Program for Simmis Arena Meet 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 22
|
Competition name |
Simmis Arena Meet |
|
Print Date |
14 April 2017 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
15:12 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
14 April 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Butterfly Men |
Finals (6) |
World Seniors: Rafael MUÑOZ (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 23.50 2002-07-30 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Tuomas Lehtonen |
2005 |
05A783 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
|
|
1 |
Jaakko Koivunen |
1997 |
97A876 |
Virkiä |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
06A438 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Kasperi Miettinen |
2006 |
06A449 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
54.40 |
54.40 |
4 |
Mattias Janhunen |
2003 |
03A689 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
45.93 |
46.93 |
5 |
Joona Jakoaho |
2006 |
06A583 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
49.14 |
49.14 |
6 |
Eemeli Sipari |
2006 |
06A208 |
AQUILA |
|
25m |
1:00.30 |
1:01.30 |
7 |
Eelis Wiberg |
2004 |
04A788 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
Nikita Batluk |
2003 |
03A356 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
Uula Aurén |
1991 |
91A202 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Veeti Salminen |
2004 |
04A481 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
41.98 |
41.98 |
1 |
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
04A009 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
40.70 |
40.70 |
2 |
Henry Nyman |
2003 |
03A870 |
HSS |
|
50m |
38.88 |
38.88 |
3 |
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
03A811 |
HSS |
|
25m |
35.89 |
36.89 |
4 |
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
05A046 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
36.07 |
36.07 |
5 |
Akseli Soini |
2004 |
04A562 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
35.33 |
36.33 |
6 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
38.01 |
38.01 |
7 |
Tuomas Peltola |
2003 |
03A096 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
39.24 |
39.24 |
8 |
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
04A304 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
40.88 |
40.88 |
9 |
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
04A878 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
45.07 |
45.07 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Tatu Saareks |
2003 |
03A630 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
32.79 |
33.79 |
1 |
Kristian Kanerva |
2002 |
02B104 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
32.60 |
33.60 |
2 |
Joona Salminen |
2000 |
00A328 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
32.97 |
32.97 |
3 |
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
02A061 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
32.48 |
32.48 |
4 |
Victor Vardeka |
2001 |
01B290 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
31.30 |
32.30 |
5 |
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
04A344 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
32.32 |
32.32 |
6 |
Manu Ursin |
2002 |
02A800 |
KoU |
|
25m |
31.71 |
32.71 |
7 |
Kalle Kauppinen |
2002 |
02B029 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
32.28 |
33.28 |
8 |
Sami Uusikumpu |
2003 |
03A403 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
33.67 |
33.67 |
9 |
Samuli Hartikainen |
2001 |
01A116 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
33.03 |
34.03 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
05A055 |
Pyry |
|
50m |
31.51 |
31.51 |
1 |
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
96B074 |
Pyry |
|
25m |
30.31 |
31.31 |
2 |
Otto Hoffren |
2002 |
02A253 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
31.01 |
31.01 |
3 |
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
91A438 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
30.24 |
30.24 |
4 |
Elias Filippovits |
2002 |
02A955 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
29.82 |
29.82 |
5 |
Kalle Hyttinen |
2001 |
01B140 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
29.23 |
30.23 |
6 |
Lauri Ytti |
1999 |
99A618 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
29.94 |
30.94 |
7 |
Joonatan Lindfors |
1999 |
99A765 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
30.19 |
31.19 |
8 |
Eetu Nyrhinen |
2000 |
00A005 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
31.39 |
31.39 |
9 |
Atte-Mikael Ahonpää |
2001 |
01A336 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
30.92 |
31.92 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Eerik Tikkakoski |
2001 |
01A239 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
29.63 |
29.63 |
1 |
Arttu Mäki |
1998 |
98A772 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
29.50 |
29.50 |
2 |
Teemu Viitanen |
2000 |
00A915 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
29.27 |
29.27 |
3 |
Timi Torkkel |
2001 |
01A015 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
28.96 |
28.96 |
4 |
Atte Alila |
2001 |
01B157 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
28.91 |
28.91 |
5 |
Mikko Suova |
1997 |
97A311 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
28.92 |
28.92 |
6 |
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
01A927 |
NU |
|
25m |
28.10 |
29.10 |
7 |
Mika Katajisto |
1997 |
97B040 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
29.27 |
29.27 |
8 |
Jere Kekola |
2000 |
00A330 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
29.58 |
29.58 |
9 |
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
02B256 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
29.81 |
29.81 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Henri Koski |
2000 |
00A803 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
27.33 |
28.33 |
1 |
Tuomas Ylipelkonen |
2000 |
00A376 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
27.72 |
27.72 |
2 |
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
99B048 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
25.88 |
25.88 |
3 |
Mikael Laakso |
1997 |
97A008 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
25.20 |
25.20 |
4 |
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
93A973 |
HSS |
|
25m |
23.23 |
24.23 |
5 |
Janne Markus Markkanen |
1994 |
94A792 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
24.89 |
24.89 |
6 |
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
93A900 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
25.52 |
25.52 |
7 |
Rasmus Kujala |
1999 |
99A190 |
HSS |
|
50m |
27.38 |
27.38 |
8 |
Roope Ruohtula |
2000 |
00A565 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
27.15 |
28.15 |
9 |
Georgy Babenov |
2000 |
00A783 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
28.82 |
28.82 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
15:12 |
|