Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Women |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 51.71 2017-07-23 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.54 2017-04-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Disabled | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 223 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SPÅRVÄGEN | 50 m | 53.21 | ||
2 | 268 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | 50 m | 56.57 | ||
3 | 354 | Grandt Maria | 1998 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 56.60 | ||
4 | 48 | Erichsen Caroline | 1998 | BIRKERØD | 50 m | 57.03 | ||
5 | 2 | Sabroe Ebbesen Elisabeth | 2002 | GENTOFTE | 50 m | 57.14 | ||
6 | 59 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | 50 m | 57.30 | ||
7 | 295 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 57.40 | ||
8 | 157 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | 50 m | 57.50 | ||
9 | 27 | Brandt Nielsen Anna | 1998 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 57.63 | ||
10 | 71 | Hansson Sophie | 1998 | HS | 50 m | 57.78 | ||
11 | 9 | Gram Freja | 1999 | GLADSAXE | 50 m | 57.97 | ||
12 | 201 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | 50 m | 57.98 | ||
13 | 356 | Hingebjerg Johanne | 2002 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 58.16 | ||
14 | 80 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | 50 m | 58.48 | ||
15 | 10 | Højberg Amanda | 1998 | GLADSAXE | 50 m | 58.80 | ||
16 | 293 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 58.80 | ||
17 | 345 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | 50 m | 58.96 | ||
18 | 245 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 59.05 | ||
19 | 277 | Jerresand Cornelia | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 59.07 | ||
20 | 170 | Grahovac Anna | 1999 | MKK | 50 m | 59.16 | ||
21 | 117 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 59.46 | ||
22 | 19 | Babic Dusica | 2000 | 11 APRIL | 50 m | 59.48 | ||
23 | 21 | Culibrk Tara | 2001 | 11 APRIL | 50 m | 59.59 | ||
24 | 353 | Feilberg Luna Donde | 2000 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 59.62 | ||
25 | 358 | Lauridsen Marie Voigt | 1995 | HOVEDSTAD | 50 m | 59.63 | ||
26 | 123 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | 50 m | 59.73 | ||
27 | 6 | Toft Nina | 2000 | GENTOFTE | 50 m | 59.81 | ||
28 | 373 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | 50 m | 59.96 | ||
29 | 271 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | 50 m | 1:00.03 | ||
30 | 248 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 1:00.47 | ||
31 | 288 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 50 m | 1:00.48 | ||
32 | 311 | Mörtstrand Elvira | 2003 | VÄSTERÅS | 50 m | 1:00.56 | ||
33 | 92 | Vikström Ronja | 1996 | HS | 50 m | 1:00.82 | ||
34 | 18 | Kramer Agnes | 1998 | FALKENBERG | S8 | 50 m | 1:19.15 | |
35 | 377 | Andersson-Wulf Ida | 1998 | VELLINGE-N | S7 | 50 m | 1:25.73 | |
36 | 11 | Thomsen Kristina | 1991 | GLADSAXE | 25 m | 54.78 | ||
37 | 101 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | 50 m | 1:00.66 | RES | |
38 | 251 | Ramdén Hilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | 50 m | 1:00.83 | RES | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Print Date | 27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | Print Time | 14:28 |