Ohjelma Laviaarit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 54
|
Kilpailu |
Laviaarit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
18 toukokuu 2014 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Espoo |
|
Tulostusaika |
16:23 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
17 toukokuu 2014 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 54, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wilhelmina Leppähaara |
2000 |
00A641 |
AUi |
|
25m |
5:53.99 |
6:01.99 |
4 |
Riina Karola |
2000 |
00A449 |
KeUi |
|
25m |
5:38.14 |
5:46.14 |
5 |
Aino Pere |
2000 |
00A254 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
5:50.47 |
5:50.47 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Iida Julin |
2000 |
00A741 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
5:21.16 |
5:29.16 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Heidi Manninen |
1999 |
99B240 |
ORCA |
|
50m |
5:12.29 |
5:12.29 |
5 |
Kerli Viidas |
2000 |
|
Keila SC |
|
50m |
5:15.00 |
5:15.00 |
6 |
Sofia Väljä |
1999 |
99A124 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
5:09.67 |
5:17.67 |
7 |
Jonna Siilin |
1997 |
97A686 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
5:26.07 |
5:34.07 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Roosa Andelin |
1998 |
98A077 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
5:02.37 |
5:10.37 |
2 |
Lyydia Tuominen |
1998 |
98A501 |
PTU |
|
50m |
5:05.17 |
5:05.17 |
3 |
Eveliina Ollikainen |
1998 |
98B146 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
4:55.52 |
5:03.52 |
4 |
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
98A362 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
4:57.28 |
4:57.28 |
5 |
Millie Kuusniemi Fishwick |
2000 |
00A428 |
HSS |
|
50m |
5:00.70 |
5:00.70 |
6 |
Iida Sihvonen |
1998 |
98A850 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
5:03.54 |
5:03.54 |
7 |
Jessica Norrbäck |
1996 |
96A753 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
5:09.84 |
5:09.84 |
8 |
Wilma Andreasen |
2000 |
00A430 |
SGR |
|
25m |
5:03.50 |
5:11.50 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ella Saarikko |
2000 |
00A369 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
4:45.30 |
4:53.30 |
2 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
|
Keila SC |
|
50m |
4:50.00 |
4:50.00 |
3 |
Ella Aalto |
2000 |
00A232 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
4:47.32 |
4:47.32 |
4 |
Anniina Ala-Seppälä |
1993 |
93A258 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
4:39.48 |
4:39.48 |
5 |
Emilia Eloranta |
1997 |
97A312 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
4:41.89 |
4:41.89 |
6 |
Suvi Karppinen |
1998 |
98B030 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
4:47.47 |
4:47.47 |
7 |
Annika Laihonen |
1997 |
97A407 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
4:42.40 |
4:50.40 |
8 |
Sini Sariola |
1996 |
96A261 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
4:47.91 |
4:55.91 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.22.09 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
18 toukokuu 2014 |
Lisenssinhaltija: CETUS |
Tulostusaika |
16:23 |
|