Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Startlist Event 2
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heats (5) |
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
AM4299 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
2:13.43 |
|
355 |
3 |
Vera Staun Hansen |
1999 |
9938AO |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:12.99 |
|
264 |
4 |
Greta Nykvist |
1996 |
AU7496 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
2:12.47 |
|
310 |
5 |
Edith Jernstedt |
2002 |
AG1202 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
2:12.58 |
|
279 |
6 |
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
2001 |
BN8801 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
2:13.10 |
|
311 |
7 |
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
AH9603 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
2:13.69 |
|
215 |
8 |
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
1999 |
AU5499 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
25m |
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
82 |
1 |
Johanna Palmkvist |
1999 |
AN2899 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:12.14 |
|
21 |
2 |
Tara Culibrk |
2001 |
3739 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
2:11.76 |
|
60 |
3 |
Frida Lannhard |
2000 |
AB6800 |
FALUN |
|
50m |
2:10.67 |
|
261 |
4 |
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
2:10.29 |
|
170 |
5 |
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
AM5899 |
MKK |
|
50m |
2:10.55 |
|
248 |
6 |
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
AU5402 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
2:11.08 |
|
59 |
7 |
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
AL3400 |
FALUN |
|
50m |
2:11.90 |
|
156 |
8 |
Christin Heina |
1996 |
BA0296 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:12.25 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
220 |
1 |
Lina Sjöholm |
2000 |
AD7200 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
2:09.85 |
|
46 |
2 |
Anna Boutrup |
1998 |
9856AJ |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
2:08.52 |
|
80 |
3 |
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:06.14 |
|
44 |
4 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
9798AD |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
2:01.90 |
|
9 |
5 |
Freja Gram |
1999 |
9962AL |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
50m |
2:03.93 |
|
213 |
6 |
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
S 71 |
|
50m |
2:08.11 |
|
363 |
7 |
Josefine Strand Nielsen |
2000 |
0048AI |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:09.30 |
|
123 |
8 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
2:10.02 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
288 |
1 |
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
2:09.68 |
|
10 |
2 |
Amanda Højberg |
1998 |
9868AP |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
50m |
2:08.48 |
|
201 |
3 |
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
AF9601 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
2:06.03 |
|
43 |
4 |
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
9404AL |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
2:01.49 |
|
27 |
5 |
Anna Brandt Nielsen |
1998 |
9856AK |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
2:03.78 |
|
157 |
6 |
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
AD0297 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:08.01 |
|
361 |
7 |
Emma Maagøe |
1999 |
9996AH |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:08.65 |
|
4 |
8 |
Caroline Hørlykke |
2000 |
0032AH |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
2:10.00 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
95 |
1 |
Olivia Ülger |
2000 |
AK3800 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:09.57 |
|
117 |
2 |
Alice Müllern |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
2 |
3 |
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
0206AG |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
2:04.50 |
|
223 |
4 |
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
AM2493 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:55.64 |
|
354 |
5 |
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
9806AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:02.50 |
|
6 |
6 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
2:06.77 |
|
277 |
7 |
Cornelia Jerresand |
2000 |
AG6800 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
2:08.54 |
|
37 |
8 |
Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen |
2001 |
0104AT |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
2:09.94 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
09:18 |
|