
1 |
Ida Jensdottir Fremming |
2002 |
0298AO |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:31.23 |
1214 |
2 |
Silja Brage |
2005 |
0544AL |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:29.48 |
1460 |
3 |
Line Strandby |
2001 |
0106AD |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:27.19 |
1235 |
4 |
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
0414AM |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:27.97 |
1195 |
5 |
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
0452AO |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
2:30.92 |
1433 |
6 |
Viktoria Freja Sørensen |
2004 |
0476AA |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:33.14 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
1213 |
1 |
Lærke Toft Ruby |
1999 |
9996AG |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:25.29 |
1441 |
2 |
Liva Palmund |
2002 |
0246AA |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:22.13 |
1421 |
3 |
Frederikke Echardt |
2002 |
0274AG |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
2:19.49 |
1205 |
4 |
Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen |
2002 |
0232AJ |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:19.62 |
1218 |
5 |
Lærke Schelde-Mollerup |
2003 |
0358AB |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:24.49 |
1206 |
6 |
Anna Aavang Brendstrup |
2000 |
0066AO |
A6 |
|
25m |
2:25.83 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
27 april 2019 |
Licens til A6 |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
17:31 |
|