Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men
|
Heat 1 (10) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) GER 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
WJ: Mack Horton (1996) AUS 3:44.60 2014-04-01 |
|
|
|
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) GER 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
EJ: 3:46.17 |
|
|
|
NR: Mads Glaesner (1988) DEN 3:44.40 2009-07-26 |
|
|
|
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
|
|
|
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:48.96 2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: EM 3:51.35 YOG 3:54.25 EJM 3:56.53/3:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
0 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
SKURU IK |
4:14.99 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1052 |
1 |
|
Eduardo Gomes Fernandes |
2002 |
Portugal |
4:12.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
2 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
UPSALA S |
4:12.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
3 |
|
Isak Vikström |
1999 |
HS |
4:11.47 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
4 |
|
William Houen |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
4:11.09 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
5 |
|
Christoffer Solberg Jørgensen |
1996 |
MADLA SK |
4:11.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
6 |
|
Arturs Markovs |
2001 |
LATVIA |
4:12.16 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
7 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
2000 |
FINLAND JR |
4:12.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
8 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:12.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
9 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
SIMMIS WA |
4:15.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 2 (10) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
0 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
1994 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:08.32 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
1 |
|
Max Sundberg |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:07.74 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
4:07.37 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Alexander Hölbling |
2001 |
KNITTELFEL |
4:06.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
4 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:05.71 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
5 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
4:06.77 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
6 |
|
Mats Andersen |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
4:07.13 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
7 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
VÄSTERÅS |
4:07.63 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1013 |
8 |
|
Sindre Pleym Olsen |
2000 |
BERGEN |
4:07.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1001 |
9 |
|
Mattis Grindalen Svendsen |
2000 |
KONGSTEN |
4:10.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 3 (10) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
0 |
|
Patrick Toth |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
4:04.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
1 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
4:04.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2 |
|
Marcel Wagrowski |
1999 |
POLAND |
4:03.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
|
Ross Hill |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
4:02.70 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Alex Bregazzi |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
4:02.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
5 |
|
Bartosz Piszczorowicz |
1999 |
POLAND |
4:02.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1025 |
6 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
ENERGY STA |
4:02.75 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
7 |
|
Sebastian Wenk |
2000 |
STADTWERKE |
4:04.15 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1015 |
8 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
BERGEN |
4:04.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
9 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
2001 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:05.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 4 (10) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
0 |
|
Jakub Kraska |
2000 |
POLAND |
4:00.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
1 |
|
Óli Mortensen |
1996 |
HOVEDSTAD |
3:57.61 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2 |
|
Richard Nagy |
1993 |
SLOVAKIA |
3:52.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
3 |
|
Florian Wellbrock |
1997 |
MAGDEBURG |
3:48.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
4 |
|
Filip Zaborowski |
1994 |
POLAND |
3:47.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Clemens Rapp |
1989 |
NECKARSULM |
3:48.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
6 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
ELFSBORG |
3:50.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
7 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
3:55.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
8 |
|
Theo Cacheux |
1997 |
CLERMONTOI |
3:57.96 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
|
Craig Munden |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
4:01.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 5 (10) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
0 |
|
Lars Illing |
1997 |
SG BAYER |
3:59.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
MADLA SK |
3:56.62 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2 |
|
Antoni Kaluzynski |
1999 |
POLAND |
3:51.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
3 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
1997 |
NECKARSULM |
3:48.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
4 |
|
Wojciech Wojdak |
1996 |
POLAND |
3:46.73 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Tim Shuttleworth |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
3:48.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
6 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
3:48.96 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
7 |
|
Lorenz Weiremans |
1996 |
VLAAMSE ZF |
3:52.41 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
8 |
|
Nathan Wells |
1998 |
LOUGHBOROU |
3:57.68 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
9 |
|
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
ELFSBORG |
4:00.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 6 (10) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
0 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
UPSALA S |
4:48.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
1 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
4:39.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
4:39.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
3 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:39.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
4 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
CETUS |
4:36.45 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
5 |
|
Hugo Vaide |
2003 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
4:37.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
6 |
|
Alexander Nylén |
2000 |
KARLSKO SF |
4:39.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
7 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
4:39.64 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
8 |
|
Felix Jedbratt |
2003 |
MASS |
4:47.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
9 |
|
Erik Åstrand |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
4:53.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 7 (10) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
0 |
|
Ji An Wang |
2003 |
LULEÅ SS |
4:35.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
1 |
|
Nicolas Nolén |
2000 |
SK TRITON |
4:32.88 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
2 |
|
Filip Borgström |
2001 |
NJURUNDA |
4:31.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
3 |
|
Joel Berglund |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
4:29.32 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
4 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
CETUS |
4:27.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
5 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:28.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
6 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
ÅBO |
4:29.37 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
7 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
4:32.62 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
8 |
|
Dennie Halilovic |
2002 |
SK SYDSIM |
4:34.97 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
9 |
|
Joar Modigh |
2001 |
SK TRITON |
4:35.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 8 (10) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
0 |
|
Eric Hansson |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:25.77 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
1 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
HS |
4:24.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
2 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
UPSALA S |
4:24.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
3 |
|
Johan Ekengren |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
4:24.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
4 |
|
Oskari Hynynen |
2001 |
ÅBO |
4:23.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
5 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
ESLÖVS SS |
4:23.49 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
6 |
|
Kristofers Dags Bregis |
2001 |
LATVIA |
4:24.11 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
7 |
|
Anton Jansson |
2002 |
POSEIDON |
4:24.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
8 |
|
Espen Aikio |
2000 |
MADLA SK |
4:25.20 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
9 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
JOENSUUN |
4:27.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 9 (10) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
0 |
|
Victor Halldén |
2000 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:22.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
1 |
|
Viktor Näslund |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
4:21.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
2 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
2002 |
UMEÅ SS |
4:20.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
3 |
|
Sam Taheri |
2000 |
MASS |
4:18.73 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1005 |
4 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
4:18.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
5 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
2002 |
CETUS |
4:18.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
6 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
SK SYDSIM |
4:18.75 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
7 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
1999 |
ELFSBORG |
4:21.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
8 |
|
David Falk |
2003 |
MKK |
4:22.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
9 |
|
Elias Fröde |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
4:22.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 10 (10) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
0 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
1999 |
SÄFFLE SS |
4:17.43 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Emil Perkkiö |
2000 |
HELSINGFOR |
4:16.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
2 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
VÄSBY SS |
4:16.63 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1012 |
3 |
|
Omar Omarsson |
2000 |
BERGEN |
4:16.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
4 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
HS |
4:15.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
5 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
4:15.87 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
6 |
|
Truls Wigdel |
1999 |
MADLA SK |
4:16.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
7 |
|
Elias Kuusisto |
1999 |
RAISION |
4:16.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
8 |
|
Alexander Trudov |
1999 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
4:17.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
9 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
4:18.14 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-04 19:28:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|