Program for Intersport Uinnit 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Kilpailu
# | Event | Round | Sponsor | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50m VU Masters Naiset | Timed final | Autotalo Laakkonen | Entry list | Startlist |
2 | 50m VU Masters Miehet | Timed final | Asianajotoimisto Surakka | Entry list | Startlist |
3 | 50m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | HKK-Kuljetus | Entry list | Startlist |
4 | 50m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | IF Vakuutus | Entry list | Startlist |
5 | 100m Selkäuinti Naiset | Timed final | Intersport | Entry list | Startlist |
6 | 100m Selkäuinti Miehet | Timed final | Itä-Suomen Liikuntaopisto | Entry list | Startlist |
7 | 400m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Pihlajalinna Ite | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 400m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Joen Talo | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 50m Selkäuinti Naiset | Timed final | Joensuun Laivaus | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 50m Selkäuinti Miehet | Timed final | Kakkonen Yhtiöt | Entry list | Startlist |
11 | 100m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | Karjalainen | Entry list | Startlist |
12 | 100m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Sennebogen | Entry list | Startlist |
13 | 200m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | Kuljetusliike E Mäkinen | Entry list | Startlist |
14 | 200m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | Mainostoimisto Fabrik | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 50m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | Nanocomp | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 50m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Ouneva | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 100m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | WP Putki | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 100m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | PKO | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 200m Selkäuinti Naiset | Timed final | Pohjois-Karjalan Sähkö | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 200m Selkäuinti Miehet | Timed final | Pohjolan Matka | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 50m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Rakennusliike Anres | Entry list | Startlist |
22 | 50m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Scanpole | Entry list | Startlist |
23 | 100m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | Rakennusliike E Reijonen | Entry list | Startlist |
24 | 100m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | Vatupassi | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 200m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | Xerox Partner Joensuu | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 200m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Tritanium | Entry list | Startlist |
27 | 4X50m Sekauinti Naiset | Timed final | Kaivospuu | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 4X50m Sekauinti Miehet | Timed final | Fysios | Entry list | Startlist |