Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women
|
C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
|
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
|
|
WJ: Shen Duo (1997) CHN 1:56.12 2014-08-20 |
|
|
|
EJ: 1:56.78 |
|
|
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.21 YOG 2:01.18 EJM 2:02.73/2:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
1 |
|
Martina Cibulková |
2003 |
SLOVAKIA |
2:07.40 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2 |
|
Zora Ripková |
2002 |
SLOVAKIA |
2:07.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
3 |
|
Majken Smith |
1997 |
BÆRUM |
2:06.87 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
4 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
HOVEDSTAD |
2:06.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
5 |
|
Amy Grant |
1999 |
LOUGHBOROU |
2:06.45 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
6 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
VÄSBY SS |
2:06.92 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
7 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
HS |
2:07.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
8 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
2:07.55 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
1 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
CETUS |
2:05.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
2 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
POSEIDON |
2:04.87 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
3 |
|
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
LAMBERTSET |
2:03.39 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
4 |
|
Marlene Hüther |
1998 |
NECKARSULM |
2:02.69 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
5 |
|
Yara Sophie Hierath |
2001 |
MAGDEBURG |
2:03.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
6 |
|
Laura Benková |
2000 |
SLOVAKIA |
2:04.83 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
7 |
|
Stine Lise Stenseth |
1994 |
BÆRUM |
2:04.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
8 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
TEAM SÖR |
2:05.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Lotte Goris |
2000 |
VLAAMSE ZF |
2:02.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Beth Aitchison |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
2:02.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
3 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
2:01.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Daria K. Ustinova |
1998 |
RUSSIA |
1:59.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
5 |
|
Annika Bruhn |
1992 |
NECKARSULM |
2:00.03 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
6 |
|
Candice Hall |
1997 |
LOUGHBOROU |
2:02.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
7 |
|
Franziska Hentke |
1989 |
MAGDEBURG |
2:02.32 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
8 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
USC GRAZ |
2:02.64 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-05 14:21:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|