Program for MadWave Challenge 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Suora loppukilpailu
# | Event | Round | Sponsor | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4X50m Sekauinti Naiset | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
2 | 4X50m Sekauinti Miehet | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
3 | 200m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
4 | 200m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
5 | 100m Selkäuinti Naiset | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
6 | 100m Selkäuinti Miehet | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
7 | 200m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 200m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 50m Selkäuinti Naiset | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 50m Selkäuinti Miehet | Timed final | Duell Medic | Entry list | Startlist |
11 | 50m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | Visi Oy | Entry list | Startlist |
12 | 50m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | BKM-LOADING OY | Entry list | Startlist |
13 | 100m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | BKM-LOADING OY | Entry list | Startlist |
14 | 100m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Nurmelan Joulupuu | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 800m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Nurmelan Joulupuu | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 800m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Nurmelan Joulupuu | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 50m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Nurmelan Joulupuu | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 50m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Ollinonni Oy | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 100m Perhosuinti Naiset | Timed final | Ollinonni Oy | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 100m Perhosuinti Miehet | Timed final | Crestec Marine Oy | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 100m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Crestec Marine Oy | Entry list | Startlist |
22 | 100m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Juha Lustig Ky | Entry list | Startlist |
23 | 50m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | Juha Lustig Ky | Entry list | Startlist |
24 | 50m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Juha Lustig Ky | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 400m Vapaauinti Naiset | Timed final | Juha Lustig Ky | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 400m Vapaauinti Miehet | Timed final | Juha Lustig Ky | Entry list | Startlist |
27 | 200m Sekauinti Naiset | Timed final | Smart Sport | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 200m Sekauinti Miehet | Timed final | Smart Sport | Entry list | Startlist |
29 | 200m Rintauinti Naiset | Timed final | Smart Sport | Entry list | Startlist |
30 | 200m Rintauinti Miehet | Timed final | Smart Sport | Entry list | Startlist |