Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 |
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
NR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
EM: 16:49.44 EJM: 17:21.22/17:41.34 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:50.93 | |
2 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:58.47 | |
3 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 17:15.43 | |
4 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.43 | |
5 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:24.30 | |
6 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 17:36.14 | |
7 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:37.13 | |
8 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:40.12 | |
9 | 813 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:41.00 | ||
10 | 814 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:42.00 | ||
11 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:43.82 | |
12 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 17:49.37 | |
13 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:52.79 | |
14 | 654 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 17:53.47 | |
15 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:54.55 | |
16 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 17:58.63 | |
17 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 18:06.64 | |
18 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:08.52 | |
19 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.33 | |
20 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.92 | |
21 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 18:13.56 | |
22 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.34 | |
23 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.54 | |
24 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 18:18.42 | |
25 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:21.94 | |
26 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.32 | |
27 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.41 | |
28 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:37.92 | |
29 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 18:45.17 | |
30 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 18:50.41 | |
31 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:54.20 | |
32 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 19:24.72 | |
33 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 19:33.43 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |