Program for UGP 2 2017-2018, Södertörn
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heatlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Torvalla Simhall |
Södertörn Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 27 jan 2018 till den 28 jan 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
SKK |
6:46.65 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
3 |
|
Karl Hedin |
2005 |
WISBY SS |
6:01.54 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
4 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
ÄLVSJÖ SF |
5:47.47 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
5 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
SKK |
5:51.41 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
6 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
6:45.69 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
7 |
|
David MacLeod |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
1 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
SKK |
5:42.28 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
5:20.55 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
3 |
|
Malte Norberg |
2003 |
SK NEPTUN |
5:12.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
4 |
|
Adam Hansson Dylén |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
5:01.68 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
5 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
5:11.71 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Jernberg |
2001 |
ÄLVSJÖ SF |
5:19.34 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Daner Alex Tapia |
2005 |
SK NEPTUN |
5:32.56 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
8 |
|
Spencer Huerta |
2004 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
5:46.48 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
1 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
WISBY SS |
4:54.91 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
4:50.67 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
3 |
|
Alexandr Sidorov |
2002 |
SPIF SF |
4:45.10 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
4 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
4:35.89 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
5 |
|
Troy Kroonder |
2003 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:36.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
6 |
|
Rasmus Neuman |
2002 |
SALTSJÖB |
4:46.63 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
7 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:52.33 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
8 |
|
Walter Pettersson |
2003 |
WISBY SS |
5:00.68 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
1 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
4:30.30 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
SKK |
4:28.87 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
3 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
2002 |
SS04 |
4:26.21 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
4:23.10 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
5 |
|
Johan Hennert |
2001 |
SS04 |
4:24.17 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
6 |
|
Leonardo Montes |
2002 |
SS04 |
4:28.24 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
7 |
|
Oscar Mogard Linden |
2002 |
SK NEPTUN |
4:29.18 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
8 |
|
Fredrik Jacobsson |
2001 |
SKK |
4:35.74 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-01-28 14:34:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Demo license |
|
|
|
|