Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men
|
C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) ESP 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
|
|
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) ESP 22.43 2009-04-05 |
|
|
|
WJ: Michael Andrew (1999) USA 23.22 2017-08-27 |
|
|
|
EJ: 23.28 |
|
|
|
NR: Jakob Andkjaer (1985) DEN 22.93 2009-07-27 |
|
|
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
|
|
|
SJ: Henrik Lindau (1990) 24.35 2009-07-06 |
|
|
|
Kvaltid: EM 23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
1 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
SK NEPTUN |
24.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
FINLAND |
24.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
3 |
|
Thomas Verhoeven |
1997 |
AMERSFOORT |
24.57 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
4 |
|
Daniel Pinneker |
1999 |
NECKARSULM |
24.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
5 |
|
Pieter Timmers |
1988 |
VLAAMSE ZF |
24.57 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1025 |
6 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
ENERGY STA |
24.73 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1018 |
7 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
BERGEN |
24.77 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
8 |
|
Kacper Majchrzak |
1992 |
POLAND |
24.83 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
1 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK NEPTUN |
24.47 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2 |
|
Niksja Stojkovski |
1994 |
BÆRUM |
24.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
3 |
|
Michal Chudy |
1997 |
POLAND |
24.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
4 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
HS |
24.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
5 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
FINLAND |
24.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
6 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
2000 |
FINLAND JR |
24.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
7 |
|
Sébastien de Meulemeester |
1998 |
VLAAMSE ZF |
24.46 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
8 |
|
Dries Vangoetsenhoven |
1997 |
VLAAMSE ZF |
24.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
1 |
|
Joeri Verlinden |
1988 |
EINDHOVEN |
24.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2 |
|
Kacper Stokowski |
1999 |
POLAND |
24.14 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
3 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
FINLAND |
24.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
4 |
|
Yahor Dodaleu |
1993 |
BELARUS |
23.88 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
5 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
BELARUS |
23.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
6 |
|
Deividas Margevicus |
1995 |
LITHUANIA |
24.13 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
7 |
|
Konrad Czerniak |
1989 |
POLAND |
24.16 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
8 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
24.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-05 14:21:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|