Program för SyysTyrskyt LrU
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Lähtölista Laji 5
|
Kilpailu |
SyysTyrskyt 24.9.2016 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
24 syyskuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Lappeenranta |
|
Tulostusaika |
12:08 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
24 syyskuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 5, 100m Vu P-14, M |
Loppukilpailut (6) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Daniel Pessi |
2004 |
04B144 |
LrU |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Viktor Perepelkin |
2003 |
03B066 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:40.91 |
1:40.91 |
5 |
Anttoni Sikiö |
2004 |
04B065 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:56.55 |
1:56.55 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petteri Veikkolainen |
2004 |
04A631 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:39.93 |
1:37.93 |
3 |
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
06A114 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:33.10 |
1:33.10 |
4 |
Anton Sarvilahti |
2005 |
05A279 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:27.19 |
1:25.19 |
5 |
Onni Laitinen |
2001 |
01B327 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:26.03 |
1:26.03 |
6 |
Akseli Kuparinen |
2004 |
04B043 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:38.36 |
1:36.36 |
7 |
Aaro Laitinen |
2003 |
03B040 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:38.78 |
1:38.78 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
05A069 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:21.27 |
1:19.27 |
2 |
Niklas Uusimäki |
2001 |
01B216 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:12.81 |
1:12.81 |
3 |
Aleksi Kauppinen |
2003 |
03A839 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:10.75 |
1:10.75 |
4 |
Panu Kautto |
2003 |
03A679 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:10.67 |
1:08.67 |
5 |
Eetu Salo |
2004 |
04A413 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:11.66 |
1:09.66 |
6 |
Akseli Korhonen |
2001 |
01B359 |
HaUS |
|
50m |
1:14.80 |
1:12.80 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jesperi Laine |
2001 |
01B288 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:20.39 |
1:20.39 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
03A686 |
HaUS |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
1:07.00 |
2 |
Antti Issakainen |
2001 |
01B010 |
UI |
|
50m |
1:08.19 |
1:06.19 |
3 |
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:06.71 |
1:04.71 |
4 |
Manu Ursin |
2002 |
02A800 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:06.18 |
1:04.18 |
5 |
Aleksander Laihinen |
2000 |
00B091 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:06.55 |
1:04.55 |
6 |
Juuso Hietanen |
2001 |
01A979 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:05.60 |
1:05.60 |
7 |
Dmitrii Ankudinov |
1998 |
98B340 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:08.76 |
1:06.76 |
8 |
Arto Tanttu |
2001 |
01B009 |
UI |
|
25m |
1:08.23 |
1:08.23 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kirill Papkov |
2003 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
1:03.00 |
1:03.00 |
2 |
Benjamin Kangas |
2002 |
02A659 |
HaUS |
|
50m |
1:03.46 |
1:01.46 |
3 |
Aleksi Hautaniemi |
2000 |
00A677 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:00.36 |
1:00.36 |
4 |
Jussi Toitturi |
1999 |
99A857 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:01.43 |
59.43 |
5 |
Vladislav Glazkov |
2003 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
59.80 |
59.80 |
6 |
Lauri Kettunen |
2002 |
02B225 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:03.07 |
1:01.07 |
7 |
Hugo Soljasalo |
2001 |
01A438 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:04.91 |
1:02.91 |
8 |
Danila Muraviev |
2003 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
1:03.20 |
1:03.20 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Alexandr Korobchenko |
2001 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
57.30 |
57.30 |
2 |
Nikita Kochetov |
2003 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
56.50 |
56.50 |
3 |
Alexandr Skryabin |
2000 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
54.40 |
54.40 |
4 |
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
96A016 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
54.45 |
52.45 |
5 |
Denis Vorobtsov |
2000 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
54.30 |
54.30 |
6 |
Denis Pushkin |
2000 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
55.30 |
55.30 |
7 |
Alexandr Rusakov |
2000 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
56.70 |
56.70 |
8 |
Erick Khodzhoyan |
2000 |
|
SKA |
|
25m |
57.90 |
57.90 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
24 syyskuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Tulostusaika |
12:08 |
|