Program for UBSS KM 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session 1
# | Event | Round | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50m Ryggsim Master | Timed final | Startlist | |
2 | 100m Frisim Damer KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
3 | 100m Frisim Herrar KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
4 | 50m Frisim bästa 10 åring | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
5 | 50m Frisim Bästa 10 åring | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
6 | 50m Fjärilsim Master | Timed final | Startlist | |
7 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 25m Frisim Damer 8 år oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 25m Frisim Herrar 8 år oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
11 | 25m Frisim Damer 9-10 år | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
12 | 25m Frisim Herrar 9-10 år | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
13 | 25m Fjärilsim Damer L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
14 | 25m Fjärilsim Herrar L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 100m Ryggsim Damer KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 25m Ryggsim Damer 8 år oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 25m Ryggsim Herrar 8år oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 25m Ryggsim Damer 9-10 år | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 25m Ryggsim Herrar 9-10år | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 50m Ryggsim Damer L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
22 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
23 | 50m Bröstsim Masters | Timed final | Startlist | |
24 | 100m Bröstsim Damer KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 25m Bröstsim Damer 8år oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
27 | 25m Bröstsim Herrar 8å oy | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 50m Bröstsim Damer L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
29 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
30 | 25m Bröstsim Damer 9-10år | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
31 | 25m Bröstsim Herrar 9-10å | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
32 | 50m Frisim Masters | Timed final | Startlist | |
33 | 50m Frisim Damer L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
34 | 50m Frisim Herrar L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
35 | 100m Medley Damer L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
36 | 100m Medley Herrar L-KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
37 | 200m Medley Damer KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |
38 | 200m Medley Herrar KM | Timed final | Entry list | Startlist |